Half-Mile Timing, Inc. is
partners with: |
|
|
|
| |
Half-Mile Timing & Data Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Ridgeview Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2003
Ridgeview High School
Orange Park, Florida
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #415 Hans, Scott 12 Ridgeview 5:11.3 16:06.90 1
2 #494 FitzPatrick, Paul 12 Vanguard 5:13.7 16:14.43 2
3 #502 Davis, Justin 11 Wolfson 5:18.4 16:29.02 3
4 #237 Criscione, Jeremy 11 Interlachen 5:19.5 16:32.44 4
5 #496 Jones, Cullan 12 Vanguard 5:23.7 16:45.59 5
6 #498 Rodriguez, Michael 11 Vanguard 5:27.7 16:58.02 6
7 #459 Taylor, Justin 11 St. Joseph Academy 5:29.9 17:04.88 7
8 #505 Coleman, Marcus 11 Wolfson 5:32.3 17:12.33 8
9 #420 Poidevant, Logan 12 Ridgeview 5:37.3 17:27.73 9
10 #499 Thompson, William 12 Vanguard 5:37.6 17:28.63 10
11 #501 Coleman, Ryan 9 Wolfson 5:38.0 17:29.93 11
12 #177 Richards, Scott 11 Eastside 5:39.4 17:34.23 12
13 #290 Hume, John 11 Middleburg 5:39.7 17:35.28 13
14 #509 Deverling, Jon Paxon 5:40.6 17:38.11 14
15 #171 Brew, Joe 12 Eastside 5:41.1 17:39.48 15
16 #511 Woodbury, Jerrett Paxon 5:44.0 17:48.76 16
17 #497 Kostapapas, Demo 12 Vanguard 5:44.4 17:49.87 17
18 #472 Robinson, Garry 11 Terry Parker 5:44.8 17:51.03 18
19 #412 Bazemore, Randy 10 Ridgeview 5:45.9 17:54.48 19
20 #440 Holstein, Christoph 10 St. Johns CD 5:47.9 18:00.90 20
21 #142 Holzschuher, Chad 12 Clay 5:48.3 18:01.93 21
22 #493 DeTorres, Darrin 10 Vanguard 5:49.2 18:04.65 22
23 #506 Hughes, Chad 11 Wolfson 5:50.3 18:08.34 23
24 #358 Anderson, Michael 9 P.K. Yonge 5:51.6 18:12.39 24
25 #141 Hannah, Brian 10 Clay 5:52.1 18:13.73 25
26 #343 League, Tristan Orange Park 5:52.8 18:15.94 26
27 #400 Sommerfeld, Nick 11 Providence 5:54.0 18:19.57 27
28 #394 Bacolor, Gabe 11 Providence 5:54.2 18:20.33 28
29 #500 Breazeade, Steven 11 Wolfson 5:54.5 18:21.38 29
30 #399 Russell, Everett 10 Providence 5:54.7 18:21.97 30
31 #340 Archambault, Philli Orange Park 5:55.1 18:22.98 31
32 #342 Land, Larry Orange Park 5:55.6 18:24.63 32
33 #310 McLean, Jason 12 N.B. Forrest 5:55.9 18:25.52 33
34 #327 Perkins, Mike 10 Ocala Forest 5:56.1 18:26.27 34
35 #359 Crider, Simon 12 P.K. Yonge 5:56.4 18:27.02 35
36 #414 Clay, Evan 10 Ridgeview 5:56.6 18:27.86 36
37 #277 Fiorentino, Greg 9 Menendez 5:56.8 18:28.53 37
38 #134 Stokes, Phil Bishop Kenny 5:57.6 18:30.85 38
39 #280 Martin, Tim 11 Menendez 5:58.9 18:34.78 39
40 #252 Auletta, Jeff 12 Keystone Heights 5:59.1 18:35.67 40
41 #225 Finley, Steve 12 Gainesville 5:59.3 18:36.27 41
42 #173 Fitzgerald, Brian 12 Eastside 5:59.6 18:37.16 42
43 #510 Weide, Ben Paxon 6:00.0 18:38.44 43
44 #158 Green, Jeremiah 12 East Gadsden 6:01.4 18:42.82 44
45 #419 Maedel, Nick 9 Ridgeview 6:01.7 18:43.76 45
46 #140 Bradfield, Andy 11 Clay 6:03.0 18:47.57 46
47 #363 Sanchez, Cren 11 P.K. Yonge 6:03.3 18:48.57 47
48 #212 Wachhultz, Steve Fleming Island 6:03.6 18:49.60 48
49 #253 Hayre, Dustin 10 Keystone Heights 6:04.0 18:50.79 49
50 #130 McLain, Garrett Bishop Kenny 6:04.3 18:51.73 50
51 #129 Chesebro, Will Bishop Kenny 6:05.6 18:55.79 51
52 #131 Plewniak, Bobby Bishop Kenny 6:05.9 18:56.58 52
53 #281 Sindad, Joe 11 Menendez 6:06.3 18:58.03 53
54 #204 Achescon, Matt Fleming Island 6:06.6 18:58.95 54
55 #418 Maedel, Andrew 9 Ridgeview 6:06.9 18:59.65 55
56 #276 Davis, Jared 11 Menendez 6:07.2 19:00.57 56
57 #132 Peters, Kyle Bishop Kenny 6:08.6 19:04.95 57
58 #330 Zoeller, Graham 12 Ocala Forest 6:09.5 19:07.72 58
59 #135 Todd, Sean Bishop Kenny 6:10.4 19:10.51 59
60 #417 Lundin, Brandon 10 Ridgeview 6:10.6 19:11.28 60
61 #495 Jenkins, Michael 10 Vanguard 6:11.0 19:12.41 61
62 #224 Colson, Levi 12 Gainesville 6:11.6 19:14.38 62
63 #503 Clayton, Ramon 12 Wolfson 6:12.1 19:15.99 63
64 #293 Morrow, Paul 11 Middleburg 6:12.3 19:16.62 64
65 #471 Parker, Kyle 11 Terry Parker 6:12.5 19:17.15 65
66 #455 Jertson, John 10 St. Joseph Academy 6:12.7 19:17.65 66
67 #179 Tenney, Chris 12 Eastside 6:12.8 19:18.23 67
68 #380 Taylor, Matt 11 Palatka 6:13.1 19:18.99 68
69 #157 Curry, James 10 East Gadsden 6:13.4 19:20.03 69
70 #395 Bacolor, Jeremiah 8 Providence 6:13.8 19:21.29 70
71 #279 Long, Chase 12 Menendez 6:14.5 19:23.45 71
72 #240 Meilg, Bryan 12 Interlachen 6:15.1 19:25.12 72
73 #364 Tuck, Carrick 10 P.K. Yonge 6:15.4 19:26.33 73
74 #470 Foresto, Rich 9 Terry Parker 6:15.7 19:27.21 74
75 #291 McCurdy, David 12 Middleburg 6:16.1 19:28.23 75
76 #393 Aldridge, JT 10 Providence 6:16.4 19:29.20 76
77 #304 Carter, Christopher 11 N.B. Forrest 6:18.4 19:35.59 77
78 #437 Boitet, Jarrod 10 St. Johns CD 6:18.6 19:36.10 78
79 #361 Dugger, Mark 10 P.K. Yonge 6:18.8 19:36.74 79
80 #275 Cafiso, Matt 11 Menendez 6:21.6 19:45.32 80
81 #274 Brady, Matt 10 Menendez 6:21.8 19:46.10 81
82 #154 Belford, Keith 12 East Gadsden 6:22.2 19:47.34 82
83 #360 Dolan, Chris 10 P.K. Yonge 6:22.7 19:48.85 83
84 #469 Chapman, Joshua 10 Terry Parker 6:22.9 19:49.54 84
85 #176 Keegan, Dan 12 Eastside 6:23.2 19:50.29 85
86 #324 Evans, C.J. 10 Ocala Forest 6:23.7 19:51.84 86
87 #427 McCoy, Evan 10 Santa Fe 6:24.0 19:53.02 87
88 #133 Avella, Mark Bishop Kenny 6:24.4 19:54.12 88
89 #161 Shaw, Daniel 9 East Gadsden 6:25.0 19:56.13 89
90 #512 William, Joshua Paxon 6:25.9 19:58.66 90
91 #294 Thurman, Shaun 12 Middleburg 6:26.3 20:00.00 91
92 #146 Woods, Dane 9 Clay 6:26.6 20:01.06 92
93 #238 Green, Lamar 11 Interlachen 6:27.2 20:02.90 93
94 #438 Carter, Jassen 10 St. Johns CD 6:29.4 20:09.70 94
95 #513 Winney, Brett Paxon 6:31.2 20:15.29 95
96 #431 Wilson, Darron 9 Santa Fe 6:31.5 20:16.07 96
97 #517 Ibrahim, Ayoub 11 Englewood 6:32.4 20:18.93
98 #428 Swick, Mark 10 Santa Fe 6:33.9 20:23.75 97
99 #174 He, Bei 11 Eastside 6:35.0 20:27.13 98
100 #345 Marlar, Mark Orange Park 6:35.3 20:28.07 99
101 #121 McBride, Randy Bellview 6:35.7 20:29.23 100
102 #374 Bottorf, Grant 11 Palatka 6:36.8 20:32.60 101
103 #303 Alston, Troy 11 N.B. Forrest 6:37.3 20:34.25 102
104 #325 Kane, D.J. 10 Ocala Forest 6:37.6 20:35.02 103
105 #208 Bragg, Andy Fleming Island 6:38.0 20:36.30 104
106 #307 Hammonds, Daniel 12 N.B. Forrest 6:38.2 20:37.04 105
107 #514 Bailey, Nick Paxon 6:39.4 20:40.74 106
108 #116 Crum, Benn Bellview 6:41.1 20:46.11 107
109 #357 Hutchinson, John 9 P.K. Yonge 6:41.9 20:48.59 108
110 #326 Paris, Nic 10 Ocala Forest 6:45.1 20:58.31 109
111 #397 Ray, Forrest 10 Providence 6:46.8 21:03.63 110
112 #426 Gray, Conrad 12 Santa Fe 6:47.6 21:06.20 111
113 #207 Bauer, Thomas Fleming Island 6:47.9 21:07.07 112
114 #289 Witt, Michael 9 Middleburg 6:49.2 21:11.10 113
115 #377 Jones, Chris 11 Palatka 6:49.5 21:12.04 114
116 #381 Timmons, Cleveland 11 Palatka 6:49.8 21:13.09 115
117 #429 Vejraska, Cory 10 Santa Fe 6:50.0 21:13.71 116
118 #398 Robinson, Ryan 11 Providence 6:50.3 21:14.52 117
119 #453 Boshart, Dustin 9 St. Joseph Academy 6:50.5 21:15.14 118
120 #115 Branum, Chase Bellview 6:51.8 21:19.34 119
121 #210 Papuga, Matt Fleming Island 6:53.1 21:23.26 120
122 #242 Rollins, Hanley 10 Interlachen 6:53.4 21:24.25 121
123 #328 Shiveley, Steve 11 Ocala Forest 6:54.3 21:26.97 122
124 #205 Stanley, Jonathan Fleming Island 6:54.8 21:28.49 123
125 #175 Johns, Chris 10 Eastside 6:55.1 21:29.39 124
126 #239 McGillis, Chris 9 Interlachen 6:55.5 21:30.74 125
127 #441 Jackson, David 12 St. Johns CD 6:56.9 21:34.97 126
128 #376 Cross, Nathan 9 Palatka 7:01.6 21:49.66 127
129 #160 Roberts, Daniel 12 East Gadsden 7:02.1 21:51.22 128
130 #255 Henderson, Brad 10 Keystone Heights 7:06.4 22:04.64 129
131 #243 Snyder, Joey 11 Interlachen 7:10.3 22:16.80 130
132 #329 Sorrentino, Dante 10 Ocala Forest 7:10.9 22:18.73 131
133 #230 Ortiz, Ricky 12 Gainesville 7:12.3 22:22.94 132
134 #241 Pope, Kyle 12 Interlachen 7:13.4 22:26.44 133
135 #475 Wingate, Kyle 12 Terry Parker 7:14.7 22:30.50 134
136 #341 Kennedy, Matt Orange Park 7:15.2 22:31.89 135
137 #305 Cooledge, Christoph 12 N.B. Forrest 7:15.7 22:33.52 136
138 #306 Dean, Donald 11 N.B. Forrest 7:15.9 22:34.29 137
139 #156 Campbell, Darius 10 East Gadsden 7:16.5 22:36.15 138
140 #155 Broadhead, Eric 9 East Gadsden 7:17.3 22:38.65 139
141 #457 Nitsch, Phil 12 St. Joseph Academy 7:18.1 22:41.05 140
142 #473 Skelly, Tim Terry Parker 7:18.4 22:41.84 141
143 #383 Zeigler, Matt 11 Palatka 7:18.7 22:42.89 142
144 #346 Speicher-Harris, Mi Orange Park 7:19.1 22:44.12 143
145 #439 Hoffman, Rob 11 St. Johns CD 7:22.6 22:54.89 144
146 #312 Tran, Huy 11 N.B. Forrest 7:34.2 23:31.12 145
147 #347 Suddith, Delano Orange Park 7:38.7 23:44.88 146
148 #254 Hayre, Micah 9 Keystone Heights 7:39.0 23:45.81 147
149 #227 Jones, Adam 9 Gainesville 7:39.4 23:47.20 148
150 #256 McLeod, Kevin 12 Keystone Heights 7:39.7 23:48.20 149
151 #452 Beyer, Daniel 11 St. Joseph Academy 7:51.5 24:24.66 150
152 #206 Austin, J Fleming Island 7:51.7 24:25.46 151
153 #456 Johnson, Joe St. Joseph Academy 7:52.9 24:29.12 152
154 #257 Crane, Robbie 12 Keystone Heights 7:53.5 24:31.12 153
155 #258 Treist, Paul 9 Keystone Heights 7:58.6 24:46.81 154
156 #222 Boekenoogen, Seth 10 Gainesville 8:06.3 25:10.89 155
157 #226 Fulk, Norman 10 Gainesville 8:07.3 25:13.73 156
158 #516 Singh, Patrick 11 Englewood 8:07.6 25:14.76
159 #382 Vickers, Patrick 12 Palatka 8:09.7 25:21.25 157
160 #118 Filer, Stephen 2 Bellview 8:10.5 25:23.65 158
161 #117 Filer, Stephen Bellview 8:25.5 26:10.34 159
162 #144 Tracz, Tyler 12 Clay 8:25.9 26:11.73 160
163 #430 Vejraska, Kyle 10 Santa Fe 8:31.1 26:27.73 161
164 #520 Froozan, Hamid 11 Englewood 8:34.0 26:36.70
165 #143 Hurley, Michael 10 Clay 8:54.5 27:40.51 162
166 #119 Halter, Jonathon Bellview 8:58.2 27:51.98 163
167 #515 Harmelina, Jeremy Paxon 9:16.9 28:50.16 164
168 #228 Melton, Marcel 10 Gainesville 9:50.6 30:34.72 165
169 #120 Kendall, Jason Bellview 9:51.9 30:38.76 166
170 #467 Stanley, John 12 Terry Parker 9:54.5 30:46.80 167
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Vanguard 40 2 5 6 10 17 22 61
Total Time: 1:25:16.54
Average: 17:03.31
2 Wolfson 74 3 8 11 23 29 63
Total Time: 1:27:41.00
Average: 17:32.20
3 Ridgeview 110 1 9 19 36 45 55 60
Total Time: 1:28:40.73
Average: 17:44.15
4 Eastside 221 12 15 42 67 85 98 124
Total Time: 1:32:59.39
Average: 18:35.88
5 Providence 231 27 28 30 70 76 110 117
Total Time: 1:33:52.36
Average: 18:46.48
6 Bishop Kenny 248 38 50 51 52 57 59 88
Total Time: 1:34:19.90
Average: 18:51.98
7 Menendez 256 37 39 53 56 71 80 81
Total Time: 1:34:25.36
Average: 18:53.08
8 P.K. Yonge 258 24 35 47 73 79 83 108
Total Time: 1:34:31.05
Average: 18:54.21
9 Paxon 258 14 16 43 90 95 106 164
Total Time: 1:34:19.26
Average: 18:51.86
10 Orange Park 323 26 31 32 99 135 143 146
Total Time: 1:38:03.51
Average: 19:36.71
11 Clay 344 21 25 46 92 160 162
Total Time: 1:41:16.02
Average: 20:15.21
12 Middleburg 356 13 64 75 91 113
Total Time: 1:37:31.23
Average: 19:30.25
13 Terry Parker 375 18 65 74 84 134 141 167
Total Time: 1:38:55.43
Average: 19:47.09
14 Ocala Forest 390 34 58 86 103 109 122 131
Total Time: 1:38:59.16
Average: 19:47.84
15 East Gadsden 412 44 69 82 89 128 138 139
Total Time: 1:39:37.54
Average: 19:55.51
16 Interlachen 415 4 72 93 121 125 130 133
Total Time: 1:38:55.45
Average: 19:47.09
17 Fleming Island 438 48 54 104 112 120 123 151
Total Time: 1:40:55.18
Average: 20:11.04
18 N.B. Forrest 453 33 77 102 105 136 137 145
Total Time: 1:41:45.92
Average: 20:21.19
19 St. Johns Country Day 462 20 78 94 126 144
Total Time: 1:42:16.56
Average: 20:27.32
20 St. Joseph Academy 481 7 66 118 140 150 152
Total Time: 1:44:43.38
Average: 20:56.68
21 Santa Fe 507 87 96 97 111 116 161
Total Time: 1:42:52.75
Average: 20:34.55
22 Keystone Heights 514 40 49 129 147 149 153 154
Total Time: 1:47:05.11
Average: 21:25.03
23 Palatka 525 68 101 114 115 127 142 157
Total Time: 1:44:06.38
Average: 20:49.28
24 Gainesville 538 41 62 132 148 155 156 165
Total Time: 1:49:11.68
Average: 21:50.34
25 Bellview 643 100 107 119 158 159 163 166
Total Time: 1:54:08.67
Average: 22:49.74
|