Half-Mile Timing, Inc. is
partners with: |
|
|
|
| |
Half-Mile Timing & Data Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Ridgeview Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2003
Ridgeview High School
Orange Park, Florida
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #492 Parrish, Kelly 10 Vanguard 6:20.6 19:42.25 1
2 #333 Defeo, Marissa Orange Park 6:31.9 20:17.52 2
3 #217 Hahn, Amanda 12 Gainesville 6:32.5 20:19.29 3
4 #284 Davey, Amanda 12 Middleburg 6:36.0 20:30.16 4
5 #404 Crosbie, Susie 12 Ridgeview 6:40.5 20:44.25 5
6 #486 Dunse, Augusta 9 Vanguard 6:43.5 20:53.55 6
7 #232 Bishop, Talisa 12 Interlachen 6:46.2 21:01.93 7
8 #489 Hale, Laura 11 Vanguard 6:49.2 21:11.28 8
9 #198 Gurrola, Stephanie Fleming Island 6:55.2 21:29.82 9
10 #351 Hughes, Juliana 8 P.K. Yonge 6:59.0 21:41.60 10
11 #163 Hofer, Holly 12 Eastside 7:00.3 21:45.64 11
12 #221 Snider, Audrey 12 Gainesville 7:00.5 21:46.36 12
13 #366 Eller, Amy 12 Palatka 7:02.0 21:50.98 13
14 #286 Myers, Brittany 10 Middleburg 7:04.9 22:00.11 14
15 #409 Taliaferro, Latosha 12 Ridgeview 7:08.7 22:11.81 15
16 #219 Livingston, Wendy 11 Gainesville 7:09.2 22:13.21 16
17 #112 Mader, Kari Bellview 7:11.1 22:19.34 17
18 #246 Crane, Rachel 10 Keystone Heights 7:14.0 22:28.24 18
19 #353 Sheppard, Ja'Kya 7 P.K. Yonge 7:14.2 22:28.81 19
20 #354 Todd, Jenae 8 P.K. Yonge 7:14.7 22:30.38 20
21 #114 Timofeeva, Olga Bellview 7:15.6 22:33.36 21
22 #288 Stephans, Stephanie 10 Middleburg 7:19.4 22:45.18 22
23 #372 Piscitello, Emily 10 Palatka 7:19.7 22:45.86 23
24 #425 Viniar, Kristina 11 Santa Fe 7:20.2 22:47.47
25 #218 Kirchman, Courtney 10 Gainesville 7:20.6 22:48.73 24
26 #356 Wargovich, Bliss 11 P.K. Yonge 7:23.0 22:56.23 25
27 #405 Dickerson, Lauren 11 Ridgeview 7:23.5 22:57.69 26
28 #202 Purvis, Jamie Fleming Island 7:24.5 23:00.80 27
29 #352 Jordan, Libby 7 P.K. Yonge 7:24.8 23:01.72 28
30 #126 Lemmon, Mackenzie Bishop Kenny 7:25.1 23:02.89 29
31 #110 Branum, Tara Bellview 7:27.4 23:09.93 30
32 #407 Salt, Megan 12 Ridgeview 7:27.9 23:11.29 31
33 #197 Flynn, Molly Fleming Island 7:28.4 23:12.92 32
34 #167 New, Emily 11 Eastside 7:30.1 23:18.17 33
35 #231 Bishop, Heather 12 Interlachen 7:31.5 23:22.75 34
36 #271 Neeld, Gemma 10 Menendez 7:31.8 23:23.54 35
37 #365 Driggers, Traci 10 Palatka 7:32.1 23:24.55 36
38 #269 Lamm, Stephanie 11 Menendez 7:32.6 23:26.05 37
39 #411 Wilkening, Sarah 12 Ridgeview 7:32.8 23:26.57 38
40 #434 Moczynski, Elizabet 9 St. Johns CD 7:33.0 23:27.38
41 #164 Marrero, Shannon 10 Eastside 7:33.2 23:27.94 39
42 #168 Osteen, Emily 12 Eastside 7:33.7 23:29.53 40
43 #123 Ira, Christine Bishop Kenny 7:37.7 23:41.79 41
44 #487 Fang, Michelle 10 Vanguard 7:37.8 23:42.19 42
45 #402 Bennett, Julia 10 Ridgeview 7:41.4 23:53.53 43
46 #122 Hollins, Kara Bishop Kenny 7:43.3 23:59.23 44
47 #528 Nadarevic, Adisa Englewood 7:44.0 24:01.55
48 #313 Bradshaw, Brittany 12 Ocala Forest 7:45.7 24:06.74 45
49 #355 Voss, Erin 7 P.K. Yonge 7:46.6 24:09.61 46
50 #127 Davlantes, Stephani Bishop Kenny 7:47.5 24:12.46 47
51 #267 Davis, Morgan 10 Menendez 7:48.6 24:15.87 48
52 #234 Newman, Brandi 10 Interlachen 7:48.9 24:16.79 49
53 #200 King, Courtney Fleming Island 7:49.6 24:18.98 50
54 #488 Flemming, Ashley 9 Vanguard 7:49.8 24:19.48 51
55 #314 Crespo, Lori 10 Ocala Forest 7:50.0 24:20.10 52
56 #220 Ramey, Ana 12 Gainesville 7:50.3 24:21.11 53
57 #124 Stetson, Nancy Bishop Kenny 7:50.6 24:21.89 54
58 #490 Kebrdle, Sarah 9 Vanguard 7:51.0 24:23.24 55
59 #165 Marsh, Melanie 10 Eastside 7:52.4 24:27.43 56
60 #339 Sikes, Lauren Orange Park 7:52.5 24:27.98 57
61 #162 Edison, Emily 12 Eastside 7:52.8 24:28.79 58
62 #287 Quaresma, Jessica 12 Middleburg 7:54.0 24:32.58 59
63 #410 Westwood, Mary 10 Ridgeview 7:54.4 24:33.63 60
64 #128 Kirk, Meagan Bishop Kenny 7:56.9 24:41.52 61
65 #125 Leach, Danielle Bishop Kenny 7:57.4 24:43.05 62
66 #272 Regan, Michelle 10 Menendez 7:58.8 24:47.51 63
67 #214 Eugene, Sandy 12 Gainesville 7:58.9 24:47.88 64
68 #248 Hayre, Wendee 12 Keystone Heights 8:03.0 25:00.34 65
69 #249 Rund, Julie 9 Keystone Heights 8:03.1 25:00.91 66
70 #442 Ackerman, Kathi 12 St. Joseph Academy 8:05.8 25:09.14 67
71 #215 Fleming, Lauren 10 Gainesville 8:06.4 25:11.07 68
72 #387 Lowrey, Ashley 10 Paxon 8:10.1 25:22.40 69
73 #318 McCollum, Emily 11 Ocala Forest 8:11.2 25:25.90 70
74 #367 Heh, Alice 11 Palatka 8:13.7 25:33.77 71
75 #369 John, Nia 11 Palatka 8:14.1 25:35.09 72
76 #245 Combass, Amanda 11 Keystone Heights 8:18.0 25:47.05 73
77 #350 Hooghuis, Jillian 6 P.K. Yonge 8:20.1 25:53.73 74
78 #321 Wilder, Samantha 12 Ocala Forest 8:21.1 25:56.86 75
79 #491 Larramore, Sara 11 Vanguard 8:21.5 25:57.85 76
80 #283 Barker, Melissa 11 Middleburg 8:24.0 26:05.58 77
81 #388 Mack, Danialle 10 Paxon 8:26.1 26:12.24 78
82 #337 Meyer, Julia Orange Park 8:27.1 26:15.32 79
83 #297 Davenport, Tessa 11 N.B. Forrest 8:27.9 26:17.82
84 #423 McQuire, Erin 10 Santa Fe 8:28.5 26:19.68
85 #169 Parmele, Rachel 11 Eastside 8:28.8 26:20.64 80
86 #444 Lambetti, Laura 9 St. Joseph Academy 8:30.9 26:27.10 81
87 #285 Harris, Rachel 12 Middleburg 8:31.1 26:27.88 82
88 #319 Plogger, Kim 11 Ocala Forest 8:31.2 26:28.21 83
89 #250 Triest, Katie 11 Keystone Heights 8:32.5 26:32.29 84
90 #320 Puder, Susan 12 Ocala Forest 8:34.5 26:38.49 85
91 #268 Kemper, Rachel 12 Menendez 8:40.2 26:56.00 86
92 #139 Williams, Amanda 11 Clay 8:41.0 26:58.59
93 #432 Dietrich, Katie 8 St. Johns CD 8:42.2 27:02.26
94 #335 Hinson, Beth Orange Park 8:42.8 27:04.13 87
95 #371 McClain, Kara 11 Palatka 8:44.0 27:07.80 88
96 #137 Curtis, Molly 11 Clay 8:45.5 27:12.38
97 #233 Fowler, Amber 12 Interlachen 8:48.0 27:20.15 89
98 #236 Spitzner, Courtney 12 Interlachen 8:48.2 27:20.92 90
99 #316 Dietz, Elisabeth 12 Ocala Forest 8:51.6 27:31.46 91
100 #251 Wortham, Brittany 9 Keystone Heights 8:52.8 27:35.36 92
101 #111 Forte, Brooke Bellview 8:56.1 27:45.52 93
102 #480 Jones, Robin 11 The Rock 8:56.7 27:47.38 94
103 #113 Scudder, Caitlin Bellview 8:57.6 27:50.00 95
104 #338 Ornato, Robin Orange Park 8:58.1 27:51.81 96
105 #368 Hyskins, Christine 11 Palatka 8:59.2 27:55.16 97
106 #443 Kiaker, Amanda 11 St. Joseph Academy 9:01.0 28:00.75 98
107 #448 Sachs, Stacie 11 St. Joseph Academy 9:01.9 28:03.43 99
108 #484 Reichardt, Jane 11 The Rock 9:02.1 28:04.14 100
109 #332 Cassidy, Kelly Orange Park 9:04.3 28:11.02 101
110 #109 Betancur, Louisa Bellview 9:09.7 28:27.82 102
111 #136 Cudwik, Stephanie 11 Clay 9:10.8 28:30.98
112 #450 Wolff, Amanda 12 St. Joseph Academy 9:20.7 29:02.01 103
113 #392 Wilson, Nakia 12 Paxon 9:25.9 29:18.15 104
114 #265 Alexander, Halley 12 Menendez 9:29.0 29:27.66 105
115 #449 Sia, Mary 10 St. Joseph Academy 9:29.5 29:29.13 106
116 #273 Thomas, Sarah 12 Menendez 9:30.1 29:31.20 107
117 #481 Owens, Alex 9 The Rock 9:30.4 29:32.04 108
118 #247 Dooley, Chloe 9 Keystone Heights 9:35.0 29:46.40 109
119 #108 Anderson, Stephanie Bellview 9:36.7 29:51.54 110
120 #479 Huish, Holly 10 The Rock 9:44.2 30:14.79 111
121 #244 Bish, Cara 7 Keystone Heights 9:44.4 30:15.50
122 #422 Dinardo, Angie 11 Santa Fe 9:46.1 30:20.81
123 #296 Corlew, Racheal 10 N.B. Forrest 9:50.4 30:34.02
124 #334 Gash, Jodi Orange Park 9:50.8 30:35.29 112
125 #385 Knopik, Wendy 12 Paxon 9:51.1 30:36.29 113
126 #391 Mears, Jessica 12 Paxon 9:54.9 30:48.12 114
127 #386 Looper, Kayla 10 Paxon 10:07.4 31:27.03 115
128 #421 Blondheim, Sara 10 Santa Fe 10:47.4 33:31.35
129 #389 Manigo, Maria 9 Paxon 10:48.9 33:36.05 116
130 #446 Nacol, Holly 11 St. Joseph Academy 10:51.8 33:44.96 117
131 #477 Eaton, Madeline 11 The Rock 11:23.2 35:22.61 118
132 #460 Caron, Megan 12 Terry Parker 11:27.2 35:34.95
133 #295 Bizier, Jamie 12 N.B. Forrest 12:14.4 38:01.40
134 #203 White, Corie Fleming Island 12:14.7 38:02.41 119
135 #300 Vannatta, Nancy 9 N.B. Forrest 12:52.2 39:59.11
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 P.K. Yonge 102 10 19 20 25 28 46 74
Total Time: 1:52:38.74
Average: 22:31.75
2 Vanguard 108 1 6 8 42 51 55 76
Total Time: 1:49:48.75
Average: 21:57.75
3 Gainesville 108 3 12 16 24 53 64 68
Total Time: 1:51:28.70
Average: 22:17.74
4 Ridgeview 115 5 15 26 31 38 43 60
Total Time: 1:52:31.61
Average: 22:30.33
5 Middleburg 176 4 14 22 59 77 82
Total Time: 1:55:53.61
Average: 23:10.73
6 Eastside 179 11 33 39 40 56 58 80
Total Time: 1:56:28.71
Average: 23:17.75
7 Bishop Kenny 215 29 41 44 47 54 61 62
Total Time: 1:59:18.26
Average: 23:51.66
8 Palatka 215 13 23 36 71 72 88 97
Total Time: 1:59:10.25
Average: 23:50.05
9 Fleming Island 237 9 27 32 50 119
Total Time: 2:10:04.93
Average: 26:00.99
10 Bellview 256 17 21 30 93 95 102 110
Total Time: 2:03:38.15
Average: 24:43.63
11 Menendez 269 35 37 48 63 86 105 107
Total Time: 2:02:48.97
Average: 24:33.80
12 Interlachen 269 7 34 49 89 90
Total Time: 2:03:22.54
Average: 24:40.51
13 Keystone Heights 306 18 65 66 73 84 92 109
Total Time: 2:04:48.83
Average: 24:57.77
14 Orange Park 321 2 57 79 87 96 101 112
Total Time: 2:05:56.76
Average: 25:11.36
15 Ocala Forest 325 45 52 70 75 83 85 91
Total Time: 2:06:17.81
Average: 25:15.57
16 St. Joseph Academy 448 67 81 98 99 103 106 117
Total Time: 2:16:42.44
Average: 27:20.49
17 Paxon 478 69 78 104 113 114 115 116
Total Time: 2:22:17.20
Average: 28:27.44
18 The Rock 531 94 100 108 111 118
Total Time: 2:31:00.96
Average: 30:12.20
|