Half-Mile Timing, Inc. is
partners with: |
|
|
|
| |
Half-Mile Timing & Data Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
3rd Annual Bobcat Classic - 10/11/2003
Hosted by: Buchholz HS
Santa Fe CC: Gainesville, Florida
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1142 Nadler, Enoch 12 Keystone Heights HS 5:11.8 16:08.67 1
2 #1256 Hans, Scott 12 Ridgeview HS 5:15.2 16:19.13 2
3 #1063 Dahlem, Brandon 12 Buchholz HS 5:15.8 16:20.89 3
4 #1066 Keller, D.J. 12 Buchholz HS 5:18.5 16:29.46 4
5 #1065 Garvin, Matt 12 Buchholz HS 5:26.9 16:55.58 5
6 #1064 Fitzpatrick, Jimmy 10 Buchholz HS 5:27.2 16:56.30 6
7 #1167 Darby, Phil 12 Mandarin HS 5:29.2 17:02.57 7
8 #1067 Payne, Alex 10 Buchholz HS 5:32.1 17:11.62 8
9 #1202 Harris, Miles 9 Oak Hall School 5:33.1 17:14.74 9
10 #1068 Griffith, Aaron 10 Buchholz HS 5:34.6 17:19.36 10
11 #1097 Richards, Scott 11 Eastside HS 5:36.5 17:25.44 11
12 #1170 Kotee, Chad 11 Mandarin HS 5:36.8 17:26.41 12
13 #1323 Sickinger, Chris 10 Winter Park HS 5:38.3 17:30.82 13
14 #1318 Horton, Erick 12 Winter Park HS 5:39.5 17:34.78 14
15 #1319 Kingsley, Will 12 Winter Park HS 5:39.8 17:35.64 15
16 #1321 Phillips, Carlos 11 Winter Park HS 5:40.3 17:37.10 16
17 #1320 Morrison, Dave 12 Winter Park HS 5:40.6 17:38.22 17
18 #1316 Geary, Tim 12 Winter Park HS 5:41.3 17:40.18 18
19 #1156 Brennan, Matt 11 Lake Region HS 5:41.5 17:40.98 19
20 #1203 Harris, Ryan 8 Oak Hall School 5:41.9 17:42.22 20
21 #1098 Sinkus, Eli 11 Eastside HS 5:42.7 17:44.60 21
22 #1252 Bazemore, Randy 10 Ridgeview HS 5:44.4 17:49.89 22
23 #1222 Kato, Shuma 11 P.K. Yonge 5:45.0 17:51.66 23
24 #1261 Poidevant, Logan 12 Ridgeview HS 5:47.0 17:57.83 24
25 #1322 Schuss, Dustin 10 Winter Park HS 5:49.1 18:04.35 25
26 #1185 Hume, John 11 Middleburg HS 5:49.3 18:05.17 26
27 #1219 Anderson, Michael 9 P.K. Yonge 5:49.8 18:06.75 27
28 #1135 Auletta, Jeff 12 Keystone Heights HS 5:50.9 18:10.10 28
29 #1158 Coffman, Andy 12 Lake Region HS 5:51.8 18:13.01 29
30 #1220 Crider, Simon 12 P.K. Yonge 5:52.1 18:13.83 30
31 #1161 Jones, Barak 12 Lake Region HS 5:52.5 18:15.12 31
32 #1218 Anderson, Geoffrey 9 P.K. Yonge 5:52.8 18:16.10 32
33 #1171 Lewinson, Adam 9 Mandarin HS 5:53.2 18:17.22 33
34 #1260 Maedel, Nick 9 Ridgeview HS 5:55.0 18:22.72 34
35 #1157 Cassano, David 10 Lake Region HS 5:55.2 18:23.53 35
36 #1090 Brew, Joe 12 Eastside HS 5:55.6 18:24.79 36
37 #1168 Givens, Wes 10 Mandarin HS 5:56.0 18:26.06 37
38 #1224 Lane, David 11 P.K. Yonge 5:58.6 18:33.84 38
39 #1118 Wachholz, Steve 9 Fleming Island HS 6:00.2 18:39.02 39
40 #1164 Pilkey, John 10 Lake Region HS 6:00.5 18:39.86 40
41 #1259 Maedel, Andrew 9 Ridgeview HS 6:00.9 18:41.07 41
42 #1254 Clay, Evan 10 Ridgeview HS 6:01.8 18:43.84 42
43 #1187 Morrow, Paul 11 Middleburg HS 6:02.1 18:44.96 43
44 #1077 Rentz, Bruce 12 Columbia HS 6:03.5 18:49.08 44
45 #1253 Cercy, Chris 9 Ridgeview HS 6:03.7 18:49.87 45
46 #1166 Chenoweth, Chase 12 Mandarin HS 6:04.4 18:52.05 46
47 #1110 Acheson, Matt 9 Fleming Island HS 6:04.6 18:52.78 47
48 #1160 Harper, Clint 12 Lake Region HS 6:06.6 18:58.77 48
49 #1241 Taylor, Matt 11 Palatka HS 6:07.8 19:02.64 49
50 #1281 Holstein, Christop 10 St. John Country 6:08.0 19:03.26 50
51 #1278 Boitet, Jarrod 10 St. John Country 6:11.2 19:13.07 51
52 #1099 Tenney, Chris 12 Eastside HS 6:11.4 19:13.84 52
53 #1138 Hayre, Dustin 10 Keystone Heights HS 6:13.3 19:19.64 53
54 #1290 McCoy, Evan 10 Santa Fe HS 6:14.0 19:21.93
55 #1096 Keegan, Dan 12 Eastside HS 6:14.3 19:22.71 54
56 #1225 Sanchez, Cren 11 P.K. Yonge 6:14.7 19:23.93 55
57 #1144 Tornwall, Derek 11 Keystone Heights HS 6:18.2 19:34.75 56
58 #1221 Dugger, Mark 8 P.K. Yonge 6:18.4 19:35.59 57
59 #1076 Williams, Darius 12 The Rock School 6:18.8 19:36.83
60 #1159 Franklin, Carlos 10 Lake Region HS 6:19.2 19:38.07 58
61 #1174 Melo, Sam 10 Mandarin HS 6:21.8 19:45.94 59
62 #1279 Carter, Jassen 10 St. John Country 6:27.2 20:02.76 60
63 #1188 Thurman, Bryan 9 Middleburg HS 6:28.7 20:07.54 61
64 #1183 Beebe, Mark 9 Middleburg HS 6:29.7 20:10.48 62
65 #1283 Wester, Austin 6 St. John Country 6:33.7 20:23.05 63
66 #1291 Swick, Mark 10 Santa Fe HS 6:34.3 20:24.83
67 #1208 Scarborough, Andre 6 Oak Hall School 6:34.9 20:26.81 64
68 #1204 Jacob, Trevor 9 Oak Hall School 6:35.8 20:29.70 65
69 #1244 Zeigler, Matt 11 Palatka HS 6:38.4 20:37.54 66
70 #1075 Goodson, Graham 9 Columbia HS 6:40.7 20:44.90 67
71 #1280 Hoffman, Rob 11 St. John Country 6:41.7 20:47.91 68
72 #1238 Jones, Chris 11 Palatka HS 6:42.5 20:50.41 69
73 #1190 William, Tim 11 Middleburg HS 6:43.4 20:53.29 70
74 #1191 Witt, Michael 10 Middleburg HS 6:43.7 20:54.12 71
75 #1117 Thomas, Luke 9 Fleming Island HS 6:44.8 20:57.43 72
76 #1112 Bragg, John 11 Fleming Island HS 6:45.0 20:58.26 73
77 #1173 McMillan, Tim 10 Mandarin HS 6:46.4 21:02.42 74
78 #1095 Johns, Chris 10 Eastside HS 6:47.6 21:06.20 75
79 #1091 Colverson, Aaron 12 Eastside HS 6:47.8 21:06.86 76
80 #1116 Stanley, Johathan 10 Fleming Island HS 6:48.9 21:10.35 77
81 #1200 Boulware, Eric 11 Oak Hall School 6:49.7 21:12.90 78
82 #1242 Timmons, Cleveland 11 Palatka HS 6:50.2 21:14.29 79
83 #1292 Vehiasha, Cory 10 Santa Fe HS 6:50.5 21:15.15
84 #1237 Cross, Nathan 9 Palatka HS 6:50.9 21:16.46 80
85 #1270 Fusco, Frankie 8 Saint John Luthe 6:52.7 21:22.12
86 #1184 Giraldo, Juan 12 Middleburg HS 6:53.8 21:25.52 81
87 #1078 Sanders, Adam 9 Columbia HS 6:54.2 21:26.65 82
88 #1139 Hayre, Micah 9 Keystone Heights HS 7:05.9 22:02.95 83
89 #1125 Melton, Marcel 10 Gainesville HS 7:07.7 22:08.71 84
90 #1123 Fulk, Norman 10 Gainesville HS 7:08.2 22:10.14 85
91 #1126 O'Donnell, Zack 10 Gainesville HS 7:09.0 22:12.65 86
92 #1119 Boekenoogen, Seth 10 Gainesville HS 7:09.6 22:14.46 87
93 #1113 Braver, Thomas 10 Fleming Island HS 7:10.5 22:17.30 88
94 #1079 Sheridan, Eddie 10 Columbia HS 7:16.5 22:36.11 89
95 #1274 Seymour, Paul 11 Saint John Luthe 7:17.7 22:39.81
96 #1282 Sawicki, Connor 7 St. John Country 7:21.4 22:51.39 90
97 #1055 Hogan, Justin 10 Bronson Middle/High 7:36.7 23:38.91
98 #1275 Torres, Anthony 10 Saint John Luthe 7:38.1 23:43.26
99 #1243 Vickers, Patrick Palatka HS 7:40.6 23:50.97 91
100 #1272 Kaley, Andrew 10 Saint John Luthe 7:41.7 23:54.17
101 #1070 Barber, Aaron 9 Columbia HS 7:44.1 24:01.79 92
102 #1072 Coles, Michael 10 Columbia HS 7:51.1 24:23.57 93
103 #1071 Fryman, Chris 10 Columbia HS 7:51.4 24:24.52 94
104 #1145 Triest, Paul 9 Keystone Heights HS 7:53.8 24:31.97 95
105 #1137 Crane, Robby 7 Keystone Heights HS 8:04.7 25:05.85 96
106 #1124 Jones, Adam 09 Gainesville HS 8:07.3 25:13.84 97
107 #1240 Taylor, Dan Palatka HS 8:07.6 25:14.67 98
108 #1127 Weseman, Drew 10 Gainesville HS 8:13.7 25:33.74 99
109 #1120 Brooker, Michael 10 Gainesville HS 8:40.4 26:56.53 100
110 #1293 Vejraska, Kyley 10 Santa Fe HS 8:59.8 27:56.99
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Buchholz HS 26 3 4 5 6 8 10
Total Time: 1:23:53.85
Average: 16:46.77
2 Winter Park HS 75 13 14 15 16 17 18 25
Total Time: 1:27:56.57
Average: 17:35.32
3 Ridgeview HS 123 2 22 24 34 41 42 45
Total Time: 1:29:10.64
Average: 17:50.13
4 Mandarin HS 135 7 12 33 37 46 59 74
Total Time: 1:30:04.31
Average: 18:00.87
5 P.K. Yonge Lab School 150 23 27 30 32 38 55 57
Total Time: 1:31:02.18
Average: 18:12.44
6 Lake Region HS 154 19 29 31 35 40 48 58
Total Time: 1:31:12.50
Average: 18:14.50
7 Eastside HS 174 11 21 36 52 54 75 76
Total Time: 1:32:11.38
Average: 18:26.28
8 Keystone Heights HS 221 1 28 53 56 83 95 96
Total Time: 1:35:16.11
Average: 19:03.23
9 Oak Hall School 236 9 20 64 65 78
Total Time: 1:37:06.37
Average: 19:25.28
10 Middleburg HS 262 26 43 61 62 70 71 81
Total Time: 1:38:01.44
Average: 19:36.29
11 Saint Johns Country Day 292 50 51 60 63 68 90
Total Time: 1:39:30.05
Average: 19:54.01
12 Fleming Island HS 308 39 47 72 73 77 88
Total Time: 1:40:37.84
Average: 20:07.57
13 Palatka HS 343 49 66 69 79 80 91 98
Total Time: 1:43:01.34
Average: 20:36.27
14 Columbia HS 374 44 67 82 89 92 93 94
Total Time: 1:47:38.53
Average: 21:31.71
15 Gainesville HS 439 84 85 86 87 97 99 100
Total Time: 1:53:59.80
Average: 22:47.96
|