Half-Mile Timing, Inc. is
partners with: |
|
|
|
| |
Half-Mile Timing & Data Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
3rd Annual Bobcat Classic - 10/11/2003
Hosted by: Buchholz HS
Santa Fe CC: Gainesville, Florida
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1058 Miner, Crystal 10 Buchholz HS 6:07.8 19:02.47 1
2 #1312 Hughes, Sarah 11 Winter Park HS 6:08.5 19:04.72 2
3 #1060 Payne, Caroline 12 Buchholz HS 6:14.8 19:24.32 3
4 #1192 Abbey, Danielle 9 Oak Hall School 6:18.0 19:34.31 4
5 #1196 Huddleston, Laci 8 Oak Hall School 6:26.3 20:00.01 5
6 #1062 Villemaire, Jessic 10 Buchholz HS 6:33.5 20:22.54 6
7 #1176 Davey, Amanda 12 Middleburg HS 6:35.6 20:29.04 7
8 #1057 Marsh, Katie 9 Buchholz HS 6:46.5 21:02.81 8
9 #1193 Abbey, Ellen 7 Oak Hall School 6:46.7 21:03.56 9
10 #1179 Myers, Brittany 10 Middleburg HS 6:47.9 21:07.14 10
11 #1059 Mitchell, Arden 12 Buchholz HS 6:51.2 21:17.36 11
12 #1311 Hickey, Shannon 12 Winter Park HS 6:53.1 21:23.40 12
13 #1199 Uribe, Stevie 9 Oak Hall School 6:53.5 21:24.58 13
14 #1056 Butts, Stephanie 11 Buchholz HS 6:55.9 21:32.05 14
15 #1227 Eller, Amy 12 Palatka HS 6:56.8 21:34.89 15
16 #1081 Hofer, Holly 12 Eastside HS 7:00.3 21:45.56 16
17 #1248 Salt, Megan 12 Ridgeview HS 7:01.8 21:50.27 17
18 #1103 Gurrola, Stephane 11 Fleming Island HS 7:03.4 21:55.34 18
19 #1310 Brown, Blaire 9 Winter Park HS 7:06.8 22:05.88 19
20 #1313 Mansbach, Alex 11 Winter Park HS 7:07.2 22:07.05 20
21 #1198 Scarborough, Olivi 9 Oak Hall School 7:08.0 22:09.46 21
22 #1308 Merrill, Jessica 10 Winter Park HS 7:11.1 22:19.31 22
23 #1061 Ross, Sarah 10 Buchholz HS 7:13.5 22:26.55 23
24 #1288 Viniar, Kristina 11 Santa Fe HS 7:14.6 22:30.05
25 #1309 Blake, Emily 9 Winter Park HS 7:17.1 22:37.90 24
26 #1213 Roberts, Meghan 6 P.K. Yonge 7:20.0 22:46.78 25
27 #1214 Sheppard, Ja'Kya 7 P.K. Yonge 7:20.2 22:47.54 26
28 #1233 Piscitello, Emily 10 Palatka HS 7:20.6 22:48.67 27
29 #1153 Spurlin, Kaylea 9 Lake Region HS 7:20.8 22:49.46 28
30 #1148 Charles, Garlene 11 Lake Region HS 7:21.1 22:50.42 29
31 #1210 Hooghuis, Jillian 6 P.K. Yonge 7:25.3 23:03.35 30
32 #1216 Voss, Erin 7 P.K. Yonge 7:27.2 23:09.32 31
33 #1181 Stephens, Stephani 10 Middleburg HS 7:31.4 23:22.46 32
34 #1151 Kaschel, Louisa 12 Lake Region HS 7:33.2 23:27.93 33
35 #1089 Rowe, Sheila 11 Eastside HS 7:33.5 23:28.95 34
36 #1150 Hicks, Katie 10 Lake Region HS 7:33.9 23:30.09 35
37 #1276 Moczynski, Elizabe 9 St. John Country 7:35.3 23:34.44
38 #1266 Moreau, Kristin 6 Saint John Luthe 7:37.1 23:39.88 36
39 #1132 Rund, Julie 9 Keystone Heights HS 7:37.3 23:40.61 37
40 #1102 Flynn, Molly 11 Fleming Island HS 7:37.6 23:41.44 38
41 #1217 Wargovich, Bliss 11 P.K. Yonge 7:37.8 23:42.28 39
42 #1212 Jordan, Libby 7 P.K. Yonge 7:38.9 23:45.57 40
43 #1226 Driggers, Traci 10 Palatka HS 7:39.4 23:47.26 41
44 #1155 Welch, Megen 11 Lake Region HS 7:43.2 23:58.90 42
45 #1251 Wilkening, Sarah 12 Ridgeview HS 7:44.4 24:02.61 43
46 #1105 King, Courtney 9 Fleming Island HS 7:47.9 24:13.56 44
47 #1149 Coffman, Sarah 10 Lake Region HS 7:48.2 24:14.53 45
48 #1107 Morgan, Alexandra 9 Fleming Island HS 7:48.6 24:15.86 46
49 #1263 Crouch, Katie 10 Saint John Luthe 7:56.8 24:41.31 47
50 #1195 Bogordskaya, Milan 10 Oak Hall School 7:57.1 24:42.23 48
51 #1250 Westwood, Mary 10 Ridgeview HS 7:59.9 24:50.89 49
52 #1230 John, Nia 11 Palatka HS 8:00.6 24:52.93 50
53 #1080 Edison, Emily 12 Eastside HS 8:00.8 24:53.80 51
54 #1147 Buck, Marie 11 Lake Region HS 8:01.5 24:55.94 52
55 #1128 Combass, Amanda 11 Keystone Heights HS 8:05.5 25:08.19 53
56 #1228 Heh, Alice 11 Palatka HS 8:10.9 25:24.94 54
57 #1264 Havener, Courtney 10 Saint John Luthe 8:14.1 25:35.04 55
58 #1286 McQuire, Erin 10 Santa Fe HS 8:18.0 25:47.04
59 #1131 Hayre, Wendy 12 Keystone Heights HS 8:19.5 25:51.75 56
60 #1262 Cain, Hope 8 Saint John Luthe 8:20.5 25:55.00 57
61 #1083 Loftus, Brittany 11 Eastside HS 8:22.9 26:02.22 58
62 #1265 Hoyt, Kate 9 Saint John Luthe 8:26.2 26:12.43 59
63 #1232 McClain, Kara 11 Palatka HS 8:27.4 26:16.20 60
64 #1133 Triest, Katie 11 Keystone Heights HS 8:32.3 26:31.46 61
65 #1246 Castillo, Jenelee 12 Ridgeview HS 8:41.6 27:00.27 62
66 #1178 Harris, Rachel 12 Middleburg HS 8:45.1 27:11.21 63
67 #1175 Barker, Melissa 11 Middleburg HS 8:47.1 27:17.63 64
68 #1088 Parmele, Rachel 11 Eastside HS 8:49.6 27:25.32 65
69 #1082 Kirkconnell, Heath 10 Eastside HS 8:49.9 27:26.23 66
70 #1267 Rosa, Samantha 10 Saint John Luthe 9:09.0 28:25.66 67
71 #1231 John, Rena 9 Palatka HS 9:11.0 28:31.84 68
72 #1245 Hughlett, Amanda 12 Ridgeview HS 9:13.9 28:40.67 69
73 #1180 Kennedy, Kyrie 9 Middleburg HS 9:21.5 29:04.43 70
74 #1306 Reichardt, Jane 11 The Rock School 9:25.1 29:15.63
75 #1285 Dinardo, Angie 11 Santa Fe HS 9:30.2 29:31.34
76 #1130 Dooley, Chloe 9 Keystone Heights HS 9:31.9 29:36.75 71
77 #1101 Buschman, Kasey Fleming Island HS 9:38.8 29:57.99 72
78 #1100 Angela, Angela Fleming Island HS 9:39.2 29:59.41 73
79 #1106 Laura, Laura Fleming Island HS 9:54.4 30:46.51 74
80 #1302 Huish, Holly 10 The Rock School 10:02.4 31:11.31
81 #1129 Bish, Cara 7 Keystone Heights HS 10:16.9 31:56.55 75
82 #1086 New, Emily 11 Eastside HS 10:22.7 32:14.49 76
83 #1300 Colon, Gigi 8 The Rock School 10:38.0 33:02.01
84 #1301 Faulkner, Jolyn 9 The Rock School 10:39.5 33:06.78
85 #1284 Blondheilm, Sarah 10 Santa Fe HS 10:51.9 33:45.21
86 #1297 Henderson, Kelsey 9 Suwannee HS 10:58.2 34:04.71
87 #1295 Burk, Samantha 9 Suwannee HS 11:18.9 35:09.26
88 #1299 Wilson, Emily 9 Suwannee HS 12:28.7 38:45.90
89 #1296 Cook, Lesley 12 Suwannee HS 12:28.8 38:46.21
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Buchholz HS 29 1 3 6 8 11 14 23
Total Time: 1:41:09.50
Average: 20:13.90
2 Oak Hall School 52 4 5 9 13 21 48
Total Time: 1:44:11.92
Average: 20:50.39
3 Winter Park HS 75 2 12 19 20 22 24
Total Time: 1:47:00.36
Average: 21:24.08
4 P.K. Yonge Lab School 151 25 26 30 31 39 40
Total Time: 1:55:29.27
Average: 23:05.86
5 Lake Region HS 167 28 29 33 35 42 45 52
Total Time: 1:56:36.80
Average: 23:19.36
6 Middleburg HS 176 7 10 32 63 64 70
Total Time: 1:59:27.48
Average: 23:53.50
7 Palatka HS 187 15 27 41 50 54 60 68
Total Time: 1:58:28.69
Average: 23:41.74
8 Fleming Island HS 218 18 38 44 46 72 73 74
Total Time: 2:04:04.19
Average: 24:48.84
9 Eastside HS 224 16 34 51 58 65 66 76
Total Time: 2:03:35.85
Average: 24:43.17
10 Ridgeview HS 240 17 43 49 62 69
Total Time: 2:06:24.71
Average: 25:16.95
11 Saint John Lutheran HS 254 36 47 55 57 59 67
Total Time: 2:06:03.66
Average: 25:12.74
12 Keystone Heights HS 278 37 53 56 61 71 75
Total Time: 2:10:48.76
Average: 26:09.76
|