Half-Mile Timing, Inc. is
partners with: |
|
|
|
| |
Half-Mile Timing & Data Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Bobcat Invitational - 10/9/2004
Santa Fe CC: Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Flagler Palm Coast 53 2 3 12 17 19 23 49
Total Time: 1:26:09.48
Average: 17:13.90
2 Buchholz 64 8 10 11 13 22 38 50
Total Time: 1:28:05.96
Average: 17:37.20
3 Winter Park 109 15 18 24 25 27 30 37
Total Time: 1:30:15.38
Average: 18:03.08
4 Oak Hall 147 5 9 29 51 53 61
Total Time: 1:32:21.19
Average: 18:28.24
5 P.K. Yonge 156 4 6 43 47 56 64 66
Total Time: 1:32:14.71
Average: 18:26.95
6 Edgewater 163 14 16 20 54 59 65
Total Time: 1:33:05.39
Average: 18:37.08
7 Pine Ridge 192 21 26 33 41 71 72
Total Time: 1:34:34.53
Average: 18:54.91
8 Cypress Creek 217 32 34 35 48 68 69 82
Total Time: 1:35:35.24
Average: 19:07.05
9 Spruce Creek 225 7 45 55 58 60 90 93
Total Time: 1:36:18.79
Average: 19:15.76
10 Keystone Heights 290 31 39 44 87 89 100 105
Total Time: 1:41:07.27
Average: 20:13.46
11 Orange Park 307 28 36 74 81 88 108 109
Total Time: 1:41:55.02
Average: 20:23.01
12 Forest (Ocala) 308 46 62 63 67 70 77
Total Time: 1:40:35.32
Average: 20:07.07
13 Interlachen 312 1 57 73 80 101
Total Time: 1:42:47.35
Average: 20:33.47
14 Santa Fe 355 40 42 76 94 103 104
Total Time: 1:47:15.11
Average: 21:27.03
15 Gainesville 385 52 75 79 84 95 96 97
Total Time: 1:47:28.63
Average: 21:29.73
16 Eastside 435 78 83 85 91 98 99
Total Time: 1:52:08.71
Average: 22:25.75
17 St. John Lutheran 493 86 92 102 106 107
Total Time: 2:05:22.32
Average: 25:04.47
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #84 Crisione, Jeremy Interlachen 5:02.7 15:40.31 1
2 #1 Harbor, Justin Flagler Palm Coast 5:14.0 16:15.29 2
3 #2 Morales, Anthony Flagler Palm Coast 5:20.7 16:36.22 3
4 #234 Anderson, Michael 10 P.K. Yonge 5:25.1 16:50.01 4
5 #46 Harris, Ryan 9 Oak Hall 5:29.1 17:02.46 5
6 #235 Anderson, Geoffrey 10 P.K. Yonge 5:34.6 17:19.53 6
7 #190 Moody, Keith 12 Spruce Creek 5:35.4 17:22.06 7
8 #18 Fitzpatrick, Jimmy 11 Buchholz 5:35.9 17:23.51 8
9 #45 Harris, Miles 10 Oak Hall 5:37.8 17:29.44 9
10 #22 Payne, Alex 11 Buchholz 5:38.2 17:30.59 10
11 #19 Stringer, Taylor 11 Buchholz 5:38.8 17:32.63 11
12 #7 Russell, Alex Flagler Palm Coast 5:38.9 17:32.89 12
13 #21 Bartley, Kellam 11 Buchholz 5:39.6 17:35.05 13
14 #110 Scott, Kyle 12 Edgewater 5:40.7 17:38.37 14
15 #246 Chwalisz, Brian 11 Winter Park 5:40.9 17:39.03 15
16 #109 Morris, Courtney 11 Edgewater 5:41.2 17:39.88 16
17 #5 Furlong, Kyle Flagler Palm Coast 5:43.9 17:48.45 17
18 #260 Hume, John 12 Middleburg 5:46.0 17:54.84
19 #251 Corcoran, Andrew 12 Winter Park 5:46.3 17:55.67 18
20 #3 Rivera, Chris Flagler Palm Coast 5:46.6 17:56.63 19
21 #111 Proctor, Seth 10 Edgewater 5:47.2 17:58.48 20
22 #262 Yearwood, Curtis Pine Ridge 5:48.3 18:01.92 21
23 #20 Griffith, Aaron 11 Buchholz 5:49.0 18:04.18 22
24 #4 Eidman, Mark Flagler Palm Coast 5:49.6 18:06.08 23
25 #248 Posada, Peter 10 Winter Park 5:50.7 18:09.30 24
26 #249 Feinberg, Daniel 10 Winter Park 5:51.0 18:10.37 25
27 #261 Rios, Andrew Pine Ridge 5:54.2 18:20.22 26
28 #250 Mangos, Parker 10 Winter Park 5:54.4 18:21.01 27
29 #32 League, Tristin Orange Park 5:55.7 18:25.07 28
30 #47 Scarborough, Andrew 7 Oak Hall 5:56.8 18:28.26 29
31 #247 Schuss, Dustin 11 Winter Park 5:56.9 18:28.64 30
32 #281 Hayre, Dustin 11 Keystone Heights 5:57.8 18:31.52 31
33 #155 Carahallo, Abel 10 Cypress Creek 5:58.8 18:34.52 32
34 #263 Ramos, Sam Pine Ridge 5:59.0 18:35.37 33
35 #156 Smith, Andrew 10 Cypress Creek 5:59.2 18:35.78 34
36 #154 Quiles, Andrew 12 Cypress Creek 5:59.8 18:37.80 35
37 #31 Archumbault, Phillip Orange Park 6:00.9 18:41.12 36
38 #252 Bergquist, Matt 9 Winter Park 6:03.5 18:49.09 37
39 #24 Mitchell, Clark 11 Buchholz 6:04.4 18:52.07 38
40 #280 Tillery, Warren 11 Keystone Heights 6:04.8 18:53.24 39
41 #71 Trebilcork, Chris 10 Santa Fe 6:05.1 18:54.30 40
42 #265 Burke, Shane Pine Ridge 6:05.8 18:56.21 41
43 #67 McCoy, Evan 11 Santa Fe 6:05.9 18:56.55 42
44 #238 Dolan, Chris 10 P.K. Yonge 6:06.2 18:57.46 43
45 #282 Henderson, Brad 11 Keystone Heights 6:06.8 18:59.32 44
46 #192 Frazier, Alex 9 Spruce Creek 6:07.6 19:02.07 45
47 #253 Perkins, Mike Forest (Ocala) 6:08.0 19:03.08 46
48 #237 Dugger, Mark 9 P.K. Yonge 6:10.3 19:10.49 47
49 #157 Cortez, Richard 10 Cypress Creek 6:13.3 19:19.58 48
50 #6 Shott, Aaron Flagler Palm Coast 6:13.4 19:20.03 49
51 #23 Trinity, Jessie 11 Buchholz 6:13.6 19:20.49 50
52 #49 Rocca, Dan 9 Oak Hall 6:19.0 19:37.24 51
53 #220 McBride, Logan Gainesville 6:20.7 19:42.53 52
54 #48 Boulware, Eric 12 Oak Hall 6:21.1 19:43.79 53
55 #112 Schutz, Joey 11 Edgewater 6:21.4 19:44.94 54
56 #193 Gaines, Ryan 9 Spruce Creek 6:21.6 19:45.32 55
57 #239 Hutchinson, John 7 P.K. Yonge 6:25.4 19:57.22 56
58 #87 Cheeseman, Matt Interlachen 6:25.5 19:57.51 57
59 #196 Crooks, Kustin 10 Spruce Creek 6:26.8 20:01.51 58
60 #113 Hughes, Chris 9 Edgewater 6:27.5 20:03.72 59
61 #194 Rose, Michael 11 Spruce Creek 6:28.8 20:07.83 60
62 #50 Gravenstein, Nik 12 Oak Hall 6:30.0 20:11.45 61
63 #101 Rayford, Jeremy Columbia 6:30.6 20:13.56
64 #259 Williams, Andrew Forest (Ocala) 6:30.9 20:14.27 62
65 #257 Shiveley, Steve Forest (Ocala) 6:31.8 20:17.25 63
66 #240 Kearney, Troy 7 P.K. Yonge 6:32.4 20:19.04 64
67 #114 Barnett, Tyler 9 Edgewater 6:32.9 20:20.70 65
68 #236 Lane, David 12 P.K. Yonge 6:34.0 20:23.97 66
69 #255 Sorrentino, Dante Forest (Ocala) 6:34.9 20:26.71 67
70 #159 Martinez, Justin 10 Cypress Creek 6:35.2 20:27.56 68
71 #158 West, Kevin 9 Cypress Creek 6:36.9 20:33.03 69
72 #256 Schlenker, Kyle Forest (Ocala) 6:37.2 20:34.01 70
73 #266 Lopez, Chris Pine Ridge 6:39.4 20:40.81 71
74 #267 Williams, Kyle Pine Ridge 6:39.8 20:42.02 72
75 #85 Greene, Lamar Interlachen 6:41.2 20:46.32 73
76 #33 Kennedy, Matthew Orange Park 6:44.3 20:55.92 74
77 #217 Cardwell, Corey Gainesville 6:46.4 21:02.38 75
78 #70 Wilson, Darron 10 Santa Fe 6:48.4 21:08.76 76
79 #258 Brown, C.J. Forest (Ocala) 6:49.5 21:12.25 77
80 #144 Gown, Chris 12 Eastside 6:49.9 21:13.31 78
81 #218 Costakis, Alexander Gainesville 6:53.1 21:23.20 79
82 #279 Clark, Jonathan The Rock 6:54.5 21:27.81
83 #88 Cheeseman, Mike Interlachen 6:56.5 21:33.96 80
84 #35 Pierson, Ryan Orange Park 6:57.1 21:35.87 81
85 #160 Aragjo, Vinoie 9 Cypress Creek 6:58.8 21:41.02 82
86 #139 Jaworski, Thomas 11 Eastside 7:02.2 21:51.74 83
87 #221 Mueller, Robert Gainesville 7:03.0 21:53.96 84
88 #142 Charbonet, Joe 9 Eastside 7:03.3 21:55.07 85
89 #197 Fusco, Frankie 9 St. John Lutheran 7:09.1 22:13.13 86
90 #284 Gillespie, Shawn 12 Keystone Heights 7:10.1 22:16.00 87
91 #34 Bickner, Chris Orange Park 7:10.4 22:17.04 88
92 #283 Wheeler, Daniel 9 Keystone Heights 7:13.7 22:27.19 89
93 #191 Wigley, Doug 10 Spruce Creek 7:18.3 22:41.61 90
94 #137 Alfino, Daniel 10 Eastside 7:24.8 23:01.73 91
95 #201 Seymour, Paul 12 St. John Lutheran 7:27.5 23:10.18 92
96 #195 Hernandez, Chris 11 Spruce Creek 7:28.0 23:11.84 93
97 #73 Vetraska, Kyle 11 Santa Fe 7:29.5 23:16.32 94
98 #224 Hartman, John Gainesville 7:32.8 23:26.56 95
99 #223 Williams, Mark Gainesville 7:32.9 23:27.07 96
100 #219 Harris, Nathaniel Gainesville 7:36.3 23:37.45 97
101 #143 He, Bei 12 Eastside 7:45.7 24:06.86 98
102 #145 Choudhury, Nadim 10 Eastside 7:46.8 24:10.30 99
103 #285 Vanwie, Michael 10 Keystone Heights 7:51.8 24:25.77 100
104 #89 Harvey, John Interlachen 7:59.4 24:49.25 101
105 #198 Budervic, John 9 St. John Lutheran 8:01.6 24:56.28 102
106 #72 Castinger, Gregory 12 Santa Fe 8:02.6 24:59.18 103
107 #69 Gray, Morgan 9 Santa Fe 8:02.9 25:00.11 104
108 #286 Triest, Paul 10 Keystone Heights 8:13.2 25:32.24 105
109 #200 Torres, Anthony 11 St. John Lutheran 8:29.2 26:21.82 106
110 #100 Fryman, Chris Columbia 9:03.0 28:06.97
111 #199 Kaley, Andrew 11 St. John Lutheran 9:13.9 28:40.91 107
112 #37 Laniel, Stefan Orange Park 9:21.4 29:03.92 108
113 #36 Lewis, Sam Orange Park 13:24.9 41:40.46 109
|