Half-Mile Timing, Inc. is
partners with: |
|
|
|
| |
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
USF Cross Country Invitational - 9/9/2005
Tampa, Florida
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Boys Invite
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #485 Osborne, James Tampa Jesuit 4:57.0 15:22.48 1
2 #329 Wills, Alex Colonial HS 5:02.9 15:40.89 2
3 #548 Hensley, Matt Lincoln Park Aca 5:04.0 15:44.24 3
4 #283 Bumpus, Orssie Brandon High School 5:05.4 15:48.77 4
5 #324 Boats, Boats Colonial HS 5:12.2 16:09.91 5
6 #919 Jones, Evander Jefferson Tampa 5:12.6 16:11.17 6
7 #487 Revord, Connor Tampa Jesuit 5:13.5 16:14.00 7
8 #547 Hensley, Jeff Lincoln Park Aca 5:15.0 16:18.42 8
9 #405 DuVall, Jeremey George Jenkins H 5:16.3 16:22.67 9
10 #780 DeVeau, Zach Sarasota Rivervi 5:17.9 16:27.40 10
11 #290 Lautzenheiser, Jer Brandon High School 5:18.6 16:29.67 11
12 #457 Akins, Mike Tampa Jesuit 5:19.3 16:31.80 12
13 #328 short, Aaron Colonial HS 5:22.0 16:40.18 13
14 #751 Holt, Andy Sarasota 5:23.7 16:45.56 14
15 #488 Rivard, Cade Tampa Jesuit 5:24.7 16:48.60 15
16 #906 Wehunt, Derek Tampa Sickles 5:25.1 16:49.83 16
17 #546 Fulcher, Chris Lincoln Park Aca 5:27.6 16:57.59 17
18 #898 Mejia, Sipriam Tampa Sickles 5:27.8 16:58.30 18
19 #951 Corella, Pedro Wharton High School 5:28.9 17:01.70 19
20 #460 Blouin, Sam Tampa Jesuit 5:29.5 17:03.52 20
21 #476 Hindman, Matt Tampa Jesuit 5:29.7 17:04.26 21
22 #667 Hock, Duncan Plant High School 5:30.2 17:05.61 22
23 #492 Scrivner, Phillip Tampa Jesuit 5:32.2 17:12.08 23
24 #327 Marsh, Trevor Colonial HS 5:32.9 17:14.22 24
25 #401 Cogdall, Matt George Jenkins H 5:34.1 17:17.75 25
26 #194 Livingston, Robert Berkeley Prep 5:35.8 17:23.31 26
27 #957 Murray, Cory Wharton High School 5:36.8 17:26.19 27
28 #748 Davis, Cooper Sarasota 5:37.0 17:26.86 28
29 #955 Kahim, Sadat Wharton High School 5:37.2 17:27.62 29
30 #701 Spindler, Ross Port Charlotte 5:37.4 17:28.11 30
31 #831 Markuske, William St.Petersburg Hi 5:37.8 17:29.36 31
32 #323 Betancourt, Jeffer Colonial HS 5:38.4 17:31.16 32
33 #1014 Wells, Brook Gaither High School 5:39.1 17:33.52 33
34 #905 Wehunt, Daniel Tampa Sickles 5:39.3 17:34.02 34
35 #186 Blake, Richard Berkeley Prep 5:40.5 17:37.71 35
36 #963 Vasquez, David Wharton High School 5:40.7 17:38.33 36
37 #563 Lee, Dwayne Middleton High S 5:41.5 17:40.81 37
38 #287 Hernandez, Dylan Brandon High School 5:42.0 17:42.32 38
39 #398 Adams, Tanner George Jenkins H 5:42.1 17:42.63 39
40 #789 Mahoney, Alex Sarasota Rivervi 5:42.4 17:43.55 40
41 #793 Osorio, Juan Sarasota Rivervi 5:42.6 17:44.34 41
42 #188 Greathouse, Tyler Berkeley Prep 5:43.5 17:47.04 42
43 #744 Broeder, Paydon Sarasota 5:43.9 17:48.18 43
44 #552 Sinbine, Craig Lincoln Park Aca 5:44.0 17:48.63 44
45 #830 Mackey, Graham St.Petersburg Hi 5:45.1 17:51.91 45
46 #551 Simari, Lucas Lincoln Park Aca 5:45.2 17:52.40 46
47 #953 Grellner, John Wharton High School 5:45.3 17:52.76 47
48 #1021 Altimari, Matt Robinson HS 5:45.7 17:53.87 48
49 #960 Ritter, Tyler Wharton High School 5:46.3 17:55.83 49
50 #745 Bustard, Chris Sarasota 5:46.4 17:56.14 50
51 #295 Woodke, Drew Brandon High School 5:46.7 17:57.08 51
52 #288 Huff, Chris Brandon High School 5:46.9 17:57.65 52
53 #755 Smith, Michael Sarasota 5:47.0 17:58.04 53
54 #212 Steier, Lars Berkeley Prep 5:47.2 17:58.47 54
55 #836 Reynolds, Bryan St.Petersburg Hi 5:47.3 17:58.78 55
56 #907 Wein, Tracy Tampa Sickles 5:47.5 17:59.40 56
57 #590 Huston, Matthew Newsome High School 5:47.8 18:00.56 57
58 #362 Whitehurst, Wyeth East Lake 5:48.7 18:03.27 58
59 #453 Joseph, Kemy Homestead 5:49.2 18:04.92 59
60 #894 Kraft, Kyle Tampa Sickles 5:49.4 18:05.32 60
61 #689 Vann, Robert Plant High School 5:49.5 18:05.73 61
62 #759 Tiesi, Alexander Sarasota 5:49.9 18:06.89 62
63 #412 Shuman, Tyler George Jenkins H 5:50.0 18:07.38 63
64 #561 Hendershot, Mike Middleton High S 5:50.2 18:07.80 64
65 #720 Funderburg, Seth Riverview Tampa 5:50.3 18:08.30 65
66 #533 Orozco, Oscar Leto High School 5:50.6 18:09.01
67 #717 Dismus, Darryl Riverview Tampa 5:50.8 18:09.83 66
68 #798 Ueding, Chris Sarasota Rivervi 5:51.7 18:12.42 67
69 #584 Carbone, Matthew Newsome High School 5:51.9 18:13.10 68
70 #326 maestre, Erik Colonial HS 5:52.6 18:15.26 69
71 #746 Carter, Thomas Sarasota 5:52.7 18:15.56 70
72 #827 Gates, Kevin St.Petersburg Hi 5:53.8 18:19.13 71
73 #699 Caballero, Mike Port Charlotte 5:53.9 18:19.54 72
74 #407 Freeborn, Cody George Jenkins H 5:54.4 18:20.84 73
75 #1017 Pericot, Karl Gaither High School 5:54.6 18:21.56 74
76 #559 Cox, Jonathon Middleton High S 5:54.7 18:21.94 75
77 #829 Lee, Scott St.Petersburg Hi 5:55.5 18:24.42 76
78 #657 Cucuz, Chris Plant High School 5:55.9 18:25.51 77
79 #794 Pawley, Michael Sarasota Rivervi 5:56.3 18:26.94 78
80 #679 Patterson, Devin Plant High School 5:57.7 18:31.14 79
81 #203 Ransom, Garrett Berkeley Prep 5:59.5 18:36.81 80
82 #1015 King, Darnell Gaither High School 6:00.3 18:39.25 81
83 #959 Prior, Donnie Wharton High School 6:01.5 18:43.00 82
84 #889 Gollins, Bryan Tampa Sickles 6:02.8 18:46.93 83
85 #524 Young, Mike Lakeland 6:03.0 18:47.69
86 #585 Chastain, Dustin Newsome High School 6:03.9 18:50.44 84
87 #700 Marrapodi, Chris Port Charlotte 6:04.0 18:50.87 85
88 #360 Underhill, Dan East Lake 6:05.6 18:55.70 86
89 #583 Bello, Christopher Newsome High School 6:05.9 18:56.59 87
90 #893 Jansen, Sean Tampa Sickles 6:06.0 18:57.13 88
91 #826 Davis, Darius St.Petersburg Hi 6:07.8 19:02.54 89
92 #565 Salzar, Ben Middleton High S 6:08.7 19:05.49 90
93 #347 Tillet, Patrick East Bay 6:09.2 19:06.84 91
94 #450 Battle, Leroy Homestead 6:09.4 19:07.52 92
95 #685 Scholl, Jack Plant High School 6:09.6 19:08.09 93
96 #659 Donovan, Michael Plant High School 6:09.8 19:08.67 94
97 #157 Davis, James Armwood High School 6:10.1 19:09.77 95
98 #560 Gunn, John Middleton High S 6:10.2 19:10.12 96
99 #158 Devore, Nick Armwood High School 6:10.3 19:10.46 97
100 #166 Shegsted, Alexande Armwood High School 6:13.0 19:18.62 98
101 #359 Lopez, Adelmo East Lake 6:13.2 19:19.39 99
102 #163 Pein, Rudy Armwood High School 6:13.5 19:20.16 100
103 #792 Nock, Chris Sarasota Rivervi 6:14.7 19:23.93 101
104 #406 Ferrell, Isaac George Jenkins H 6:14.8 19:24.43 102
105 #345 Lunsfordhodson, Cy East Bay 6:17.2 19:31.85 103
106 #1019 Kerster, Richie Gaither High School 6:18.4 19:35.56 104
107 #325 Hale, Patrick Colonial HS 6:18.6 19:36.09 105
108 #346 Miron, Enrique East Bay 6:19.3 19:38.18 106
109 #797 Thomas, Ben Sarasota Rivervi 6:19.4 19:38.76 107
110 #662 Fisher, Zack Plant High School 6:19.6 19:39.13 108
111 #284 Cerbin, Brennan Brandon High School 6:21.7 19:45.85 109
112 #251 Mathews, Bobby Bloomingdale 6:22.6 19:48.63 110
113 #598 Stewart, Nathan Newsome High School 6:24.2 19:53.48 111
114 #356 Fenley, Quinton East Lake 6:25.5 19:57.43 112
115 #152 Ballarales, Yilber Armwood High School 6:25.7 19:58.18 113
116 #168 Viloria, Franco Armwood High School 6:26.5 20:00.54 114
117 #153 Bates, Brennan Armwood High School 6:26.6 20:00.91 115
118 #581 Baker, Ryan Newsome High School 6:27.1 20:02.65 116
119 #348 Vidana, Juan East Bay 6:27.8 20:04.63 117
120 #594 Moores, Brian Newsome High School 6:27.9 20:04.99 118
121 #715 Beaver, Logan Riverview Tampa 6:28.6 20:07.19 119
122 #244 Echevarria, Eric Bloomingdale 6:28.9 20:08.22 120
123 #305 Murphy, Sean Chamberlain 6:29.3 20:09.36 121
124 #549 Olejnik, Alan Lincoln Park Aca 6:29.4 20:09.76 122
125 #454 Lovette, Josh Homestead 6:30.0 20:11.58 123
126 #1023 Kaufman, Kyle Robinson HS 6:30.1 20:11.88 124
127 #344 Johns, Kevin East Bay 6:30.9 20:14.49 125
128 #722 Loudermilk, Bryce Riverview Tampa 6:31.1 20:14.89 126
129 #250 Lowe, Jason Bloomingdale 6:31.6 20:16.50 127
130 #562 Lawson, Davarus Middleton High S 6:31.7 20:16.85 128
131 #403 DePianta, Vincent George Jenkins H 6:31.8 20:17.19 129
132 #1018 Lin, Thomas Gaither High School 6:31.9 20:17.53 130
133 #550 Pruitt, Steven Lincoln Park Aca 6:32.8 20:20.14 131
134 #256 Ratliff, Bud Bloomingdale 6:32.9 20:20.47 132
135 #261 Whitson, Bryce Bloomingdale 6:33.0 20:20.79 133
136 #304 Max, Levin Chamberlain 6:34.7 20:26.24 134
137 #532 Lingo, Patrick Leto High School 6:35.4 20:28.42
138 #289 Kenna, Alex Brandon High School 6:36.1 20:30.39 135
139 #564 Nelson, Donovan Middleton High S 6:37.3 20:34.16 136
140 #1026 Logan, Justin Robinson HS 6:37.9 20:35.99 137
141 #126 e, e Alonso High School 6:38.0 20:36.27 138
142 #246 Guardiola, Richie Bloomingdale 6:40.5 20:44.28 139
143 #714 Bandy, Blake Riverview Tampa 6:40.9 20:45.26 140
144 #451 Johnson, Jimmy Homestead 6:41.7 20:47.88 141
145 #122 d, d Alonso High School 6:42.1 20:49.21 142
146 #120 b, b Alonso High School 6:43.1 20:52.12 143
147 #121 c, c Alonso High School 6:43.3 20:52.88 144
148 #702 Valentine, Jeff Port Charlotte 6:44.1 20:55.30 145
149 #456 Robinson, Stefan Homestead 6:44.3 20:56.11 146
150 #1020 Le, Andrew East Bay 6:44.5 20:56.72 147
151 #430 Carrera, Juan Hardee High School 6:44.7 20:57.18
152 #307 Nelson, Chase Chamberlain 6:45.7 21:00.29 148
153 #309 Toledo, Charles Chamberlain 6:46.3 21:02.34 149
154 #303 MacNeill, Cameronl Chamberlain 6:46.6 21:03.21 150
155 #1024 Albaws, Christian Robinson HS 6:46.9 21:04.13 151
156 #306 Nelson, Brad Chamberlain 6:48.0 21:07.59 152
157 #698 Asendorf, John Port Charlotte 6:49.3 21:11.48 153
158 #119 a, a Alonso High School 6:49.4 21:11.81 154
159 #128 g, g Alonso High School 6:49.9 21:13.43 155
160 #452 Jones, Quenton Homestead 6:50.5 21:15.25 156
161 #617 plant, girl Plant High School 6:52.0 21:20.04
162 #193 Livingston, Connor Berkeley Prep 6:52.4 21:21.22 157
163 #358 Laconi, Nick East Lake 6:52.7 21:22.17 158
164 #361 Whitehurst, Griffi East Lake 6:54.5 21:27.78 159
165 #239 Brekhus, Ben Bloomingdale 6:59.3 21:42.48 160
166 #205 Rojas, Bernardo Berkeley Prep 7:01.0 21:47.95 161
167 #718 Farmer, Austin Riverview Tampa 7:01.6 21:49.75 162
168 #343 Dissinger, Matt East Bay 7:05.3 22:01.15 163
169 #915 Atkins, Jeremy Jefferson Tampa 7:12.4 22:23.15 164
170 #357 Hove, Nik East Lake 7:16.8 22:36.85 165
171 #521 Lott, David Lakeland 7:21.7 22:52.18
172 #1025 Kenison, Adam Robinson HS 7:36.4 23:37.90 166
173 #916 Cid, Armando Jefferson Tampa 7:42.8 23:57.63 167
174 #921 Padro, David Jefferson Tampa 7:51.0 24:23.22 168
175 #523 Smith, Nate Lakeland 7:52.0 24:26.17
176 #127 f, f Alonso High School 8:01.3 24:55.06 169
177 #1022 Haire, Everette Robinson HS 8:01.5 24:55.90 170
178 #1027 Williams, Anthony Robinson HS 8:06.5 25:11.28 171
179 #520 Bell, Colin Lakeland 8:29.1 26:21.59
180 #920 Mobley, Leshay Jefferson Tampa 8:37.6 26:48.11 172
181 #530 Gonzalez, Andrew Leto High School 8:44.8 27:10.41
182 #432 Cortez, Lee Hardee High School 10:13.6 31:46.30
183 #436 Rodriguez, Jose Hardee High School 10:53.1 33:48.98
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Jesuit High School Tampa 55 1 7 12 15 20 21 23
Total Time: 1:22:00.40
Average: 16:24.08
2 Colonial High School 76 2 5 13 24 32 69 105
Total Time: 1:23:16.36
Average: 16:39.28
3 Lincoln Park Academy 118 3 8 17 44 46 122 131
Total Time: 1:24:41.28
Average: 16:56.26
4 Brandon High School 156 4 11 38 51 52 109 135
Total Time: 1:25:55.49
Average: 17:11.10
5 Wharton High School 158 19 27 29 36 47 49 82
Total Time: 1:27:26.60
Average: 17:29.32
6 Tampa Sickles High School 184 16 18 34 56 60 83 88
Total Time: 1:27:26.87
Average: 17:29.38
7 Sarasota High School 188 14 28 43 50 53 62 70
Total Time: 1:27:54.78
Average: 17:34.96
8 George Jenkins High Schoo 209 9 25 39 63 73 102 129
Total Time: 1:27:51.27
Average: 17:34.26
9 Sarasota Riverview High S 236 10 40 41 67 78 101 107
Total Time: 1:28:34.65
Average: 17:42.93
10 Berkeley Preparatory Scho 237 26 35 42 54 80 157 161
Total Time: 1:29:23.34
Average: 17:52.67
11 St.Petersburg High School 278 31 45 55 71 76 89
Total Time: 1:30:03.60
Average: 18:00.72
12 Plant High School 332 22 61 77 79 93 94 108
Total Time: 1:31:16.08
Average: 18:15.22
13 Middleton High School 362 37 64 75 90 96 128 136
Total Time: 1:32:26.16
Average: 18:29.24
14 Newsome High School 407 57 68 84 87 111 116 118
Total Time: 1:33:54.17
Average: 18:46.84
15 Gaither High School 422 33 74 81 104 130
Total Time: 1:34:27.42
Average: 18:53.49
16 Port Charlotte High Schoo 485 30 72 85 145 153
Total Time: 1:36:45.30
Average: 19:21.06
17 Armwood High School 503 95 97 98 100 113 114 115
Total Time: 1:36:57.19
Average: 19:23.44
18 East Lake High School 513 58 86 99 112 158 159 165
Total Time: 1:37:37.96
Average: 19:31.60
19 Riverview High School 516 65 66 119 126 140 162
Total Time: 1:37:25.47
Average: 19:29.10
20 East Bay High School 542 91 103 106 117 125 147 163
Total Time: 1:38:35.99
Average: 19:43.20
21 Homestead High School 561 59 92 123 141 146 156
Total Time: 1:39:08.01
Average: 19:49.61
22 Bloomingdale High School 622 110 120 127 132 133 139 160
Total Time: 1:40:54.61
Average: 20:10.93
23 Robinson HS 626 48 124 137 151 166 170 171
Total Time: 1:43:23.77
Average: 20:40.76
24 Thomas Jefferson High Sch 677 6 164 167 168 172
Total Time: 1:53:43.28
Average: 22:44.66
25 Chamberlain High School 702 121 134 148 149 150 152
Total Time: 1:43:41.44
Average: 20:44.29
26 Alonso High School 721 138 142 143 144 154 155 169
Total Time: 1:44:22.29
Average: 20:52.46
|