Half-Mile Timing, Inc. is
partners with: |
|
|
|
| |
2005 FHSAA Track and Field Championships - 4/13/2005
Class 1A District 6
Oak Hall School
Girls 100 Meter Dash Preliminaries
1, Flournoy, Valerie, P.K.Yonge, 12.59Q. 2, Stuckman, Shannon, P.K.Yonge,
12.82Q. 3, Anderson, Tironica, P.K.Yonge, 13.87Q. 4, Stuckman, Erika,
P.K.Yonge, 13.81q. 5, Owens, Alex, The Rock, 13.92q. 6, Pasko, Erica, Trinity
Catholic, 14.05q. 7, Wiechmann, Lauren, Oak Hall, 14.09. 7, Capra, Rachael,
Seven Rivers Chr, 14.09. 9, Faulkner, Jolyn, The Rock, 14.37. 10, Dolbier,
Lindsey, Oak Hall, 14.53. 11, Bradley, Sarah, St. John Luth, 14.65. 12,
Meehan, Carleigh, St. John Luth, 15.40. 13, Morrison, Kirby, St. John Luth,
15.76.
Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
1, Flournoy, Valerie, P.K.Yonge, 12.40. 2, Stuckman, Shannon, P.K.Yonge,
12.61. 3, Stuckman, Erika, P.K.Yonge, 13.82. 4, Owens, Alex, The Rock, 13.96.
5, Pasko, Erica, Trinity Catholic, 13.97. 6, Anderson, Tironica, P.K.Yonge,
14.03.
Girls 200 Meter Dash Preliminaries
1, Beckett, Brittany, Trinity Catholic, 27.40Q. 2, Harper, Katie, Trinity
Catholic, 27.48Q. 3, Flournoy, Valerie, P.K.Yonge, 28.26Q. 4, Stuckman, Erika,
P.K.Yonge, 29.30Q. 5, McBride, Tameka, Hawthorne, 29.08q. 6, Anderson,
Tironica, P.K.Yonge, 29.65q. 7, Dolbier, Lindsey, Oak Hall, 29.75. 8, York,
Sarah, Oak Hall, 29.76. 9, Wiechmann, Lauren, Oak Hall, 30.03. 10, Rowda,
Kenzie, Seven Rivers Chr, 30.78. 10, Faulkner, Jolyn, The Rock, 30.78. 12,
Flowers, Elisha, Trinity Catholic, 31.15. 13, Morrison, Kirby, St. John Luth,
32.79. 14, Meehan, Carleigh, St. John Luth, 33.11. 15, Townsend, Lacy, St.
John Luth, 34.79. 16, Bradley, Sarah, St. John Luth, 34.86. --, Pasko, Erica,
Trinity Catholic, FS. --, Owens, Alex, The Rock, FS. --, Lee, Courtney, Oak
Hall, FS.
Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
1, Flournoy, Valerie, P.K.Yonge, 25.93. 2, Harper, Katie, Trinity Catholic,
27.45. 3, Beckett, Brittany, Trinity Catholic, 27.47. 4, McBride, Tameka,
Hawthorne, 29.56. 5, Stuckman, Erika, P.K.Yonge, 29.99. 6, Anderson, Tironica,
P.K.Yonge, 31.10.
Girls 400 Meter Dash
1, Marshall, Jessika, Oak Hall, 1:02.78. 2, Bradford, Kerry-Ann, Trinity
Catholic, 1:05.65. 3, Marshall, Victoria, Oak Hall, 1:06.77. 4, Ebert, Rachel,
Seven Rivers Chr, 1:08.54. 5, Marichal, Ana, Oak Hall, 1:08.59. 6, Dolbier,
Lindsey, Oak Hall, 1:09.00. 7, McBride, Tameka, Hawthorne, 1:09.06. 8, Suarez,
Myra, Trinity Catholic, 1:09.67. 9, Amihere, Emilee, Trinity Catholic,
1:12.09. 10, Murphy, Kelly, Trinity Catholic, 1:12.33. 11, Rowda, Kenzie,
Seven Rivers Chr, 1:14.64. 12, Young, Megan, P.K.Yonge, 1:16.34. 13,
Westbrook, Amy, The Rock, 1:21.28. 14, Powell, Amanda, The Rock, 1:23.45. --,
Sheppard, Jakya, P.K.Yonge, DNF. --, Hughes, Juliana, P.K.Yonge, DNF.
Girls 800 Meter Run
1, Sheppard, Jakya, P.K.Yonge, 2:25.33. 2, Uribe, Stevie, Oak Hall, 2:29.34.
3, Abbey, Danielle, Oak Hall, 2:30.58. 4, Abbey, Ellen, Oak Hall, 2:33.77. 5,
Hughes, Juliana, P.K.Yonge, 2:35.31. 6, Scarborough, Olivia, Oak Hall,
2:40.18. 7, Skidmore, Kylee, P.K.Yonge, 2:42.75. 8, Anderson, Tara, Hawthorne,
2:44.21. 9, Cooke, Paige, Seven Rivers Chr, 2:48.95. 10, Westol, Rebeccah, St.
John Luth, 2:49.33. 11, Santiago, Monica, P.K.Yonge, 3:06.77. --, Ebert,
Rachel, Seven Rivers Chr, DNF.
Girls 1600 Meter Run
1, Babb, Alison, Oak Hall, 5:19.14. 2, Lowery, Caitlin, Oak Hall, 5:26.27. 3,
Uribe, Stevie, Oak Hall, 5:29.16. 4, Abbey, Ellen, Oak Hall, 5:29.74. 5,
Roberts, Meghan, P.K.Yonge, 5:34.96. 6, Cooke, Paige, Seven Rivers Chr,
5:59.16. 7, Brown, Morgan, P.K.Yonge, 6:09.65. 8, Skidmore, Kylee, P.K.Yonge,
6:15.17. 9, Westol, Rebeccah, St. John Luth, 6:16.41. 10, Santiago, Monica,
P.K.Yonge, 6:39.50. 11, Coogle, Ashley, Seven Rivers Chr, 6:43.57. 12,
Shaffer, Annie, St. John Luth, 7:06.90. 13, Reichardt, Carrie A, The Rock,
7:32.10. --, Anderson, Tara, Hawthorne, DNF. --, Barcia, Magda, Trinity
Catholic, DNF.
Girls 3200 Meter Run
1, Babb, Alison, Oak Hall, 11:45.41. 2, Lowery, Caitlin, Oak Hall, 12:09.25.
3, Roberts, Meghan, P.K.Yonge, 12:42.10. 4, Abbey, Danielle, Oak Hall,
12:49.62. 5, Voss, Erin, P.K.Yonge, 13:16.28. 6, Barcia, Magda, Trinity
Catholic, 13:28.72. 7, Fernandez, Gisela, P.K.Yonge, 13:53.87. 8, Wargavich,
Bliss, P.K.Yonge, 14:24.03. 9, McCoy, Holly, Oak Hall, 15:04.38.
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries
1, Flournoy, Valerie, P.K.Yonge, 14.06Q. 2, Stuckman, Shannon, P.K.Yonge,
15.81Q. 3, Hines, Brenna, Oak Hall, 16.69Q. 4, Wharton, Lesley, Oak Hall,
17.42Q. 5, Wellen, Audrey, Trinity Catholic, 18.21q. 6, Strickland, Latoya,
Hawthorne, 18.91q. 7, Adams, Latoya, Hawthorne, 19.85. 8, Flowers, Elisha,
Trinity Catholic, 21.20. 9, Welch, Nikala, Seven Rivers Chr, 22.01.
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
1, Flournoy, Valerie, P.K.Yonge, 14.12. 2, Stuckman, Shannon, P.K.Yonge,
15.76. 3, Wellen, Audrey, Trinity Catholic, 16.65. 4, Wharton, Lesley, Oak
Hall, 17.10. 5, Hines, Brenna, Oak Hall, 17.11. 6, Strickland, Latoya,
Hawthorne, 19.40.
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
1, Stuckman, Shannon, P.K.Yonge, 45.66. 2, Hines, Brenna, Oak Hall, 50.85. 3,
Adams, Latoya, Hawthorne, 51.58. 4, Wharton, Lesley, Oak Hall, 51.91. 5,
Strickland, Latoya, Hawthorne, 55.60. 6, Welch, Nikala, Seven Rivers Chr,
1:05.50.
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
1, Trinity Catholic High 'A' (Wellen, Audrey , Beckett, Brittany , Zielinski,
Hailey 10, Harper, Katie ), 51.80. 2, Oak Hall School 'A' (Lee, Courtney ,
Wiechmann, Lauren , York, Sarah , Neale, Kittery ), 54.86. 3, Seven Rivers
Christian 'A' (Welch, Nikala , Ebert, Rachel , Rowda, Kenzie , Capra, Rachael
), 57.75. 4, P.K.Yonge School 'A' (Potter, Andrea , Dixon-Brown, Danielle ,
Anderson, Tironica , Stuckman, Erika ), 59.77.
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
1, Oak Hall School 'A' (Marshall, Victoria , Marshall, Jessika , Neale,
Kittery , Uribe, Stevie ), 4:16.62. 2, Trinity Catholic High 'A' (Bradford,
Kerry-Ann , Zielinski, Hailey 10, Beckett, Brittany , Harper, Katie ),
4:26.82. 3, Hawthorne High 'A' (Strickland, Latoya , Anderson, Tara , Adams,
Latoya , McBride, Tameka ), 4:46.19. --, P.K.Yonge School 'A' (Sheppard, Jakya
, Dixon-Brown, Danielle , Potter, Andrea , Young, Megan ), DNF.
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
1, Oak Hall School 'A' (Abbey, Danielle , Maris, Brie , Babb, Alison , Lowery,
Caitlin ), 11:02.25. 2, P.K.Yonge School 'A' (Roberts, Meghan , Santiago,
Monica , Brown, Morgan , Neal, Julia ), 11:27.68. 3, Trinity Catholic High 'A'
(Zielinski, Hailey 10, Murphy, Kelly , Barcia, Magda , Amihere, Emilee ),
11:42.60.
Girls High Jump
1, Wellen, Audrey, Trinity Catholic, 5-00, (1.52m). 2, Lee, Courtney, Oak
Hall, 4-10, (1.47m). 2, Neale, Kittery, Oak Hall, 4-10, (1.47m). 4, Flournoy,
Valerie, P.K.Yonge, 4-08, (1.42m). 5, Capra, Rachael, Seven Rivers Chr, 4-06,
(1.37m). 6, Marshall, Jessika, Oak Hall, 4-06, (1.37m). 7, Harper, Katie,
Trinity Catholic, 4-06, (1.37m). 8, Sheppard, Jakya, P.K.Yonge, 4-02, (1.27m).
Girls Pole Vault
1, Wiechmann, Lauren, Oak Hall, 7-00, (2.13m). 2, Scarborough, Olivia, Oak
Hall, 6-00, (1.82m). 3, York, Sarah, Oak Hall, 6-00, (1.82m).
Girls Long Jump
1, Flournoy, Valerie, P.K.Yonge, 17-05.50, (5.32m). 2, Stuckman, Shannon,
P.K.Yonge, 17-01.50, (5.21m). 3, Harper, Katie, Trinity Catholic, 16-05,
(5.00m). 4, Wellen, Audrey, Trinity Catholic, 15-07, (4.74m). 5, Lee,
Courtney, Oak Hall, 14-10.25, (4.52m). 6, Adams, Latoya, Hawthorne, 13-06.75,
(4.13m). 7, Stuckman, Erika, P.K.Yonge, 13-02, (4.01m). 8, Reichardt, Jane,
The Rock, 12-02.50, (3.72m). 9, Flowers, Elisha, Trinity Catholic, 12-02.50,
(3.72m). 10, Anderson, Tironica, P.K.Yonge, 12-01.50, (3.69m). 11, Bradley,
Sarah, St. John Luth, 11-09.50, (3.59m). 12, Suarez, Myra, Trinity Catholic,
11-04, (3.45m). 13, Eaton, Madeleine, The Rock, 10-07.50, (3.23m). --,
Westbrook, Amy, The Rock, FOUL.
Girls Triple Jump
1, Stuckman, Shannon, P.K.Yonge, 36-06.50, (11.13m). 2, Lee, Courtney, Oak
Hall, 32-05.50, (9.89m). 3, Marichal, Ana, Oak Hall, 31-08, (9.65m). 4,
Strickland, Latoya, Hawthorne, 28-10.50, (8.80m). 5, Stuckman, Erika,
P.K.Yonge, 28-06, (8.68m). --, Anderson, Tironica, P.K.Yonge, FOUL.
Girls Shot Put
1, Neale, Kittery, Oak Hall, 39-06.50, (12.05m). 2, Jackson, Ebonie,
Hawthorne, 36-02.50, (11.03m). 3, Dixon-Brown, Danielle, P.K.Yonge, 34-06,
(10.51m). 4, Williams, Erica, P.K.Yonge, 33-03.50, (10.14m). 5, Saad, Amanda,
Trinity Catholic, 33-03, (10.13m). 6, Potter, Andrea, P.K.Yonge, 29-03,
(8.91m). 7, Smith, Whitney, Oak Hall, 29-01, (8.86m). 8, Ingram, Johneisha,
Hawthorne, 26-01.50, (7.96m). 9, Reichardt, Jane, The Rock, 24-05, (7.44m).
10, Gordon, Brittany, P.K.Yonge, 24-01, (7.34m). 11, Neale, Breckley, Oak
Hall, 23-02.50, (7.07m). 12, Tomlin, Kelly, The Rock, 23-02, (7.06m). 13,
Frampton, Sarah, The Rock, 22-03, (6.78m). 14, Powell, Erin, The Rock, 22-01,
(6.73m). 15, Wolff, Caitlin, St. John Luth, 19-00, (5.79m).
Girls Discus Throw
1, Neale, Kittery, Oak Hall, 123-07, (37.66m). 2, Jackson, Ebonie, Hawthorne,
111-08, (34.03m). 3, Ebert, Rachel, Seven Rivers Chr, 105-05.50, (32.14m). 4,
Smith, Whitney, Oak Hall, 90-07, (27.60m). 5, Williams, Erica, P.K.Yonge,
88-06, (26.97m). 6, Gordon, Brittany, P.K.Yonge, 80-10, (24.63m). 7,
Dixon-Brown, Danielle, P.K.Yonge, 80-03, (24.46m). 8, Saad, Amanda, Trinity
Catholic, 69-07, (21.20m). 9, Neale, Breckley, Oak Hall, 68-04, (20.82m). 10,
Eaton, Madeleine, The Rock, 68-02.50, (20.78m). 11, Ingram, Johneisha,
Hawthorne, 67-03, (20.49m). 12, Bradley, Sarah, St. John Luth, 60-02,
(18.33m). 13, Frampton, Sarah, The Rock, 58-02, (17.72m). 14, Potter, Andrea,
P.K.Yonge, 56-01.50, (17.10m). 15, Wolff, Caitlin, St. John Luth, 50-10,
(15.49m).
Boys 100 Meter Dash Preliminaries
1, Cason, Derek, P.K.Yonge, 11.21Q. 2, Allen, Chris, Trinity Catholic, 11.41Q.
3, Lecorn, Dion, Trinity Catholic, 11.43Q. 3, Wilson, Demetrius, P.K.Yonge,
11.43Q. 5, Stanley, Glen, Trinity Catholic, 11.67q. 6, Nelson, Kendrick,
P.K.Yonge, 11.73q. 7, Rodriguez, Miguel, P.K.Yonge, 12.03. 8, Martin, Jowann,
Hawthorne, 12.09. 9, Walker, Ellis, Hawthorne, 12.12. 10, Chung, Jordan, Oak
Hall, 12.35. 11, Tubman, Wes, Seven Rivers Chr, 12.53. 12, Pantages, John, St.
John Luth, 12.79. 13, Easters, Jack, St. John Luth, 12.85. 14, Lane, Jared,
Oak Hall, 12.92. 15, Walker, Samuel, Hawthorne, 12.95. 16, Wade, Jason,
Loften, 13.02. 17, Preston, Jarvis, St. John Luth, 13.07. 18, Commons, Chris,
Seven Rivers Chr, 14.39.
Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
1, Cason, Derek, P.K.Yonge, 10.85. 2, Wilson, Demetrius, P.K.Yonge, 11.07. 3,
Lecorn, Dion, Trinity Catholic, 11.34. 4, Allen, Chris, Trinity Catholic,
11.41. 5, Stanley, Glen, Trinity Catholic, 11.45. 6, Nelson, Kendrick,
P.K.Yonge, 11.65.
Boys 200 Meter Dash Preliminaries
1, Cason, Derek, P.K.Yonge, 22.82Q. 2, Majors, Chaz, Trinity Catholic, 22.98Q.
3, Maxwell, Alfred, P.K.Yonge, 23.35Q. 4, Wilson, Demetrius, P.K.Yonge,
23.40q. 5, Stanley, Glen, Trinity Catholic, 23.83q. 6, Graham, Courtney,
Trinity Catholic, 23.95q. 7, Ellison, Aaron, Hawthorne, 24.67. 8, Rodriguez,
Miguel, P.K.Yonge, 24.90. 9, Walker, Ellis, Hawthorne, 25.41. 10, Tubman, Wes,
Seven Rivers Chr, 25.63. 11, Easters, Jack, St. John Luth, 26.97. 12,
Pantages, John, St. John Luth, 27.02. 13, Preston, Jarvis, St. John Luth,
28.53. --, Lecorn, Dion, Trinity Catholic, DNF.
Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
1, Cason, Derek, P.K.Yonge, 22.45. 2, Wilson, Demetrius, P.K.Yonge, 23.39. 3,
Maxwell, Alfred, P.K.Yonge, 23.48. 4, Majors, Chaz, Trinity Catholic, 23.65.
5, Graham, Courtney, Trinity Catholic, 23.81. 6, Stanley, Glen, Trinity
Catholic, 24.61.
Boys 400 Meter Dash
1, Baker, Kendrick, P.K.Yonge, 50.74. 2, Majors, Chaz, Trinity Catholic,
51.51. 3, Butler, Jason, Trinity Catholic, 52.17. 4, Adicks, Stephen,
P.K.Yonge, 53.96. 5, Maxwell, Alfred, P.K.Yonge, 54.88. 6, Bowie, Geraldo,
Hawthorne, 56.67. 7, Williams, Eric, Hawthorne, 56.89. 8, Dixon, Jeremy,
Hawthorne, 58.27. 9, Roberts, Kristian, Trinity Catholic, 58.38. 10,
Reichardt, James, The Rock, 59.42. 11, Chung, Jordan, Oak Hall, 1:00.49. 12,
Maddox, Dre, P.K.Yonge, 1:00.50. 13, Commons, Chris, Seven Rivers Chr,
1:03.41.
Boys 800 Meter Run
1, Harris, Miles, Oak Hall, 2:07.59. 2, Harris, Ryan, Oak Hall, 2:10.20. 3,
Martin, Dave, Oak Hall, 2:12.68. 4, Dugger, Mark, P.K.Yonge, 2:12.83. 5,
Gordan, Josh, Trinity Catholic, 2:20.51. 6, Tapia, Tiffen, Oak Hall, 2:22.48.
7, Jernigan, Ben, P.K.Yonge, 2:23.05. 8, Kearney, Troy, P.K.Yonge, 2:23.06. 9,
Spears, Colin, P.K.Yonge, 2:23.92. 10, Rustie, John, Trinity Catholic,
2:27.05. 11, Antony, Matt, Trinity Catholic, 2:32.06. 12, Clark, John, The
Rock, 2:33.74. 13, Alcott, Rhett, St. John Luth, 2:51.79. 14, Seymour, Paul,
St. John Luth, 3:01.66.
Boys 1600 Meter Run
1, Harris, Ryan, Oak Hall, 4:26.93. 2, Harris, Miles, Oak Hall, 4:28.55. 3,
Anderson, Michael, P.K.Yonge, 4:30.87. 4, Conn, Daniel, Trinity Catholic,
4:31.68. 5, Anderson, Geoffrey, P.K.Yonge, 4:33.43. 6, Dolan, Chris,
P.K.Yonge, 5:02.01. 7, Quast, Casey, Trinity Catholic, 5:03.87. 8, Dugger,
Mark, P.K.Yonge, 5:04.12. 9, Rocca, Dan, Oak Hall, 5:16.61. 10,
Wollensehlager, Chris, Trinity Catholic, 5:33.00. 11, Jacob, Trevor, Oak Hall,
5:41.64. 12, Fusco, Frankie, St. John Luth, 5:42.27. 13, Seymour, Paul, St.
John Luth, 6:17.37. 14, Clark, Chris, The Rock, 6:20.58. --, Rustie, John,
Trinity Catholic, DNF.
Boys 3200 Meter Run
1, Anderson, Michael, P.K.Yonge, 9:56.00. 2, Conn, Daniel, Trinity Catholic,
10:05.17. 3, Anderson, Geoffrey, P.K.Yonge, 10:16.80. 4, Scarborough, Andrew,
Oak Hall, 10:56.33. 5, Dolan, Chris, P.K.Yonge, 10:59.34. 6, Wollensehlager,
Chris, Trinity Catholic, 11:11.26. 7, Hutchinson, John, P.K.Yonge, 11:14.65.
8, Quast, Casey, Trinity Catholic, 11:21.90. --, Rocca, Dan, Oak Hall, DNF.
--, Tapia, Tiffen, Oak Hall, DNF.
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
1, Lane, David, P.K.Yonge, 17.40. 2, McGowan, ., Hawthorne, 17.93. 3, Allen,
Antonio, Trinity Catholic, 18.97. 4, Tuck, Alex, P.K.Yonge, 20.20. --, Zacco,
Mike, Trinity Catholic, DNF.
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries
1, Lane, David, P.K.Yonge, 44.45Q. 2, Zacco, Mike, Trinity Catholic, 46.05Q.
3, McGowan, ., Hawthorne, 45.62Q. 4, Tuck, Alex, P.K.Yonge, 47.02Q. 5,
Huggins, Aaron, P.K.Yonge, 50.88q. 6, Rivera, Brian, Trinity Catholic, 54.69q.
7, Williams, Antoine, Hawthorne, 54.79.
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
1, Lane, David, P.K.Yonge, 42.83. 2, Zacco, Mike, Trinity Catholic, 43.96. 3,
Tuck, Alex, P.K.Yonge, 47.77. 4, McGowan, ., Hawthorne, 48.17. 5, Rivera,
Brian, Trinity Catholic, 49.42. 6, Huggins, Aaron, P.K.Yonge, 49.59.
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
1, Trinity Catholic High 'A' (Allen, Chris , Graham, Courtney , Majors, Chaz ,
Stanley, Glen ), 44.61. 2, P.K.Yonge School 'A' (Nelson, Kendrick , Wilson,
Demetrius , davis, deontray , perry, micheal ), 44.67. 3, Hawthorne High 'A'
(Ellison, Aaron , Williams, Eric , Martin, Jowann , Walker, Samuel ), 46.09.
4, St. John Lutheran 'A' (Fusco, Frankie , Preston, Jarvis , Easters, Jack ,
Pantages, John ), 51.42.
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
1, P.K.Yonge School 'A' (Maxwell, Alfred , Lane, David , Cason, Derek , Baker,
Kendrick ), 3:31.67. 2, Trinity Catholic High 'A' (Stoner, P. , Butler, Jason
, Small, Rudell , Graham, Courtney ), 3:39.48. 3, Hawthorne High 'A' (Ellison,
Aaron , Dixon, Jeremy , Bowie, Geraldo , Williams, Eric ), 3:56.52. 4, Oak
Hall School 'A' (Chung, Jordan , Tapia, Tiffen , Rocca, Dan , Martin, Dave ),
4:18.92.
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
1, Oak Hall School 'A' (Martin, Dave , Mueller, Andrew , Harris, Miles ,
Harris, Ryan ), 8:43.97. 2, P.K.Yonge School 'A' (Dolan, Chris , Anderson,
Geoffrey , Dugger, Mark , Spears, Colin ), 8:49.70. 3, Trinity Catholic High
'A' (Gordan, Josh , Goulet, Chad , Quast, Casey , Wollensehlager, Chris ),
9:14.69.
Boys High Jump
1, Allen, Antonio, Trinity Catholic, 5-08, (1.72m). 2, Neale, McLeod, Oak
Hall, 5-08, (1.72m). 3, Young, Brandon, P.K.Yonge, 5-06, (1.67m). --, Maddox,
Andrew, P.K.Yonge, NH. --, Jewell, Sterling, P.K.Yonge, NH.
Boys Pole Vault
1, Lane, David, P.K.Yonge, 13-00, (3.96m). 2, Tuck, Alex, P.K.Yonge, 10-06,
(3.20m). 3, Ward, Chris, Trinity Catholic, 8-06, (2.59m).
Boys Long Jump
1, Maxwell, Alfred, P.K.Yonge, 20-10.25, (6.35m). 2, Cason, Derek, P.K.Yonge,
20-08.50, (6.31m). 3, Ellison, Aaron, Hawthorne, 20-08.25, (6.30m). 4, Bowie,
Geraldo, Hawthorne, 20-07.75, (6.29m). 5, Baker, Kendrick, P.K.Yonge,
20-07.50, (6.28m). 6, Graham, Courtney, Trinity Catholic, 19-08.75, (6.01m).
7, Stanley, Glen, Trinity Catholic, 19-04.75, (5.91m). 8, Dixon, Jeremy,
Hawthorne, 19-01, (5.81m). 9, Allen, Antonio, Trinity Catholic, 19-00.25,
(5.79m). 10, Wilson, Demetrius, P.K.Yonge, 18-11, (5.76m). 11, Reichardt,
James, The Rock, 16-04, (4.97m).
Boys Triple Jump
1, Ellison, Aaron, Hawthorne, 43-07.75, (13.30m). 2, Bowie, Geraldo,
Hawthorne, 40-11.25, (12.47m). 3, Small, Rudell, Trinity Catholic, 40-07.25,
(12.37m). 4, Wilson, Demetrius, P.K.Yonge, 37-06, (11.43m). 5, Hunt, Aaron,
P.K.Yonge, 36-09.25, (11.20m). 6, Tuck, Alex, P.K.Yonge, 34-10, (10.61m).
Boys Shot Put
1, Hutchinson, Jai, P.K.Yonge, 47-01, (14.35m). 2, Lecorn, Dion, Trinity
Catholic, 45-06, (13.86m). 3, West, Caleb, St. John Luth, 43-01, (13.13m). 4,
Small, Rudell, Trinity Catholic, 42-08, (13.00m). 5, Jackson, Leceoric,
Loften, 40-00, (12.19m). 6, Jernigan, Chris, The Rock, 36-05, (11.09m). 7,
Walker, Ellis, Hawthorne, 35-10, (10.92m). 8, Roberts, Kristian, Trinity
Catholic, 35-03, (10.74m). 9, Collier, John, St. John Luth, 35-01, (10.69m).
10, VanGorp, Tylar, St. John Luth, 33-00, (10.05m). 11, Charles, Alani, The
Rock, 32-04, (9.85m). 12, Easterling, Evan, P.K.Yonge, 31-05, (9.57m). 13,
Miller, Adrian, P.K.Yonge, 29-10, (9.09m). 14, West, Randolph (Neal), The
Rock, 27-11, (8.50m). 15, Hunt, Tilman, P.K.Yonge, 27-04, (8.33m). 16, Tomlin,
Wesley, The Rock, 20-10, (6.35m).
Boys Discus Throw
1, Lecorn, Dion, Trinity Catholic, 114-09, (34.97m). 2, Walker, Ellis,
Hawthorne, 109-06, (33.37m). 3, Jackson, Leceoric, Loften, 107-09, (32.84m).
4, Easterling, Evan, P.K.Yonge, 106-06, (32.46m). 5, Hutchinson, Jai,
P.K.Yonge, 100-00, (30.48m). 6, Collier, John, St. John Luth, 96-00, (29.26m).
7, Wahl, Cassidy, Seven Rivers Chr, 93-06, (28.49m). 8, VanGorp, Tylar, St.
John Luth, 90-09, (27.66m). 9, Miller, Adrian, P.K.Yonge, 87-09, (26.74m). 10,
West, Caleb, St. John Luth, 86-08, (26.41m). 11, Charles, Alani, The Rock,
84-09, (25.83m). 12, Jernigan, Chris, The Rock, 79-02, (24.13m). 13, Hunt,
Tilman, P.K.Yonge, 78-10, (24.02m). 14, Bennett, Ben, Seven Rivers Chr, 76-09,
(23.39m). 15, Tomlin, Wesley, The Rock, 51-10, (15.79m).
|