Half-Mile Timing, Inc. is
partners with: |
|
|
|
| |
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/21/2005 08:13 PM
Florida Miler Club Invitational - 5/21/2005
Oak Hall School: Gainesville, Fl
Results
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bradley, Danielle Unattached 2:11.01
2 Parrish, Kelly Unattached 2:11.55
3 Steel, Laura Unattached 2:22.05
4 Butler, Jessica Unattached 2:22.84
5 Mercer, Hillary Unattached 2:25.15
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mercer, Hailey Unattached 5:11.87
2 Ingram, Emily Unattached 5:13.15
3 Cooper, Carli Unattached 5:26.54
4 White, Mallory Unattached 5:38.50
5 Eaves, Spookie Unattached 5:43.40
6 Cooper, Courtney Unattached 5:56.01
7 Eaves, Charlie Unattached 6:22.89
8 Jarvis, Claire Unattached 6:28.13
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Babb, Allison Unattached 11:58.68
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Joseph, Moise Unattached 1:48.32
2 Calloway, Willie Unattached 1:57.59
3 Akins, Micheal Unattached 1:59.78
4 Rodriguez, Jose Unattached 2:02.20
5 Stephens, Lee Unattached 2:11.48
-- Freeman, David Unattached DNF
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Taylor, Justin Unattached 4:13.48
2 Harris, Ryan Unattached 4:29.12
3 Berry, Vance Unattached 4:29.46
4 Courtoy, Ryan Unattached 4:32.18
5 Dillet, Kyle Unattached 4:33.70
6 Stephens, Lee Unattached 4:37.08
7 Holshouser, Eric Unattached 4:48.25
8 Wachholz, Stephen Unattached 4:48.31
9 Tilery, Warren Unattached 4:54.76
10 Miletich, Dan Unattached 4:54.80
11 Blackshear, Sam Unattached 4:55.79
12 French, Dan Unattached 4:58.51
13 Charles, Alvin Unattached 5:05.54
14 Wise, Phillip Unattached 5:09.70
-- Bell, Steven Unattached DNF
-- Harris, Miles Unattached DNF
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Mike Unattached 9:24.08
2 Bonilla, Richie Unattached 9:49.51
3 Courtoy, Ryan Unattached 9:55.20
4 Scrivner, Phillip Unattached 10:11.99
5 Clark, Dan Unattached 11:08.90
-- Harris, Miles Unattached DNF
|