About Us Links Online Entry Results
Half-Mile Timing, Inc. is
partners with: |
|
|
|
| |
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/29/2006 08:51 AM
Episcopal Eagle Classic - 3/28/2006
Episcopal School: Jacksonville, Fl
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 53 Smith, Emma 09 Bolles 13.68 3 10
2 51 Dukes, Corday 09 Bolles 13.93 3 8
3 94 voss, brittany 12 West Nassau Coun 14.44 3 6
4 87 george, ashley 09 West Nassau Coun 14.61 3 5
5 108 brickel, brittney 10 West Nassau Coun 14.84 1 4
6 148 Applewhite, Rachel 7 Episcopal FL 15.16 2 3
7 86 miley, taylor 09 West Nassau Coun 15.19 2 2
8 98 Raulerson, Tacarla 12 West Nassau Coun x15.50 1
9 47 Johnson, Kanesha 09 Bolles 15.84 1 1
10 132 Danner, Caroline 8 Episcopal FL 16.21 3
11 42 Roy, Molly 10 Bolles 16.35 2
12 126 Jinks, Carly 7 Episcopal FL 16.48 2
13 111 karst, stephanie 09 West Nassau Coun x16.79 1
14 161 Halloran, Diana 7 Episcopal FL 16.97 2
15 4 Hager, Julia 10 Bolles x18.86 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 105 Browning, Tara 10 West Nassau Coun 29.62 3 10
2 198 ehs, 1 Episcopal FL 30.58 1 8
3 160 Kincart, Sarah Gra 7 Episcopal FL 31.34 2 6
4 76 Copeland, Alyson 12 West Nassau Coun 31.65 2 5
5 200 ehs, 2 Episcopal FL 32.22 1 4
6 87 george, ashley 09 West Nassau Coun 32.59 3 3
7 148 Applewhite, Rachel 7 Episcopal FL 32.72 1 2
8 110 bell, cody 09 West Nassau Coun 33.10 2 1
9 126 Jinks, Carly 7 Episcopal FL x33.44 2
10 47 Johnson, Kanesha 09 Bolles 34.14 1
11 98 Raulerson, Tacarla 12 West Nassau Coun x34.51 2
12 201 west, west West Nassau Coun x34.97 1
13 161 Halloran, Diana 7 Episcopal FL x35.40 2
14 85 armstrong, heather 11 West Nassau Coun x36.67 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 38 Williams, Lizzie 09 Bolles 1:06.29 10
2 51 Dukes, Corday 09 Bolles 1:07.04 8
3 35 Rogozinski, Laura 12 Bolles 1:07.15 6
4 43 Rolle, Melanie 11 Bolles 1:10.58 5
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 53 Smith, Emma 09 Bolles 2:25.86 10
2 147 Steel, Laura 10 Episcopal FL 2:27.74 8
3 138 Bartholomew, Kalie 10 Episcopal FL 2:38.45 6
4 168 Griggs, Christine 09 Episcopal FL 2:42.33 5
5 200 ehs, 2 Episcopal FL 2:44.41 4
6 122 Ferguson, Hadley 11 Episcopal FL x2:47.58
7 7 Cobb, Zora 09 Bolles 2:51.66 3
8 194 Ramney, Amanda Episcopal FL x2:55.54
9 182 Klempf, Julie 11 Episcopal FL x2:56.50
10 3 Durden, Savannah 09 Bolles 2:58.01 2
11 6 Anderson, Amanda 09 Bolles 2:58.77 1
12 117 Jackson, Desiree 11 West Nassau Coun 3:18.68
13 201 west, west West Nassau Coun 3:26.43
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 153 Traylor, Maggie 10 Episcopal FL 5:27.07 10
2 129 Blackshear, Leslie 8 Episcopal FL 5:35.87 8
3 122 Ferguson, Hadley 11 Episcopal FL 5:42.63 6
4 145 Traylor, Katie 8 Episcopal FL 6:24.44 5
5 9 Hakimian, Blair 10 Bolles 6:25.73 4
6 22 McCombs, Kate 09 Bolles 6:26.14 3
7 31 Howell, Maggie 09 Bolles 6:26.21 2
8 175 Lufrano, Elizabeth 10 Episcopal FL x6:29.58
9 48 Corr, Courtney 11 Bolles 6:32.48 1
10 36 Tokue, Mariko 11 Bolles x6:38.75
11 63 Weisman, Allison 10 Bolles x7:17.38
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 153 Traylor, Maggie 10 Episcopal FL 11:34.06 10
2 145 Traylor, Katie 8 Episcopal FL 11:42.66 8
3 129 Blackshear, Leslie 8 Episcopal FL 13:44.04 6
4 175 Lufrano, Elizabeth 10 Episcopal FL 15:02.42 5
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 65 Thigpen, Brooke 09 Bolles 17.53 2 10
2 136 Ingham, Mary Cathe 8 Episcopal FL 17.65 2 8
3 82 Rowe, Caitlin 12 West Nassau Coun 18.09 2 6
4 18 Slater, Katie 11 Bolles 18.78 2 5
5 137 Bauman, Katie 7 Episcopal FL 19.18 1 4
6 15 Carey, Kate 11 Bolles 19.89 1 3
7 16 Cole, Tricia 11 Bolles 20.28 1 2
8 166 Haddock, Abigail 8 Episcopal FL 20.40 2 1
9 111 karst, stephanie 09 West Nassau Coun 22.56 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 65 Thigpen, Brooke 09 Bolles 49.31 2 10
2 99 Handley, Samantha 12 West Nassau Coun 51.70 2 8
3 136 Ingham, Mary Cathe 8 Episcopal FL 53.10 2 6
4 15 Carey, Kate 11 Bolles 56.21 2 5
5 137 Bauman, Katie 7 Episcopal FL 56.96 1 4
6 166 Haddock, Abigail 8 Episcopal FL 1:00.25 1 3
7 199 ehs, 3 Episcopal FL 1:00.98 1 2
8 198 ehs, 1 Episcopal FL x1:01.78 1
9 16 Cole, Tricia 11 Bolles 1:02.80 1 1
10 200 ehs, 2 Episcopal FL x1:05.19 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bolles School 'A' 52.00 10
1) 24 Wilk, Mary Beth 09 2) 71 Wilk, Sara 09
3) 12 Bacon, Ericka 12 4) 19 Blakely, Kiera 10
2 West Nassau County High School 'A' 54.57 8
1) 94 voss, brittany 12 2) 99 Handley, Samantha 12
3) 82 Rowe, Caitlin 12 4) 87 george, ashley 09
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Episcopal High School 'A' 4:39.91 10
2 West Nassau County High School 'A' 5:08.85 8
1) 120 garrett, santana 10 2) 99 Handley, Samantha 12
3) 82 Rowe, Caitlin 12 4) 105 Browning, Tara 10
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Episcopal High School 'A' 10:43.47 10
1) 122 Ferguson, Hadley 11 2) 129 Blackshear, Leslie 8
3) 138 Bartholomew, Kalie 10 4) 164 Vinyard, Sarah Reid 8
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 136 Ingham, Mary Cathe 8 Episcopal FL 4-08.00 1.42m 10
2 43 Rolle, Melanie 11 Bolles 4-06.00 1.37m 8
-- 160 Kincart, Sarah Gra 7 Episcopal FL NH
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 165 Glasser, Daisy 11 Episcopal FL 12-03.00 3.73m 10
2 156 Hered, Katie 10 Episcopal FL 11-00.00 3.35m 8
3 167 Shirley, Paige 8 Episcopal FL 8-06.00 2.59m 6
4 181 Bennett, Rianna 10 Episcopal FL 8-00.00 2.43m 5
5 195 Huffman, Jackie Episcopal FL 8-00.00 2.43m 4
6 60 Selevan, Hope 11 Bolles 7-00.00 2.13m 3
7 11 Hegi, Brittany 11 Bolles 6-06.00 1.98m 2
8 194 Ramney, Amanda Episcopal FL 6-00.00 1.82m 1
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 12 Bacon, Ericka 12 Bolles 15-09.00 4.80m 10
2 24 Wilk, Mary Beth 09 Bolles 15-07.00 4.74m 8
3 73 Simmons, Portica 12 West Nassau Coun 14-06.25 4.42m 6
4 166 Haddock, Abigail 8 Episcopal FL 14-03.00 4.34m 5
5 87 george, ashley 09 West Nassau Coun 13-11.75 4.26m 4
6 32 Rogozinski, Dana 11 Bolles 13-08.25 4.17m 3
7 71 Wilk, Sara 09 Bolles 13-06.75 4.13m 2
8 121 Simmons, Micha'le 10 Episcopal FL 13-06.00 4.11m 1
9 177 Cromity, Kenisha 11 Episcopal FL 13-03.75 4.05m
10 136 Ingham, Mary Cathe 8 Episcopal FL 13-01.00 3.98m
11 105 Browning, Tara 10 West Nassau Coun 12-01.50 3.69m
12 133 Green, Kaye 8 Episcopal FL x11-08.75 3.57m
13 183 Ladd, Katie Episcopal FL x11-08.00 3.55m
14 102 downey, nikki 12 West Nassau Coun 11-07.00 3.53m
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 177 Cromity, Kenisha 11 Episcopal FL 31-11.75 9.74m 10
2 121 Simmons, Micha'le 10 Episcopal FL 31-11.00 9.72m 8
3 24 Wilk, Mary Beth 09 Bolles 29-03.00 8.91m 6
4 130 Efstathion, Jennif 12 Episcopal FL 29-01.50 8.87m 5
5 99 Handley, Samantha 12 West Nassau Coun 28-05.75 8.68m 4
6 32 Rogozinski, Dana 11 Bolles 28-05.00 8.66m 3
7 167 Shirley, Paige 8 Episcopal FL 27-08.00 8.43m 2
8 12 Bacon, Ericka 12 Bolles 26-05.50 8.06m 1
9 71 Wilk, Sara 09 Bolles 25-10.00 7.87m
-- 102 downey, nikki 12 West Nassau Coun ND
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 95 Atwater, Kim 12 West Nassau Coun 31-03.00 9.52m 10
2 75 Anderson, Hileree 10 West Nassau Coun 29-01.00 8.86m 8
3 66 Blum, Rachel 11 Bolles 28-05.00 8.66m 6
4 186 wingate, Prisella West Nassau Coun 28-01.00 8.55m 5
5 55 Southall, Mimi 10 Bolles 26-09.00 8.15m 4
6 152 Martens, Fowler 11 Episcopal FL 26-03.00 8.00m 3
7 134 Glasser, Nelle 8 Episcopal FL 23-10.00 7.26m 2
8 179 Maruniak, Marlow 11 Episcopal FL 23-01.00 7.03m 1
9 107 Hunt, Lydia 12 West Nassau Coun 23-00.00 7.01m
10 21 Akel, Sara 11 Bolles 22-10.00 6.95m
11 185 Goynor, Kim West Nassau Coun 22-01.00 6.73m
12 20 Allred, Ryann 11 Bolles 22-00.00 6.70m
13 142 Wallace, Rachel 11 Episcopal FL 21-10.00 6.65m
14 58 Joel, Blake 11 Bolles x19-10.00 6.04m
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 75 Anderson, Hileree 10 West Nassau Coun 86-01 26.23m 10
2 179 Maruniak, Marlow 11 Episcopal FL 84-04.50 25.71m 8
3 95 Atwater, Kim 12 West Nassau Coun 83-04 25.40m 6
4 66 Blum, Rachel 11 Bolles 82-00.50 25.00m 5
5 21 Akel, Sara 11 Bolles 81-05 24.81m 4
6 55 Southall, Mimi 10 Bolles 80-03 24.46m 3
7 20 Allred, Ryann 11 Bolles 74-08 22.75m 2
8 142 Wallace, Rachel 11 Episcopal FL 69-00 21.03m 1
9 107 Hunt, Lydia 12 West Nassau Coun 62-08 19.10m
10 58 Joel, Blake 11 Bolles x60-11 18.56m
11 185 Goynor, Kim West Nassau Coun 60-00 18.28m
12 152 Martens, Fowler 11 Episcopal FL 59-11 18.26m
13 184 Williams, Brittany West Nassau Coun x54-01 16.48m
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Episcopal High School 242 2) Bolles School 190
3) West Nassau County High Sc 119
|