Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2014 11:22 AM
            UNF Spring Break Invitational - 3/28/2014 to 3/29/2014             
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                             UNF: Jacksonville, Fl                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1219 Nitz, Sara          SR Michigan                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1214 Howell, Aaron       FR Michigan                 1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3   924 Smith, Tiaona       FR Jacksonville             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3  1313 Collins, Marla      SR North Florid             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3  1911 Rogers, Chloe       FR Williams                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3  1784 Drilling, Stacey       Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3  1309 Adams, India        SO North Florid             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3  1771 Osborne, Katharine  SO Umass Amhers             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3   304 Lees, Rachel        JR Charleston S             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3    88 Hyppolite, Juliett  JR Bethune-Cook             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11  1834 Fredrick, Rachel    FR Webber                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12  1096 Harris, Jada        FR Limestone                1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13   377 Riley, Katherine    SO Colby                    1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14   364 Doroff, Robin       SO Colby                    1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15  1842 Stalworth, Quantav  FR Webber                   1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16   363 Curran, Kaitlin     SR Colby                    1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 --   875 Harris, Keyanna     SO Georgia Sout                NH            
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --    82 Armstrong, Phyleci  SO Bethune-Cook                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 --    93 Jordan, Deidra      JR Bethune-Cook                NH            
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   784 Carmody, Jennie     SO Florida                    DNS            
 --    96 Sanders, Cenita     SR Bethune-Cook               DNS            
 --  1843 Stoll, Amanda       JR Webber                     DNS            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1332 Wagoner, Brittany   SO North Florid             3.79m   12-05.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1223 Tobel, Kiley        SR Michigan                 3.79m   12-05.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1225 Wesley, Victoria    JR Michigan                 3.64m   11-11.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3  1949 King, Christina        Unattached               3.64m   11-11.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5  1215 Lark, Meghan        JR Michigan                 3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  6       Simon, Meg          SO North Florid             3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7  1948 Adams, Jenna        SR Williams                 3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8   379 Vance, Keltie       FR Colby                    3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1839 Raines, Allyssia    FR Webber                   2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1324 Kuzniewski, Daniel  JR North Florid             2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.74 2.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   101 Townsend, Shantell  JR Bethune-Cook                NH            
     2.74 
      XXX 
 --  1781 Dierkes, Haley      NA Unat-Florida                NH            
     2.74 2.89 
        P  XXX 
 --   790 Valdes, Cristina    SO Florida                     NH            
     2.74 2.89 
        P  XXX 
 --   376 Reardon, Brittany   SR Colby                       NH            
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --  1333 Walker, Megan       SO North Florid                NH            
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --    86 DeRoux, Jessica     SR Bethune-Cook               DNS            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   928 Walker, Courtney    JR Jacksonville             5.89m   2.0  19-04.00 
     5.89m(2.0) 5.40m(1.1) 5.86m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   888 Walker, Jasmin      JR Georgia Sout             5.78m   0.7  18-11.75 
     5.70m(2.5) 5.78m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3   926 Taylor, Kaitlyn     SO Jacksonville             5.65m   2.1  18-06.50 
     5.59m(1.9) 5.65m(2.1) 5.58m(1.4) 5.55m(1.3) 5.37m(1.4) FOUL(2.2)
  4  1766 Kromko, Courtney    JR Umass Amhers             5.64m   3.4  18-06.00 
     FOUL(3.2) 5.50m(1.7) 5.49m(1.7) 5.29m(2.5) 5.47m(2.0) 5.64m(3.4)
  5  1772 Palmer, Ashley      JR Umass Amhers             5.55m   5.2  18-02.50 
     5.49m(1.9) 5.52m(0.3) 5.55m(5.2) 5.54m(2.9) 5.50m(2.3) 5.46m(1.3)
  6  1777 Stoyle, Rebecca     JR Umass Amhers             5.52m   2.6  18-01.50 
     5.36m(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 5.52m(2.6) 5.28m(0.4) FOUL(1.8) PASS     
  7   315 Walker, Ariel       FR Charleston S             5.51m   1.7  18-01.00 
     4.98m(1.9) 5.26m(1.9) 5.51m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8   873 Felton, Alyssa      SO Georgia Sout             5.50m   3.1  18-00.50 
     5.50m(3.1) FOUL(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9  1094 Edwards, Ajanai     FR Limestone                5.45m   2.5  17-10.75 
     5.45m(2.5) 5.43m(1.7) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 4.70m(2.8)
 10   882 Rasheed, Ashleigh   SO Georgia Sout             5.44m   2.0  17-10.25 
     5.09m(2.2) 5.38m(2.8) 5.44m(2.0)            
 10  1789 Smyth, Jennifer        Unattached               5.44m   2.2  17-10.25 
     5.37m(2.0) 5.33m(0.1) 5.44m(2.2)            
 12  1838 Pierce, Bre'Shea    FR Webber                   5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
     5.20m(1.3) 5.15m(3.2) 5.42m(1.6)            
 13  1214 Howell, Aaron       FR Michigan                 5.39m   2.0  17-08.25 
     4.71m(2.3) 5.39m(2.0) 5.19m(1.3)            
 14  1332 Wagoner, Brittany   SO North Florid             5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
     5.31m(+0.0) 4.25m(1.9) 5.14m(4.6)           
 15  1314 Foster, Laila       SO North Florid             5.26m   0.1  17-03.25 
     5.25m(1.8) 5.26m(0.1) FOUL(2.2)          
 15  1312 Chieves, Arlescia   SO North Florid             5.26m   2.4  17-03.25 
     5.26m(2.4) 5.24m(2.6) PASS                 
 17  1217 Michell, Sami       FR Michigan                 5.25m   1.2  17-02.75 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.7) 5.25m(1.2)            
 17   869 Charles, Brianna    SR Georgia Sout             5.25m   1.9  17-02.75 
     5.02m(3.5) 5.25m(1.9) 5.22m(4.0)            
 19    91 Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook             5.23m   2.0  17-02.00 
     5.15m(0.8) 5.01m(0.8) 5.23m(2.0)          
 20  1842 Stalworth, Quantav  FR Webber                   5.17m   4.3  16-11.50 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.81m(3.5) 5.17m(4.3)            
 21  1833 Dennard, Charrie    FR Webber                   5.15m   3.6  16-10.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.12m(2.3) 5.15m(3.6)            
 22  1107 Taylor, Whitney     SO Limestone                5.14m   3.9  16-10.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(4.3) 5.14m(3.9)           
 23  1771 Osborne, Katharine  SO Umass Amhers             5.08m   2.3  16-08.00 
     5.08m(2.3) FOUL(6.0) 5.05m(1.6)            
 24   870 Coleman, Camryn     SO Georgia Sout             5.02m   2.8  16-05.75 
     5.02m(2.8) 4.97m(0.8) FOUL(1.8)         
 25   308 Norman, Demisha     FR Charleston S             4.97m   0.8  16-03.75 
     4.92m(2.8) 4.97m(0.8) 4.87m(2.4)            
 25   311 Parnell, Kerona     JR Charleston S             4.97m   1.1  16-03.75 
     4.97m(1.1) 4.82m(2.2) FOUL(3.5)            
 27   358 Athanasopoulos, Mi  FR Colby                    4.96m   3.8  16-03.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 4.96m(3.8) FOUL(2.8)           
 28  1096 Harris, Jada        FR Limestone                4.95m   5.2  16-03.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 4.75m(2.8) 4.95m(5.2)            
 28  1786 Liddell, J. Michel     Unattached               4.95m   1.8  16-03.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.95m(1.8) 4.89m(3.2)           
 30    94 Lewis, Alexys       SR Bethune-Cook             4.83m   2.3  15-10.25 
     4.83m(2.3) 4.48m(2.4) 4.54m(4.2)            
 31  1832 Dawkins, Artisha    FR Webber                   4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
     4.82m(+0.0) 4.28m(2.0) FOUL(2.5)           
 32   877 Johnson, Taylor     SO Georgia Sout             4.79m   4.0  15-08.75 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.6) 4.79m(4.0)            
 33   579 Ramirez, Evanna     SO Embry-Riddle             4.67m   2.2  15-04.00 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 4.67m(2.2)            
 34  1835 Livingston, Iesha   SR Webber                   4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.49m(2.9) 4.43m(2.4)            
 35  1918 Zifkin, Elena       SO Williams                 4.55m   3.4  14-11.25 
     4.49m(2.4) 4.55m(3.4) FOUL(4.5)           
 36   370 Hicks, Annabelle    SR Colby                    4.38m   2.9  14-04.50 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.6) 4.38m(2.9)            
 --   923 Phillips, Stormm    FR Jacksonville              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.0) PASS      PASS                
 --  1785 Hosch, Diamond-Sto  FR Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   881 Nichols, Iesha      SR Georgia Sout               DNS   NWI           
 --   301 Gardner, Kayla      SO Charleston S               DNS   NWI           
 --  1321 Johnson, Tayler     FR North Florid               DNS   NWI           
 --   575 Green-Anderson, Ha  SO Embry-Riddle               DNS   NWI           
 --  1759 Avery, Lauren       SO Umass Amhers               DNS   NWI           
 --  1895 Dyce, Candice       FR Williams                   DNS   NWI           
 --  1911 Rogers, Chloe       FR Williams                   DNS   NWI           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1777 Stoyle, Rebecca     JR Umass Amhers            12.47m   0.7  40-11.00 
     12.47m(0.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8) 12.26m(1.8) 12.06m(2.5)
  2   315 Walker, Ariel       FR Charleston S            11.91m   1.7  39-01.00 
     11.81m(-0.6) 11.69m(1.3) 11.45m(0.5) 11.58m(1.5) 11.37m(2.5) 11.91m(1.7)
  3   926 Taylor, Kaitlyn     SO Jacksonville            11.89m   0.8  39-00.25 
     11.50m(1.0) 11.89m(0.8) 11.77m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4   882 Rasheed, Ashleigh   SO Georgia Sout            11.88m   2.2  38-11.75 
     11.67m(1.2) FOUL(0.8) 11.59m(1.6) 11.64m(1.2) 11.88m(2.2) 11.75m(1.1)
  5  1766 Kromko, Courtney    JR Umass Amhers            11.60m   0.4  38-00.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 11.39m(0.6) 11.60m(0.4) FOUL(2.3) 11.16m(2.5) 11.40m(0.8)
  6  1786 Liddell, J. Michel     Unattached              11.38m   2.6  37-04.00 
     11.29m(1.4) 11.23m(0.9) 11.38m(2.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7)
  7  1789 Smyth, Jennifer        Unattached              11.30m   0.4  37-01.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 11.30m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8  1314 Foster, Laila       SO North Florid            11.28m   1.0  37-00.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.4) 11.28m(1.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9  1895 Dyce, Candice       FR Williams                11.27m   1.6  36-11.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 10.90m(0.2) 11.27m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 10.82m(1.0) FOUL     
 10    91 Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook            11.22m   1.6  36-09.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 11.22m(1.6) FOUL(1.4)            
 11   308 Norman, Demisha     FR Charleston S            11.15m   0.5  36-07.00 
     11.00m(0.6) 11.15m(0.5) 10.65m(1.7)            
 12  1833 Dennard, Charrie    FR Webber                  10.68m   1.2  35-00.50 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 10.68m(1.2)           
 13  1094 Edwards, Ajanai     FR Limestone               10.67m   2.8  35-00.25 
     10.67m(2.8) 10.22m(-1.0) 10.52m(0.8)           
 13   869 Charles, Brianna    SR Georgia Sout            10.67m   0.9  35-00.25 
     10.64m(1.5) FOUL      10.67m(0.9)            
 15   877 Johnson, Taylor     SO Georgia Sout            10.62m  -0.7  34-10.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 10.62m(-0.7) PASS                 
 16    84 Cherisme, Mirline   FR Bethune-Cook            10.46m   1.8  34-04.00 
     10.39m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 10.46m(1.8)            
 17   102 Trigg, Kasie        SO Bethune-Cook            10.21m   1.0  33-06.00 
     10.21m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7)           
 18  1832 Dawkins, Artisha    FR Webber                   9.87m  -0.8  32-04.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 9.87m(-0.8)            
 19  1835 Livingston, Iesha   SR Webber                   9.80m   0.8  32-02.00 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7) 9.80m(0.8)           
 20    94 Lewis, Alexys       SR Bethune-Cook             9.20m   4.1  30-02.25 
     9.20m(4.1) FOUL(-0.4) 9.16m(0.7)            
 --  1918 Zifkin, Elena       SO Williams                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.9)            
 --  1312 Chieves, Arlescia   SO North Florid              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.3) PASS                 
 --  1096 Harris, Jada        FR Limestone                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8)            
 --  1772 Palmer, Ashley      JR Umass Amhers              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.9)            
 --   870 Coleman, Camryn     SO Georgia Sout               DNS   NWI           
 --   367 Gallagher, Morgan   JR Colby                      DNS   NWI           
 --  1911 Rogers, Chloe       FR Williams                   DNS   NWI           
 --  1759 Avery, Lauren       SO Umass Amhers               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1788 Pendleton, Emily    SR Unattached              52.27m     171-06 
      52.20m  52.27m  51.06m  50.24m  50.94m  FOUL
  2   918 Clark, Kree         SO Jacksonville            48.74m     159-11 
      FOUL  48.74m  48.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1463 Springman, Haley    JR Pittsburgh              47.43m     155-07 
      46.05m  47.43m  46.05m  43.48m  FOUL  46.10m
  4   927 Turner, Samantha    FR Jacksonville            46.37m     152-01 
      46.37m  45.15m  44.79m  45.77m  45.97m  FOUL
  5   788 Laska, Jasmine      FR Florida                 46.31m     151-11 
      42.22m  37.24m  46.31m  43.33m  45.15m  44.05m
  6   583 Woodard, Reta       SR Embry-Riddle            44.61m     146-04 
      42.98m  43.42m  44.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   919 Futch, Sally Marie  JR Jacksonville            43.40m     142-05 
      FOUL  41.13m  42.79m  FOUL  39.69m  43.40m
  8  1213 Grinnell, Abby      FR Michigan                43.36m     142-03 
      34.84m  40.85m  FOUL  42.31m  42.11m  43.36m
  9   305 Lykes, Jai          FR Charleston S            40.20m     131-11 
      31.01m  34.47m  38.20m  36.00m  40.20m  37.18m
 10   884 Thomas, Ashley      SR Georgia Sout            37.86m     124-02 
      37.86m  FOUL  36.33m            
 11   313 Tagivakatini, Tale  SR Charleston S            37.10m     121-09 
      FOUL  37.10m  FOUL           
 12   868 Arnold, Kelsey      FR Georgia Sout            34.20m     112-02 
      34.13m  34.20m  32.81m            
 13   294 Brummett, Katelyn   JR Charleston S            30.78m     101-00 
      FOUL  30.78m  FOUL            
 14  1776 Riseborough, Marga  FR Umass Amhers            30.55m     100-03 
      28.99m  30.55m  27.50m            
 15   381 Weitzman, Bethany   SR Colby                   30.41m      99-09 
      30.41m  29.39m  29.52m            
 16   876 Henzler, Stephanne  JR Georgia Sout            29.20m      95-10 
      FOUL  29.20m  FOUL            
 17  1840 Scott, Shanquane    FR Webber                  28.70m      94-02 
      28.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18    98 Sirmon, Catoria     FR Bethune-Cook            27.41m      89-11 
      FOUL  27.41m  23.48m            
 19   368 Garrett, Michaela   FR Colby                   27.21m      89-03 
      FOUL  27.21m  25.39m           
 20  1763 Crawford, Kelsey    SO Umass Amhers            26.45m      86-09 
      26.45m  24.69m  25.05m            
 21  1844 Thompson, Jasmin    SO Webber                  23.29m      76-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.29m            
 22  1108 Turenne, Jerilynn   SR Limestone               20.55m      67-05 
      FOUL  20.30m  20.55m            
 --  1093 Cunningham, Amber   JR Limestone                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   371 MacNamee, Katherin  SR Colby                      DNS            
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1788 Pendleton, Emily    SR Unattached              55.97m     183-07 
      54.45m  55.97m  54.49m  54.65m  53.39m  54.62m
  2   583 Woodard, Reta       SR Embry-Riddle            54.70m     179-05 
      50.44m  51.90m  FOUL  54.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1892 Avril, Amina        SR Williams                54.33m     178-03 
      54.33m  FOUL  51.71m  52.34m  46.52m  FOUL
  4  1212 Fleming, Joanna     SR Michigan                53.72m     176-03 
      53.72m  48.43m  51.29m  53.37m  51.17m  FOUL
  5  1209 Adwon, Amanda       JR Michigan                51.83m     170-00 
      FOUL  49.42m  51.83m  50.16m  FOUL  50.22m
  6  1388 Westover, Julia     SR Northeastern            49.61m     162-09 
      49.61m  FOUL  FOUL  47.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   919 Futch, Sally Marie  JR Jacksonville            49.46m     162-03 
      48.44m  49.46m  47.35m  49.16m  49.07m  FOUL
  8   876 Henzler, Stephanne  JR Georgia Sout            48.76m     160-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.43m  FOUL  46.99m  48.76m
  9   371 MacNamee, Katherin  SR Colby                   46.65m     153-01 
      46.65m  FOUL  45.97m  45.79m  44.48m  45.83m
 10   918 Clark, Kree         SO Jacksonville            45.89m     150-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.89m         
 11   313 Tagivakatini, Tale  SR Charleston S            45.18m     148-03 
      45.18m  42.31m  FOUL         
 12  1463 Springman, Haley    JR Pittsburgh              45.10m     147-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.10m         
 13  1213 Grinnell, Abby      FR Michigan                44.04m     144-06 
      FOUL  39.83m  44.04m         
 14  1211 Cole, Crystal       FR Michigan                43.87m     143-11 
      43.87m  34.44m  35.71m         
 15   927 Turner, Samantha    FR Jacksonville            43.78m     143-08 
      42.67m  41.88m  43.78m         
 16   868 Arnold, Kelsey      FR Georgia Sout            42.36m     139-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.36m           
 17   884 Thomas, Ashley      SR Georgia Sout            41.79m     137-01 
      41.79m  FOUL  39.91m         
 18  1093 Cunningham, Amber   JR Limestone               40.62m     133-03 
      FOUL  40.62m  38.84m         
 19   307 Noga, Joshlyn       JR Charleston S            40.42m     132-07 
      40.25m  40.42m  40.21m         
 20   305 Lykes, Jai          FR Charleston S            39.66m     130-01 
      39.66m  38.81m  31.98m         
 21  1218 Mioduszewski, Elly  JR Michigan                38.81m     127-04 
      FOUL  38.81m  36.46m         
 22  1894 Berry, Bethany      SO Williams                37.37m     122-07 
      35.63m  FOUL  37.37m         
 23  1108 Turenne, Jerilynn   SR Limestone               37.04m     121-06 
      36.44m  32.15m  37.04m         
 24   368 Garrett, Michaela   FR Colby                   37.03m     121-06 
      35.63m  34.74m  37.03m         
 25  1763 Crawford, Kelsey    SO Umass Amhers            33.79m     110-10 
      28.10m  33.72m  33.79m         
 26  1776 Riseborough, Marga  FR Umass Amhers            33.20m     108-11 
      33.20m  31.31m  32.59m         
 27   381 Weitzman, Bethany   SR Colby                   28.21m      92-07 
      26.91m  25.26m  28.21m         
 28  1904 Moran-Olivas, Alej  FR Williams                27.62m      90-07 
      26.89m  FOUL  27.62m           
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1462 Slaney, Taylor      JR Pittsburgh              45.40m     148-11 
      41.95m  43.53m  44.06m  41.85m  43.04m  45.40m
  2  1387 Genard, Nicole      SO Northeastern            41.90m     137-06 
      FOUL  41.90m  36.01m  34.67m  33.47m  40.52m
  3   366 Fryxell, Leigh      SR Colby                   40.71m     133-07 
      36.37m  36.68m  36.01m  32.84m  38.96m  40.71m
  4  1214 Howell, Aaron       FR Michigan                38.09m     125-00 
      37.41m  30.21m  38.09m  25.18m  37.47m  35.41m
  5  1218 Mioduszewski, Elly  JR Michigan                34.68m     113-09 
      34.68m  34.26m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6  1461 Shasteen, Brooke    JR Pittsburgh              34.00m     111-06 
      30.97m  FOUL  34.00m  32.72m  27.25m  30.59m
  7  1763 Crawford, Kelsey    SO Umass Amhers            33.21m     108-11 
      33.13m  32.37m  33.13m  30.21m  32.49m  33.21m
  8  1612 Wallace, Natasha    SO Southern Mai            31.60m     103-08 
      FOUL  24.10m  31.60m  29.64m  27.83m  27.07m
  9  1844 Thompson, Jasmin    SO Webber                  30.38m      99-08 
      30.38m  29.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   294 Brummett, Katelyn   JR Charleston S            28.52m      93-07 
      28.17m  27.31m  28.52m            
 11  1613 Whittick, Laura     SO Southern Mai            28.46m      93-04 
      28.46m  27.85m  27.55m           
 12  1904 Moran-Olivas, Alej  FR Williams                28.14m      92-04 
      25.80m  28.14m  27.91m           
 13   368 Garrett, Michaela   FR Colby                   27.14m      89-00 
      24.29m  21.35m  27.14m            
 14    98 Sirmon, Catoria     FR Bethune-Cook            27.11m      88-11 
      27.11m  15.36m  18.97m            
 15   884 Thomas, Ashley      SR Georgia Sout            26.43m      86-08 
      20.74m  FOUL  26.43m            
 16  1321 Johnson, Tayler     FR North Florid            25.75m      84-06 
      25.75m  19.68m  21.73m            
 17   876 Henzler, Stephanne  JR Georgia Sout            24.24m      79-06 
      22.53m  24.24m  FOUL            
 18   877 Johnson, Taylor     SO Georgia Sout            23.57m      77-04 
      19.46m  20.39m  23.57m            
 19   882 Rasheed, Ashleigh   SO Georgia Sout            21.63m      70-11 
      18.04m  18.84m  21.63m            
 20  1309 Adams, India        SO North Florid            20.28m      66-06 
      20.28m  19.75m  19.15m           
 21    82 Armstrong, Phyleci  SO Bethune-Cook            19.51m      64-00 
      16.66m  14.64m  19.51m            
 22  1334 Younker, Alyssa     SO North Florid            19.42m      63-08 
      14.66m  16.30m  19.42m            
 23  1320 Johnson, Christina  SR North Florid            19.23m      63-01 
      17.99m  15.48m  19.23m           
 --  1843 Stoll, Amanda       JR Webber                     DNS            
 --  1313 Collins, Marla      SR North Florid               DNS            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put University
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1218 Mioduszewski, Elly  JR Michigan                13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.44m  12.65m  13.55m  FOUL  13.18m  12.59m
  2   307 Noga, Joshlyn       JR Charleston S            13.52m   44-04.25 
      12.63m  13.39m  13.02m  13.52m  12.95m  FOUL
  3   927 Turner, Samantha    FR Jacksonville            13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.06m  13.33m  FOUL  12.89m  13.12m  13.02m
  4   313 Tagivakatini, Tale  SR Charleston S            12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.63m  FOUL  FOUL  12.33m  FOUL  12.73m
  5    98 Sirmon, Catoria     FR Bethune-Cook            12.71m   41-08.50 
      10.96m  12.71m  11.54m  11.20m  FOUL  10.60m
  6  1213 Grinnell, Abby      FR Michigan                12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  12.58m  12.61m  12.48m
  7  1763 Crawford, Kelsey    SO Umass Amhers            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  11.43m  FOUL  12.44m  FOUL  10.83m
  8   305 Lykes, Jai          FR Charleston S            12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.84m  12.01m  FOUL  11.87m  10.62m  11.27m
  9  1840 Scott, Shanquane    FR Webber                  11.96m   39-03.00 
      10.18m  11.96m  11.41m  FOUL  11.68m  11.20m
 10  1776 Riseborough, Marga  FR Umass Amhers            11.80m   38-08.75 
      10.89m  11.80m  11.72m            
 11   868 Arnold, Kelsey      FR Georgia Sout            11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.70m  11.53m  FOUL           
 12   884 Thomas, Ashley      SR Georgia Sout            11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  FOUL            
 13  1093 Cunningham, Amber   JR Limestone               11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  10.66m  10.46m            
 14  1211 Cole, Crystal       FR Michigan                11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.18m  11.27m  11.13m            
 15   366 Fryxell, Leigh      SR Colby                   10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  10.36m  10.24m            
 16  1844 Thompson, Jasmin    SO Webber                   9.45m   31-00.00 
      FOUL  9.45m  9.14m            
 17   357 Athanasopoulos, Je  FR Colby                    9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.99m  8.60m  9.03m           
 18   381 Weitzman, Bethany   SR Colby                    9.00m   29-06.50 
      7.68m  8.92m  9.00m           
 19  1106 Simmons-Wilson, As  FR Limestone                7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.48m  7.09m  7.77m           
 --   367 Gallagher, Morgan   JR Colby                      DNS            
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   928 Walker, Courtney    JR Jacksonville             11.86q  1.0  1 
  2   874 Fordham, Jordan     SO Georgia Sout             12.03q  3.0  5 
  3  1790 Stone, Katie        SR Unattached               12.05q  0.6  4 
  4   886 Tipton, Aarian      SR Georgia Sout             12.12q  0.6  4 
  5   873 Felton, Alyssa      SO Georgia Sout             12.23q  3.0  5 
  6  1841 Smith, Breann       SO Webber                   12.35q  1.0  1 
  7   374 Onyilagha, Frances  SR Colby                    12.43q  1.0  1 
  8   303 Jean, Mulern        JR Charleston S             12.49q  1.0  2 
  9  1900 Lynch, Annie        SR Williams                 12.51q  0.6  4  12.505
 10  1097 Killings, Kenadi    FR Limestone                12.51   1.0  1  12.507
 11  1772 Palmer, Ashley      JR Umass Amhers             12.53   3.0  5 
 12   917 Chung, Chynna Moni  SO Jacksonville             12.54   3.0  5 
 13   870 Coleman, Camryn     SO Georgia Sout             12.64   2.5  3 
 14  1222 Parnell, Paris      SO Michigan                 12.67   0.6  4 
 15  1105 Sharber, Brandie    FR Limestone                12.70   1.0  2 
 16  1832 Dawkins, Artisha    FR Webber                   12.72   0.6  4 
 17  1760 Baldwin, Kayla      SR Umass Amhers             12.73   2.5  3 
 18   308 Norman, Demisha     FR Charleston S             12.82   1.0  2 
 19    89 Jenkins, Destiny    FR Bethune-Cook             12.84   1.0  2 
 20   370 Hicks, Annabelle    SR Colby                    12.87   1.0  1 
 21  1314 Foster, Laila       SO North Florid             12.92   2.5  3 
 22   315 Walker, Ariel       FR Charleston S             13.01   0.6  4 
 23  1891 Adamson, Kelsey     SO Williams                 13.03   3.0  5 
 24  1845 Whitfield, Kathi    FR Webber                   13.07   1.0  1 
 25  1833 Dennard, Charrie    FR Webber                   13.08   1.0  2 
 26   373 Ojerholm, Madeline  FR Colby                    13.09   1.0  1 
 27  1786 Liddell, J. Michel     Unattached               13.19   0.6  4 
 28    87 Hare, Kayla         FR Bethune-Cook             13.23   3.0  5 
 29   311 Parnell, Kerona     JR Charleston S             13.28   2.5  3 
 30   887 Toomer, Lauren      JR Georgia Sout             13.37   3.0  5 
 31   364 Doroff, Robin       SO Colby                    13.44   2.5  3 
 32  1835 Livingston, Iesha   SR Webber                   13.48   1.0  1  13.472
 33   796 Williams, Alexis    SO Florida Runn             13.48   2.5  3  13.479
 34  1895 Dyce, Candice       FR Williams                 13.52   0.6  4 
 35  1312 Chieves, Arlescia   SO North Florid             13.56   1.0  1 
 36  1842 Stalworth, Quantav  FR Webber                   13.76   2.5  3 
 37  1915 Stewart, Haley      JR Williams                 14.06   0.6  4 
 --  1785 Hosch, Diamond-Sto  FR Unattached                 DNS   1.0  2 
 --   934 Barrett, Shamira    SR Jacksonville               DNS   2.5  3 
 --   888 Walker, Jasmin      JR Georgia Sout               DNS   1.0  2 
 --  1839 Raines, Allyssia    FR Webber                     DNS   1.0  2 
 --  1916 Weatherall, Grace   SO Williams                   DNS   3.0  5 
 --  1787 Nzilampa, Francine     Unattached                 DNS   1.0  2 
 --  1329 Supal, Sharniece    SR North Florid               DNS   2.5  3 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   886 Tipton, Aarian      SR Georgia Sout             12.22  -0.7 
  2   874 Fordham, Jordan     SO Georgia Sout             12.46  -0.7 
  3   374 Onyilagha, Frances  SR Colby                    12.89  -0.7 
  4   873 Felton, Alyssa      SO Georgia Sout             12.99  -0.7 
 --  1900 Lynch, Annie        SR Williams                   DNS  -0.7 
 --  1841 Smith, Breann       SO Webber                     DNS  -0.7 
 --  1790 Stone, Katie        SR Unattached                 DNS  -0.7 
 --   303 Jean, Mulern        JR Charleston S               DNS  -0.7 
 --   928 Walker, Courtney    JR Jacksonville               DNS  -0.7 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   928 Walker, Courtney    JR Jacksonville             24.09   2.3  1 
  2  1220 Ofili, Cindy        SO Michigan                 24.29   2.3  1 
  3  1790 Stone, Katie        SR Unattached               24.46   2.3  1 
  4   886 Tipton, Aarian      SR Georgia Sout             24.47   2.3  1 
  5   916 Campbell, Shadaey   JR Jacksonville             24.52   1.7  2 
  6  1089 Gonzalez, Norma        Life Speed               24.57   2.3  1 
  7   874 Fordham, Jordan     SO Georgia Sout             24.89   1.4  3 
  8   374 Onyilagha, Frances  SR Colby                    25.02   1.4  3 
  9   883 Stegall, Asha       FR Georgia Sout             25.03   1.7  2 
 10   100 Thomas, Keyona      SR Bethune-Cook             25.08   1.7  2 
 11  1222 Parnell, Paris      SO Michigan                 25.21   1.4  3 
 12  1088 Gillyard, TraMayne     Life Speed               25.22   2.3  1 
 13  1210 Busbee, Erin        SR Michigan                 25.49   2.3  1 
 14   296 Burnett, Danielle   FR Charleston S             25.52   1.7  2 
 15   917 Chung, Chynna Moni  SO Jacksonville             25.93   1.1  5 
 16    84 Cherisme, Mirline   FR Bethune-Cook             26.08   1.4  3 
 17  1329 Supal, Sharniece    SR North Florid             26.13   1.4  3 
 18   878 King, Cherrelle     SR Georgia Sout             26.21   1.4  3 
 19    93 Jordan, Deidra      JR Bethune-Cook             26.24   1.7  2 
 20  1838 Pierce, Bre'Shea    FR Webber                   26.26   1.0  6 
 21   885 Thomas, Kimberly    JR Georgia Sout             26.27   1.7  2 
 22  1832 Dawkins, Artisha    FR Webber                   26.31   1.1  5 
 23   297 Coleman, Kolisha    FR Charleston S             26.35   1.3  4 
 24  1907 O'Brien, Jessica    SO Williams                 26.60   1.1  5 
 25  1097 Killings, Kenadi    FR Limestone                26.68   1.0  6 
 26   312 Scott, LaQuestis    SO Charleston S             26.77   1.3  4 
 27  1105 Sharber, Brandie    FR Limestone                26.80   1.4  7 
 28  1905 Murashige, Amanda   SR Williams                 26.92   1.3  4 
 29  1845 Whitfield, Kathi    FR Webber                   27.02   0.8  8 
 30    82 Armstrong, Phyleci  SO Bethune-Cook             27.06   1.0  6 
 31   573 Cannon, Camaria     SO Embry-Riddle             27.07   1.0  6 
 32   365 Doyle, Emily        SO Colby                    27.11   1.4  7 
 33   373 Ojerholm, Madeline  FR Colby                    27.14   0.8  8 
 34   795 Falcone, Emma       SR Florida Runn             27.28   1.4  7 
 35  1841 Smith, Breann       SO Webber                   27.36   1.3  4 
 36   370 Hicks, Annabelle    SR Colby                    27.50   1.4  7 
 37  1760 Baldwin, Kayla      SR Umass Amhers             27.51   1.3  4 
 38   887 Toomer, Lauren      JR Georgia Sout             27.57   1.0  6 
 39   889 Yansaneh, Sadia     FR Georgia Sout             27.61   1.3  4 
 40    91 Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook             27.69   1.0  6 
 41  1836 Mendes, Barbara     SR Webber                   27.85   1.0  6 
 42    96 Sanders, Cenita     SR Bethune-Cook             27.87   1.0  6 
 43  1773 Patrolia, Meghan    SO Umass Amhers             27.88   1.4  7 
 44   309 Owens, Tanazia      FR Charleston S             27.89   1.3  4 
 45    88 Hyppolite, Juliett  JR Bethune-Cook             27.98   1.1  5 
 45  1787 Nzilampa, Francine     Unattached               27.98   1.4  7 
 47  1109 Ward, Alexis        JR Limestone                28.00   0.8  8 
 48   357 Athanasopoulos, Je  FR Colby                    28.14   0.8  8 
 49  1835 Livingston, Iesha   SR Webber                   28.29   0.8  8 
 49   102 Trigg, Kasie        SO Bethune-Cook             28.29   1.1  5 
 51   364 Doroff, Robin       SO Colby                    28.41   1.4  7 
 51   796 Williams, Alexis    SO Florida Runn             28.41   0.8  8 
 53    87 Hare, Kayla         FR Bethune-Cook             30.17   1.3  4 
 --  1895 Dyce, Candice       FR Williams                   DNS   1.1  5 
 --  1791 Wilson, Tamani         Unattached                 DNS   1.7  2 
 --  1902 Mejia, Dianna       JR Williams                   DNS   1.1  5 
 --  1900 Lynch, Annie        SR Williams                   DNS   1.4  3 
 --  1785 Hosch, Diamond-Sto  FR Unattached                 DNS   0.8  8 
 --   882 Rasheed, Ashleigh   SO Georgia Sout               DNS   1.1  5 
 --   576 Kendrick, Kristina  SR Embry-Riddle               DNS   1.7  2 
 --   870 Coleman, Camryn     SO Georgia Sout               DNS   1.1  5 
 --   314 Trapp, Amanda       FR Charleston S               DNS   1.4  3 
 --    89 Jenkins, Destiny    FR Bethune-Cook               DNS   1.4  3 
 --   378 Tolman, Emily       SO Colby                      DNS   1.4  7 
 --  1898 Lee, Laura          FR Williams                   DNS   1.4  7 
 --  1833 Dennard, Charrie    FR Webber                     DNS   1.0  6 
 --  1891 Adamson, Kelsey     SO Williams                   DNS   1.3  4 
 --   923 Phillips, Stormm    FR Jacksonville               DNS   1.7  2 
 --   888 Walker, Jasmin      JR Georgia Sout               DNS   2.3  1 
 --   934 Barrett, Shamira    SR Jacksonville               DNS   2.3  1 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1089 Gonzalez, Norma        Life Speed               54.85   1 
  2   916 Campbell, Shadaey   JR Jacksonville             55.31   2 
  2   883 Stegall, Asha       FR Georgia Sout             55.31   1 
  4   880 McFarlane, Sherril  SR Georgia Sout             55.77   2 
  5  1088 Gillyard, TraMayne     Life Speed               55.98   1 
  6   312 Scott, LaQuestis    SO Charleston S             57.41   2 
  7    92 Johnson, Tristie    SO Bethune-Cook             57.42   1 
  8  1838 Pierce, Bre'Shea    FR Webber                   57.69   3 
  9   885 Thomas, Kimberly    JR Georgia Sout             58.04   1 
 10   296 Burnett, Danielle   FR Charleston S             58.09   2 
 11   878 King, Cherrelle     SR Georgia Sout             58.34   1 
 12   576 Kendrick, Kristina  SR Embry-Riddle             58.65   1 
 13   297 Coleman, Kolisha    FR Charleston S             58.94   3 
 14   795 Falcone, Emma       SR Florida Runn             59.23   3 
 15    85 Ciede, Jessica      SR Bethune-Cook             59.82   3 
 16  1906 Ngbokoli, Alyza     FR Williams                 59.85   3 
 17   889 Yansaneh, Sadia     FR Georgia Sout           1:00.06   1 
 18   365 Doyle, Emily        SO Colby                  1:00.22   2 
 19   574 Dixon, Kandice      SO Embry-Riddle           1:00.94   3 
 20   309 Owens, Tanazia      FR Charleston S           1:01.03   3 
 21   573 Cannon, Camaria     SO Embry-Riddle           1:01.92   4 
 22  1109 Ward, Alexis        JR Limestone              1:02.17   4 
 23  1898 Lee, Laura          FR Williams               1:02.29   4 
 24  1902 Mejia, Dianna       JR Williams               1:02.41   2 
 25  1836 Mendes, Barbara     SR Webber                 1:04.13   4 
 26   377 Riley, Katherine    SO Colby                  1:06.49   4 
 --  1329 Supal, Sharniece    SR North Florid               DNS   2 
 --  1791 Wilson, Tamani         Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --   378 Tolman, Emily       SO Colby                      DNS   3 
 --   314 Trapp, Amanda       FR Charleston S               DNS   2 
 --  1896 Graves, Ashley      JR Williams                   DNS   4 
 --  1785 Hosch, Diamond-Sto  FR Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --  1787 Nzilampa, Francine     Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   929 Walker, Shanique    JR Jacksonville             13.61q  2.9  1 
  2   303 Jean, Mulern        JR Charleston S             13.66q  2.8  2 
  3   785 Eady, Tyjah         FR Florida                  14.07q  2.6  5 
  4  1210 Busbee, Erin        SR Michigan                 14.09q  1.5  3 
  5   930 Wolfe, Tatiana      FR Jacksonville             14.25q  1.6  4 
  6  1217 Michell, Sami       FR Michigan                 14.26q  1.6  4 
  7   786 Favors, Ashley      JR Florida                  14.45q  2.6  5 
  8   789 McEnany, Ryann      FR Florida                  14.54q  2.8  2 
  9   871 Edwards, Dana       SR Georgia Sout             14.71q  2.8  2 
 10  1320 Johnson, Christina  SR North Florid             14.83   2.8  2 
 11   873 Felton, Alyssa      SO Georgia Sout             14.84   2.9  1 
 12  1214 Howell, Aaron       FR Michigan                 14.86   1.5  3 
 13    91 Johnson, Rayanna    SR Bethune-Cook             14.90   1.5  3 
 14    84 Cherisme, Mirline   FR Bethune-Cook             15.00   2.6  5 
 15  1773 Patrolia, Meghan    SO Umass Amhers             15.04   2.9  1 
 16  1764 Green, Brittany     FR Umass Amhers             15.09   2.8  2 
 17   882 Rasheed, Ashleigh   SO Georgia Sout             15.21   2.8  2 
 18   376 Reardon, Brittany   SR Colby                    15.30   2.6  5 
 19   887 Toomer, Lauren      JR Georgia Sout             15.31   2.6  5 
 20  1916 Weatherall, Grace   SO Williams                 15.42   2.6  5 
 21  1771 Osborne, Katharine  SO Umass Amhers             15.43   2.9  1 
 22    96 Sanders, Cenita     SR Bethune-Cook             15.45   2.8  2 
 23    93 Jordan, Deidra      JR Bethune-Cook             15.74   1.5  3 
 24    90 Jenkins, Erica      SO Bethune-Cook             15.76   1.5  3 
 25   872 Edwards, Deanna     SR Georgia Sout             15.92   1.6  4 
 26   357 Athanasopoulos, Je  FR Colby                    16.06   1.5  3 
 27  1103 Paige, Andreina     SR Limestone                16.37   2.9  1 
 28  1100 Matthews, Qwaneshi  JR Limestone                16.46   2.6  5 
 29  1104 Paige, Andreini     SR Limestone                16.93   2.6  5 
 30   579 Ramirez, Evanna     SO Embry-Riddle             29.65   1.5  3 
 --   298 Dooling, Rashida    JR Charleston S                FS   1.6  4 
 --  1843 Stoll, Amanda       JR Webber                     DNS   1.6  4 
 --  1387 Genard, Nicole      SO Northeastern               DNS   1.6  4 
 --   796 Williams, Alexis    SO Florida Runn               DNS   1.6  4 
 --   575 Green-Anderson, Ha  SO Embry-Riddle               DNS   1.6  4 
 --   922 Munkacsy, Petra     JR Jacksonville               DNS   1.5  3 
 --   923 Phillips, Stormm    FR Jacksonville               DNS   2.9  1 
 --   301 Gardner, Kayla      SO Charleston S               DNS   2.9  1 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   303 Jean, Mulern        JR Charleston S             13.99   0.6 
  2  1210 Busbee, Erin        SR Michigan                 14.10   0.6 
  3   786 Favors, Ashley      JR Florida                  14.34   0.6 
  4   785 Eady, Tyjah         FR Florida                  14.36   0.6 
  5  1217 Michell, Sami       FR Michigan                 14.66   0.6 
  6   789 McEnany, Ryann      FR Florida                  14.85   0.6 
 --   930 Wolfe, Tatiana      FR Jacksonville               DNS   0.6 
 --   871 Edwards, Dana       SR Georgia Sout               DNS   0.6 
 --   929 Walker, Shanique    JR Jacksonville               DNS   0.6 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   929 Walker, Shanique    JR Jacksonville             59.20   1 
  2  1217 Michell, Sami       FR Michigan               1:02.83   1 
  3   871 Edwards, Dana       SR Georgia Sout           1:03.13   1 
  4   298 Dooling, Rashida    JR Charleston S           1:04.07   2 
  5   872 Edwards, Deanna     SR Georgia Sout           1:04.89   2 
  6   930 Wolfe, Tatiana      FR Jacksonville           1:04.93   1 
  7  1104 Paige, Andreini     SR Limestone              1:05.58   2 
  8  1334 Younker, Alyssa     SO North Florid           1:05.70   2 
  9  1224 Wee, Emily          SO Michigan               1:06.47   1 
 10  1095 Fulford, Madison    FR Limestone              1:06.84   2 
 11  1100 Matthews, Qwaneshi  JR Limestone              1:07.18   3 
 12    97 Simmons, Sandricka  JR Bethune-Cook           1:07.75   2 
 13  1103 Paige, Andreina     SR Limestone              1:07.92   2 
 14   358 Athanasopoulos, Mi  FR Colby                  1:08.34   3 
 15   877 Johnson, Taylor     SO Georgia Sout           1:11.12   2 
 16   575 Green-Anderson, Ha  SO Embry-Riddle           1:11.17   3 
 17  1764 Green, Brittany     FR Umass Amhers           1:12.35   1 
 --  1820 Montcalm, Noelle       Uwindsor Ath               DNS   1 
 --   873 Felton, Alyssa      SO Georgia Sout               DNS   1 
 --   302 Jacobs, Dotrine'    JR Charleston S               DNS   1 
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charleston Southern  'A'                              46.74   1 
     1) 303 Jean, Mulern JR             2) 300 Elliott, Mary SR           
     3) 302 Jacobs, Dotrine' JR         4) 296 Burnett, Danielle FR       
  2 Georgia Southern  'B'                                 48.48   1 
     1) 871 Edwards, Dana SR            2) 883 Stegall, Asha FR           
     3) 887 Toomer, Lauren JR           4) 885 Thomas, Kimberly JR        
  3 Colby  'A'                                            51.17   1 
     1) 370 Hicks, Annabelle SR         2) 373 Ojerholm, Madeline FR      
     3) 364 Doroff, Robin SO            4) 374 Onyilagha, Frances SR      
 -- North Florida  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 1329 Supal, Sharniece SR        2) 1332 Wagoner, Brittany SO      
     3) 1324 Kuzniewski, Danielle JR    4) 1318 Irving, Vernetia SO       
 -- Umass Amherst  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 1760 Baldwin, Kayla SR          2) 1766 Kromko, Courtney JR       
     3) 1764 Green, Brittany FR         4) 1772 Palmer, Ashley JR         
 -- Limestone  'A'                                          DNS   2 
     1) 1097 Killings, Kenadi FR        2) 1104 Paige, Andreini SR        
     3) 1095 Fulford, Madison FR        4) 1094 Edwards, Ajanai FR        
 -- Webber  'B'                                             DNS   2 
     1) 1845 Whitfield, Kathi FR        2) 1842 Stalworth, Quantavia FR   
     3) 1838 Pierce, Bre'Shea FR        4) 1846 Wilson, Shakera SO        
 -- Webber  'A'                                             DNS   2 
     1) 1833 Dennard, Charrie FR        2) 1835 Livingston, Iesha SR      
     3) 1832 Dawkins, Artisha FR        4) 1841 Smith, Breann SO          
 -- Georgia Southern  'A'                                   DNS   1 
     1) 873 Felton, Alyssa SO           2) 888 Walker, Jasmin JR          
     3) 886 Tipton, Aarian SR           4) 874 Fordham, Jordan SO         
 -- Embry-Riddle  'A'                                       DNS   1 
     1) 575 Green-Anderson, Halle SO    2) 573 Cannon, Camaria SO         
     3) 576 Kendrick, Kristina SR       4) 574 Dixon, Kandice SO          
 -- Jacksonville  'A'                                       DNS   1 
     1) 929 Walker, Shanique JR         2) 928 Walker, Courtney JR        
     3) 923 Phillips, Stormm FR         4) 916 Campbell, Shadaey JR       
 -- Charleston Southern  'B'                                DNS   1 
     1) 298 Dooling, Rashida JR         2) 309 Owens, Tanazia FR          
     3) 297 Coleman, Kolisha FR         4) 312 Scott, LaQuestis SO        
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   3:58.89  
     1) 574 Dixon, Kandice SO           2) 576 Kendrick, Kristina SR      
     3) 577 Levine, Marina FR           4) 581 Staker, Ellie JR           
  2 Colby  'A'                                          4:08.52  
     1) 365 Doyle, Emily SO             2) 358 Athanasopoulos, Michaela FR
     3) 378 Tolman, Emily SO            4) 374 Onyilagha, Frances SR      
 
Event 33  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   9:37.27  
     1) 581 Staker, Ellie JR            2) 577 Levine, Marina FR          
     3) 578 Love, Rebecca JR            4) 580 Ross, Aleiyah JR           
 
Event 35  Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1331 Valdes, Alessandra  JR North Florid           2:13.89   1 
  2   880 McFarlane, Sherril  SR Georgia Sout           2:13.93   1 
  3  1768 MacLean, Heather    FR Umass Amhers           2:14.45   1 
  4  1787 Nzilampa, Francine     Unattached             2:14.63   1 
  5  1326 Philbert, Vanessa   FR North Florid           2:15.98   1 
  6   300 Elliott, Mary       SR Charleston S           2:16.36   1 
  7  1774 Powers, Katie       JR Umass Amhers           2:17.36   1 
  8  1216 Long, Maya          SO Michigan               2:17.92   1 
  9   310 Palm, Hannah        FR Charleston S           2:18.26   2 
 10  1770 Neves, Courtney     JR Umass Amhers           2:18.72   1 
 11  1221 Onimo, Chinyere     JR Michigan               2:19.70   2 
 12  1579 Maxwell, Andrea     FR Saint Leo              2:21.02   2 
 13  1837 Nygren, Lauren      JR Webber                 2:21.31   2 
 14  1726 Waller, Sarah       SR Tampa                  2:21.54   2 
 15  1327 Rodriguez, Morgan   FR North Florid           2:21.84   2 
 16  1778 Webb, Krista        FR Umass Amhers           2:22.55   1 
 17    83 Brown, Morgan       JR Bethune-Cook           2:24.78   2 
 18  1899 Leet-Otley, Kendal  FR Williams               2:25.83   2 
 19  1761 Bittermann, Sarah   SR Umass Amhers           2:26.23   1 
 20  1323 King, Kaitlin       FR North Florid           2:27.81   2 
 21  1909 Pitmon, Elise       SO Williams               2:27.85   2 
 22   879 Long, Leigha        FR Georgia Sout           2:30.39   2 
 23   805 Farrow, Abby        FR Florida Sout           2:32.00   3 
 24   577 Levine, Marina      FR Embry-Riddle           2:32.48   2 
 25   375 Purcell Maillet, E  FR Colby                  2:32.82   2 
 26  1720 Ehrhardt, Tori      SO Tampa                  2:33.68   3 
 27  1831 Coty, Kelsey        SR Webber                 2:34.68   3 
 28   813 Roggeman, Julie     FR Florida Sout           2:35.82   3 
 29   360 Brooks, Acadia      FR Colby                  2:36.36   3 
 30   804 Dudman, Ashley      SO Florida Sout           2:38.07   3 
 31   809 Levy, Rebecca       SO Florida Sout           2:42.42   3 
 32   812 Price, Molly        FR Florida Sout           2:48.05   3 
 33   808 Gray, Carlie        SR Florida Sout           2:56.75   3 
 34   811 Murray, Ashley      FR Florida Sout           2:58.79   3 
 --  1767 Leahy, Meghan       SR Umass Amhers               DNS   1 
 --  1785 Hosch, Diamond-Sto  FR Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --   794 Barrett, Cassandra  FR Florida Runn               DNS   3 
 --   815 Stephens, Allyson   FR Florida Sout               DNS   3 
 --   806 Flament, Emilie     FR Florida Sout               DNS   3 
 --  1325 Licea, Rachel       FR North Florid               DNS   2 
 --  1716 Anthony, Elizabeth  SR Tampa                      DNS   3 
 --  1576 Fagan, Kylie        FR Saint Leo                  DNS   3 
 --   810 Montano, Ashley     FR Florida Sout               DNS   3 
 --   814 Slamal, Alec        JR Florida Sout               DNS   3 
 --   807 Geiger, Alex        JR Florida Sout               DNS   2 
 --  1723 Luttenshalager, Je  SR Tampa                      DNS   3 
 --  1099 Mathias, Paige      SO Limestone                  DNS   3 
 
Event 37  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1765 Hilliard, Rachel    JR Umass Amhers           4:39.54   1 
  2  1912 Serletti, Lacey     SO Williams               4:39.93   1 
  3  1903 Mirecki, Brianne    SR Williams               4:41.18   1 
  4  1721 Hagan, Kelly        SR Tampa                  4:41.98   1 
  5  1897 Kenny, Kaleigh      SR Williams               4:44.38   1 
  6  1319 Irwin, Alexis       SO North Florid           4:45.08   1 
  7   787 Johnson, Amber      FR Florida                4:45.79   1 
  8  1325 Licea, Rachel       FR North Florid           4:47.23   1 
  9   925 Solis, Katy         FR Jacksonville           4:48.15   1 
 10  1779 Zinner, Carly       SO Umass Amhers           4:52.38   1 
 11  1908 Peard, Maggie       FR Williams               4:52.65   2 
 12  1917 Zehner, Emma        FR Williams               4:52.75   2 
 13   920 Marino, Caitlin     FR Jacksonville           4:52.83   2 
 14  1579 Maxwell, Andrea     FR Saint Leo              4:54.45   1 
 15  1769 Martyn, Deirdre     FR Umass Amhers           4:54.82   1 
 16   299 Dotson, Jessie      SO Charleston S           4:57.52   1 
 17  1910 Richardson, Margar  SO Williams               4:58.05   2 
 18  1837 Nygren, Lauren      JR Webber                 5:01.08   2 
 19  1901 McNaughton, Kathry  SO Williams               5:03.17   2 
 20   306 Lyons, Emily        FR Charleston S           5:03.44   2 
 21  1913 Shea, Emily         SO Williams               5:07.95   2 
 22   879 Long, Leigha        FR Georgia Sout           5:16.14   2 
 23  1831 Coty, Kelsey        SR Webber                 5:17.24   2 
 24  1824 Jarnagin, Danielle     Valdosta Sta           5:20.80   2 
 25  1722 Jackson, Brianna    FR Tampa                  5:26.28   2 
 26  1578 Lederer, Grace      FR Saint Leo              5:26.35   2 
 27  1822 Gutierrez, Rachel      Valdosta Sta           5:32.86   2 
 28  1726 Waller, Sarah       SR Tampa                  5:41.82   1 
 29  1821 Connelly, Lisa      JR Valdosta Sta           5:46.89   2 
 30  1575 Antuna, Lee Ann     FR Saint Leo              5:49.60   2 
 31  1582 Snyder, Elyse       FR Saint Leo              6:14.17   2 
 --   581 Staker, Ellie       JR Embry-Riddle               DNS   1 
 --  1762 Cole, Mary          SR Umass Amhers               DNS   1 
 --  1315 Gonzalez, Lauren    FR North Florid               DNS   1 
 
Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   921 Meyer, Svenja       SR Jacksonville          16:55.03  
  2  1311 Brandt, Alyssa      JR North Florid          17:34.72  
  3  1893 Barbash, Shayna     SR Williams              17:35.36  
  4  1583 Tancic, Jelena      FR Saint Leo             17:43.11  
  5  1914 Smith, Alison       JR Williams              17:54.47  
  6  1717 Blundell, Chantell  SO Tampa                 18:02.49  
  7  1725 Righeimer, Vanessa  SR Tampa                 18:03.19  
  8   362 Connolly, Katherin  SR Colby                 18:14.46  
  9  1775 Purdue-Smithe, Ale  JR Umass Amhers          18:20.23  
 10  1718 Cancello, Claudia   FR Tampa                 18:21.01  
 11   580 Ross, Aleiyah       JR Embry-Riddle          18:31.34  
 12  1783 Consol, Clarissa    SO Unattached            18:32.29  
 13    95 Pan, Nayjock        FR Bethune-Cook          18:34.66  
 14  1322 Kafer, Jessica      SO North Florid          18:40.23  
 15   356 Arsenault, Emily    SR Colby                 18:40.45  
 16   712 Ramirez, Hanna      JR Flagler               18:45.34  
 17  1719 Cancello, Elaina    FR Tampa                 18:49.63  
 18   299 Dotson, Jessie      SO Charleston S          18:55.79  
 19   361 Brown, Krista       SO Colby                 18:56.80  
 20   372 Metayer, Katherine  FR Colby                 19:08.17  
 21  1609 Keenan, Catherine   JR Southern Mai          19:16.00  
 22  1316 Harrell, Saphara    FR North Florid          19:33.63  
 23  1607 Beede, Morgan       SR Southern Mai          19:34.32  
 24    99 Taylor, Kirsten     SR Bethune-Cook          19:35.43  
 25   711 Calkins, Kerry      SO Flagler               20:01.59  
 26   578 Love, Rebecca       JR Embry-Riddle          20:04.35  
 27  1610 Robbins, Tayla      JR Southern Mai          20:07.94  
 28  1102 Norman, Alaina      FR Limestone             20:17.98  
 29  1317 Hensley, Kelly      SO North Florid          20:23.70  
 30   369 Harper, Emily       JR Colby                 20:31.22  
 31  1328 Sebetka, Amanda     FR North Florid          20:50.38  
 32  1581 Milian, Anet        FR Saint Leo             21:11.02  
 33  1092 Buckley, Jessica    SR Limestone             21:26.46  
 34  1101 Montgomery, Emily   SO Limestone             22:03.27  
 35  1582 Snyder, Elyse       FR Saint Leo             22:53.51  
 36  1577 Knipe, Allison      FR Saint Leo             22:58.14  
 --  1608 Davis, Brooke       JR Southern Mai               DNS  
 --  1611 Vedde, Morgan          Southern Mai               DNS  
 --  1724 Mercier, Ronnie     FR Tampa                      DNS  
 --   811 Murray, Ashley      FR Florida Sout               DNS  
 --   810 Montano, Ashley     FR Florida Sout               DNS  
 --   804 Dudman, Ashley      SO Florida Sout               DNS  
 --   813 Roggeman, Julie     FR Florida Sout               DNS  
 --   814 Slamal, Alec        JR Florida Sout               DNS  
 --   582 Steiner, Annabel    FR Embry-Riddle               DNS  
 --   809 Levy, Rebecca       SO Florida Sout               DNS  
 --  1098 Lackey, Michelle    SO Limestone                  DNS  
 --   920 Marino, Caitlin     FR Jacksonville               DNS  
 --  1575 Antuna, Lee Ann     FR Saint Leo                  DNS  
 --   815 Stephens, Allyson   FR Florida Sout               DNS  
 --   805 Farrow, Abby        FR Florida Sout               DNS  
 --   812 Price, Molly        FR Florida Sout               DNS  
 
Event 41  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1310 Baker, Elle         JR North Florid          10:39.04  
  2  1330 Thyfault, Mary Kat  FR North Florid          11:46.13  
  3   295 Burkholder, Madiso  FR Charleston S          12:50.63  
 --  1578 Lederer, Grace      FR Saint Leo                  DNS  
 --   380 Weaver, Sophie      SR Colby                      DNS  
 --   920 Marino, Caitlin     FR Jacksonville               DNS