Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017 09:43 PM
          Meeting International D'Athletisme Saint-Martin - 5/13/2017          
                            Stade Albe`ric Richards                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Meter Dash Poussines
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1     5 Connor, Sage           Anguilla                  7.39  -1.2  3 
  2   111 Alcantara, Jasmine     Anguilla                  7.81  -1.2  2 
  3    13 Pommier, Jalene        Felin'x                   7.92  -1.2  2 
  4    15 Richardson, Channe     Lab Academy               7.95   0.1  1 
  5     7 Flemming, kyara        Lab Academy               8.04  -1.2  2 
  6     8 Gayle, Dehanney        Dynamic Club              8.11   0.1  1 
  7    11 Mitchelle, Shaniqu     Dynamic Club              8.15  -1.2  3 
  8     3 Charles, Arella        Speedy Plus               8.23   0.1  1 
  9     4 Codrington, Samant     Speedy Plus               8.33  -1.2  3 
 10    14 Reyes, Sebastiana      Dynamic Club              8.38  -1.2  3 
 11    16 Richardson, Nicali     Dynamic Club              8.62  -1.2  2 
 12    12 Paka, Elisabeth        Speedy Plus               8.75   0.1  1 
 13     6 Doranges, Anae         Avenir Sportif C          8.76   0.1  1 
 14     9 Gustina, Vanessa       Lab Academy              10.26  -1.2  3 
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Meter Dash Poussines
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    29 Watty, Shaquille       Anguilla                  7.60   0.1  3 
  2    20 Brooks, Keante         Anguilla                  7.63  -1.7  2 
  3    24 Gamiette, Verlang      Avenir Sportif C          7.82   0.1  3 
  4   113 Philips, Jamar         Dynamic Club              7.84  -2.2  1 
  5    28 Telga, Nathan          Les Pointes Pilo          7.95  -1.7  2 
  6    19 Brison, Carlos         Dynamic Club              8.04  -2.2  1  8.031
  7    25 Martina, Sylvian       Dynamic Club              8.04   0.1  3  8.040
  8    27 Peter, Kylan           Dynamic Club              8.06  -1.7  2 
  9   112 Simon, Jamal           Dynamic Club              8.07  -2.2  1 
 10    23 Daniel, Renato         Avenir Sportif C          8.08  -1.7  2 
 11    26 Mori-Rogers, Maxim     Avenir Sportif C          8.26  -1.7  2 
 12    18 Aruba, Shawn           Lab Academy               8.39   0.1  3 
 13    21 Carty, Jandry          Speedy Plus               9.36  -2.2  1 
 14    22 Carty, Jantry          Speedy Plus              10.28  -2.2  1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Benjamins
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    37 Philip, Akoyah         Anguilla                 12.96   0.8  1 
  2    33 Fleming, Frankajah     Anguilla                 13.82  +0.0  2 
  3    32 Caliari, Francoise     Felin'x                  14.01  +0.0  2 
  4    31 Boecasse, Chloe        Avenir Sportif C         14.40   0.8  1 
  5    38 Shillingford, Ejan     Lab Academy              14.70   0.8  1 
  6    35 Lamotte, Maena         Good Luck Athlet         14.75  +0.0  2 
  7    36 Malespine, Clara       Felin'x                  14.97   0.8  1 
  8    34 Georges, Annisha       Dynamic Club             15.34   0.8  1 
  9    39 Vanterpool, Jahsea     Speedy Plus              16.77  +0.0  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Benjamins
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    48 Telga, Joshua          Les Pointes Pilo         12.69  -0.9  1 
  2    43 Casmi, Phebe           Dynamic Club             13.28   0.5  2 
  3    45 Harrigan, Sanjay       Anguilla                 13.97   0.5  2 
  4    42 Azille, Keyondre       Anguilla                 14.07  -0.9  1 
  5    47 Shillingford, Ejom     Lab Academy              16.71  -0.9  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash Minimes
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    53 Maniga, Christiana     Felin'x                  12.13   0.9  1 
  2    56 Sabin, Morgane         Les Pointes Pilo         13.00   0.9  1 
  3    57 Williams, Sethrean     Anguilla                 13.29   1.1  2 
  4    51 Harrigan, Olinka       Anguilla                 13.34   1.1  2 
  5    55 Richardson, Ziana      Anguilla                 13.41   1.1  2 
  6   114 Homand, R              Asc Zenith               13.75   1.1  2 
  7    52 Lescot, Lehane         Asc Zenith               13.97   0.9  1 
  8    50 Benjamin, Roshania     Dynamic Club             14.26   1.1  2 
  9    54 Prudent, Yasmine       Les Pointes Pilo         14.36   0.9  1 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash Minimes
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    60 Duranty, Jean-Chri     Asco Inter Atlas         11.53   0.9  1 
  2    65 LeParlier, Mael        Les Pointes Pilo         11.90   0.9  1 
  3    68 Washington, Deinze     Dynamic Club             12.24   0.9  1 
  4    64 Gumbs, Zaquarri        Anguilla                 12.54   0.7  2 
  5    59 Dupie, Junaro          Anguilla                 12.72   0.9  1 
  6    62 Flemming, Kyle         Lab Academy              13.06   0.9  1 
  7    58 Casimir, Nathan        Lab Academy              13.18   0.7  2 
  8    63 Gautier, Djemik        AC Bouillante            13.24   0.9  1 
  9    66 Levar, Pieters         Dynamic Club             13.44   0.7  2 
 10    61 Elien, Roy             AC Bouillante            13.62   0.7  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Cadettes
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Marcelin, Eleane       Aigion Du Lament         11.97  +0.0  2 
  2       chalcou, Judy Mari     Athletic Club De         12.10  +0.0  2 
  3    72 Lowe, Tritania         Anguilla                 12.48  +0.0  2 
  4    70 Homand, Maelly         Asc Zenith               12.56   0.2  1 
  5   115 Valence, Noa           Asc Zenith               12.85   0.2  1 
  6    94 Williams, Casandra     Lab Academy              15.38   0.2  1 
  7    71 Lama, Noemie           AC Bouillante            15.85   0.2  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Cadet
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Badof, Mathieu         Etoile Morne-a-l         10.74   0.4  3 
  2    84 Gaschet, Kevin         Racing Club Mart         10.92   0.4  3 
  3    85 joncart, Killian       Racing Club Mart         11.10   0.4  3 
  4    87 Priam, Aymeric         Asc Zenith               11.14   0.4  3 
  5    88 Rijo, Saymon           Anguilla                 11.46   0.4  3 
  6    81 Cocks, Almandzo        Speedy Plus              11.55   0.7  2 
  7    89 Wijesiriwardana, A     Lab Academy              11.66   0.6  1 
  8    83 Fleming, Davin         Anguilla                 11.86   0.6  1 
  9    76 Anderson, Everett      Speedy Plus              11.97   0.7  2 
 10    86 Lamotte, Kieran        Good Luck Athlet         12.23   0.7  2 
 11    78 Brown, Leshawn         Lab Academy              12.25   0.6  1 
 12    80 Chambers, Okeene       Dynamic Club             12.79   0.7  2 
 13    79 Carobere, Glenus       Speedy Plus              13.12   0.6  1 
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump International
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Williams, Kimberly     Jamaica                 14.32m   1.7 
     FOUL(1.8) 14.32m(1.7) 14.03m(0.2) PASS      13.74m(1.6) 14.06m(0.4)
  2       Eke, Nadia             Ghana                   13.93m   0.9 
     13.60m(0.8) 13.55m(0.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.3) 13.93m(0.9) FOUL(0.4)
  3       Povea, Liadagmis       Cuba                    13.77m   1.3 
     FOUL(0.7) 12.86m(1.6) 13.26m(0.2) 13.51m(1.0) 13.77m(1.3) 12.89m(1.0)
  4       Valazco, Davisleyd     Cuba                    13.30m   0.5 
     13.27m(1.1) 13.10m(0.1) 13.25m(1.9) 13.30m(0.5) 13.20m(0.4) 13.21m(0.9)
  5       Tima, Ana              Republic of Domi        13.16m   1.5 
     12.81m(0.7) 12.98m(0.7) 13.16m(1.5) FOUL(0.1) 12.93m(-0.5) FOUL(0.9)
 
Event 12  Men 110 Meter Hurdles International
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Harris, Aleec          United States            13.26   0.6 
  2       Braithwaite, Shane     Barbados                 13.31   0.6 
  3       Hill, Devon            Ghana                    13.38   0.6 
  4       Cabral, Jonathan       Canada                   13.38   0.6 
  5       Julmis, Jeff           Haiti                    13.69   0.6 
 --       Forbes, Ronald         Cayman Islands             DNF   0.6 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash International
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Anderson, Alexandr     United States            11.26   0.4 
  2       Todd, Jasmine          United States            11.49   0.4 
  3       Hooper, Gloria         Italy                    11.55   0.4 
  4       Burchell, Remona       Jamaica                  11.56   0.4 
  5       Harrigan-Scott, Ta     British Virgin I         11.57   0.4 
  6       Grenot, Libania        Italy                    11.61   0.4 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash International
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Matadi, Emmanuel       Liberia                  10.19   0.8  2 
  2       Lee, BeeJay            United States            10.22   1.0  1 
  3       Batson, Diondre        United States            10.26   0.8  2 
  4       Bailey, Daniel         Antigua                  10.34   1.0  1 
  5       Mitchell, Curtis       United States            10.36   0.8  2 
  6       Walker, Justin         United States            10.41   1.0  1 
  7       Adams, Antoine         St. Kitts                10.42   0.8  2  10.417
  8       Butler, Quentin        United States            10.42   1.0  1  10.419
  9       Jenkins, Devin         United States            10.43   0.8  2 
 10       Friday, Trentavis      United States            10.57   1.0  1  10.563
 11       Martinez, Yancarlo     Republic of Domi         10.57   1.0  1  10.569
 
Event 17  Girls 1000 Meter Run Benjamins
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    96 Hanley, Shaequaniq     Anguilla               3:40.65  
  2    97 Stanford, Elvinia      Avenir Sportif C       3:42.43  
  3    95 Carty, Mikailah        Anguilla               3:46.72  
  4    15 Richardson, Channe     Lab Academy            3:51.31  
  5    38 Shillingford, Ejan     Lab Academy            4:27.83  
 
Event 18  Boys 1000 Meter Run Benjamins
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    43 Casmi, Phebe           Dynamic Club           3:12.82  
  2    48 Telga, Joshua          Les Pointes Pilo       3:14.00  
  3   117 Bercy, Gailordson      Felin'x                3:16.49  
  4   116 Hodebourg, Josue-D     Les Pointes Pilo       3:40.34  
  5    47 Shillingford, Ejom     Lab Academy            3:54.71  
  6    18 Aruba, Shawn           Lab Academy            3:55.38  
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump International
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Echevaria, Juan Mi     Cuba                     8.19m   1.9 
     FOUL(2.2) 7.85m(2.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.2) 8.19m(1.9)
  2       Tournus, Michel        Sweden                   8.04m   1.2 
     7.57m(1.1) 7.72m(1.6) 7.87m(1.8) FOUL(2.7) 7.83m(2.2) 8.04m(1.2)
  3       Forbes, Damar          Jamaica                  7.98m   2.3 
     7.56m(0.7) 7.77m(0.9) 7.63m(2.0) 7.92m(2.1) 7.73m(0.6) 7.98m(2.3)
  4       Masso, Maykel          Cuba                     7.55m   1.0 
     7.53m(0.8) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.5) 7.55m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(3.3)
  5       Breell, Quincy         Aruba                    7.40m   3.4 
     7.05m(0.1) 7.38m(0.6) 7.35m(2.3) 6.84m(1.2) 7.35m(2.4) 7.40m(3.4)
  6       Caraman, Jordan        Etoile Morne-a-l         6.56m   3.0 
     5.98m(2.0) 6.48m(1.0) 6.50m(2.3) 6.45m(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 6.56m(3.0)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Cadettes
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Pacquit, Ophelle       Les Pointes Pilo       1:03.52  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Cadettes
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    91 Mbaye, Lidji           Asc Siroco               48.87   2 
  2    88 Rijo, Saymon           Anguilla                 52.60   2 
  3    83 Fleming, Davin         Anguilla                 53.64   1 
  4    78 Brown, Leshawn         Lab Academy              55.19   2 
  5    90 Jean-Marie, Andy       Les Pointes Pilo       1:00.22   1 
  6    86 Lamotte, Kieran        Good Luck Athlet       1:02.02   1 
  7    92 Varsovie, Jordy        Les Pointes Pilo       1:03.07   2 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles International
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Nelvis, Sharika        United States            12.59   0.5  1 
  2       Stowers, Jasmine       United States            12.65   0.5  1 
  3       Manning, Christina     United States            12.72   0.5  1 
  4       Talay, Alina           WhitRussia               13.05   0.5  1  13.043
  5       Morgan, Monique        Jamaica                  13.05   1.0  2  13.048
  6       Soukup, Jamay          United States            13.08   1.0  2 
  7       Britton, Evonne        Ghana                    13.10   0.5  1 
  8       Beckles, Kierre        Barbados                 13.14   1.0  2 
  9       Ali, Nia               United States            13.29   0.5  1 
 10       Idlette, LaVonne       Republic of Domi         13.34   1.0  2 
 11       Jackson, Janice        Jamaica                  13.61   1.0  2 
 12       Lange, Chrystie        Speedy Plus              13.62   1.0  2 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash International
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Washington, Taylor     United States            52.68  
  2       Lavender, Jordan       United States            53.05  
  3       Hooper, Gloria         Italy                    53.27  
  4       Kelly, Ashley          British Virgin I         54.75  
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash International
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Dedewo, Paul           United States            45.30  
  2       Gordon, Lalonde        Trinidad                 46.14  
  3       Bonevacia, Liemarv     Curacao                  46.34  
  4       Clemons, Kyle          United States            46.48  
  5       Vaillant, Ludvy        Martinique               46.72  
 
Event 27  Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Seguin, Anthony        Avenir Sportif C       4:28.47  
  2   110 Villegas, Gary         Anguilla               4:37.61  
  3   107 Arrindel, Adrian       Lab Academy            5:14.98  
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump International
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Stuart, Bianca         Bahamas                  6.50m   2.0 
     6.31m(1.5) 6.26m(2.1) 6.38m(2.1) 6.21m(2.5) 6.33m(2.1) 6.50m(2.0)
  2       Todd, Jasmine          United States            6.23m   2.8 
     5.85m(1.4) 5.80m(1.4) 5.03m(1.6) 6.23m(2.8) 5.89m(1.1) 6.05m(2.1)
  3       Gaines, Jessie         United States            6.22m   1.8 
     6.22m(1.8) FOUL(2.7) 5.93m(0.8) 6.12m(3.0) 5.87m(2.3) 6.10m(4.0)
  4       Antoine, Sandisha      St. Lucia                6.07m   1.1 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.07m(1.1) FOUL(2.3) 5.96m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 4.57m(1.5)
 
Event 29  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   104 Lamotte, Yasmina       Good Luck Athlet       4:49.82  
  2   106 Trois, Lou             AC Bouillante          4:54.77  
 
Event 26  Boys 1000 Meter Run Minimes
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   102 Salomon, Timothe       Les Pointes Pilo       3:09.70  
  2    67 Melfor, Zayro          Lab Academy            3:13.98  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash International
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Duncan, Kimberlyn      United States            22.54   0.6  1 
  2       Townsend, Tiffany      United States            23.02   0.6  1 
  3       Nelson, Ella           Austrailia               23.05   0.6  1 
  4       Selvon, Kai            Trinidad                 23.26   0.3  2 
  5       Grenot, Libania        Italy                    23.60   0.6  1 
  6       Kelly, Ashley          British Virgin I         23.84   0.3  2 
  7       Mirabel, Laetitia      Asc Zenith               24.08   0.3  2 
  8       Marcelin, Eleane       Aigion Du Lament         24.71   0.3  2 
  9       chalcou, Judy Mari     Athletic Club De         24.99   0.3  2 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash International
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Dukes, Dedric          United States            20.37   1.3  2 
  2       Gordon, Lalonde        Trinidad                 20.58   1.3  2 
  3       Mitchell, Curtis       United States            20.72   1.3  2 
  4       Bonevacia, Liemarv     Curacao                  20.87   0.5  1 
  5       Walker, Justin         United States            20.93   0.5  1 
  6       Martinez, Yancarlo     Republic of Domi         20.95   0.5  1 
  7       Jenkins, Devin         United States            21.05   1.3  2 
  8       Adams, Antoine         St. Kitts                21.21   0.5  1 
  9       Badof, Mathieu         Etoile Morne-a-l         22.14   1.3  2