Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2017 06:40 PM
                         Aggie Last Chance - 5/14/2017                         
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                            NCAT: Irwin Belk Track                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Marissa          SR Siena Height             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.78 1.79 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mckay, Shenelle           JR Campbell                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Franklin, Mikel           FR Winston-Sale             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bonham, Rachel            JR Winston-Sale             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher                 NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaul, Tori                JR Carson-Newma             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.55 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Knight, Morgan            JR N. Carolina              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  3 Sizemore, Kourtney        JR Savannah Sta             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Tregoning, Lauren         SO Usc-Beaufort             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Brownell, Jessica         SO Christopher              3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dennard, Charrie          SR Alabama A&M              6.10m   2.0  20-00.25 
     6.10m(2.0) FOUL(-0.3) 5.91m(3.6) 5.63m(2.3) 5.85m(1.9) FOUL(2.8)
  2 Long, Ansley              SO Shorter                  5.92m   0.6  19-05.25 
     5.63m(0.5) 5.81m(2.1) 5.77m(-0.4) 5.74m(1.4) FOUL(2.9) 5.92m(0.6)
  3 Brooks, Shakinah          SR St. Augustin             5.92m   2.0  19-05.25 
     5.69m(2.0) 5.73m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.7) 5.92m(2.0) 5.79m(-0.2)
  4 Gooden, Jazmine           FR Western Caro             5.68m   2.2  18-07.75 
     5.68m(2.2) 5.62m(1.1) FOUL(2.2) FOUL      5.50m(1.6) 5.47m(-2.1)
  5 Mills, Tiana              SR Carson-Newma             5.67m   2.4  18-07.25 
     5.42m(-0.4) 5.67m(2.4) 5.36m(0.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 5.52m(0.6)
  6 Aldana, Cristina          SR Shorter                  5.67m   2.2  18-07.25 
     5.39m(-1.1) 5.67m(2.2) 5.50m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Celen, Amber              JR Bridgewater              5.65m   1.2  18-06.50 
     5.29m(-1.3) FOUL(1.6) 5.63m(1.8) 5.65m(1.2) PASS        
  8 Lewis, Tiffani            SR Western Caro             5.63m   1.1  18-05.75 
     5.58m(1.5) 5.63m(1.1) FOUL      5.49m(0.2) 5.56m(2.2) 5.62m(-0.3)
  9 Bartley, Shakira          SR Nova Southea             5.63m   1.2  18-05.75 
     5.21m(+0.0) 5.63m(1.2) 5.58m(2.1) FOUL(-0.1) 5.30m(2.2) 5.34m(0.9)
 10 Meadows, Elaina           SR Northwood (M             5.49m  -0.6  18-00.25 
     5.16m(0.5) 5.31m(1.2) 5.49m(-0.6)         
 11 Redfield, Lakeeba         FR Paine                    5.30m   1.9  17-04.75 
     5.26m(2.1) 5.25m(0.9) 5.30m(1.9)         
 12 Bowden, Hannah            SO Christopher              5.23m  -0.9  17-02.00 
     4.96m(-0.9) 5.23m(-0.9) FOUL(0.6)         
 13 Forbes, Julia             FR Siena Height             5.22m  -2.6  17-01.50 
     4.94m(0.7) FOUL(3.2) 5.22m(-2.6)         
 14 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   SO Siena Height             5.18m  -1.6  17-00.00 
     5.18m(-1.6) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(0.8)           
 15 Valle, Emily              FR Bridgewater              5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     5.12m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-0.7)         
 16 Meador, Tye               SO Bridgewater              5.05m  -2.0  16-07.00 
     5.05m(-2.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-2.6)         
 17 Renfro, Lauren            SO Unattached               4.97m  -0.4  16-03.75 
     FOUL(-0.0) 4.97m(-0.4) FOUL              
 18 Kittrell, Oksana          JR Eastern Menn             4.93m   1.5  16-02.25 
     4.93m(1.5) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 19 Wilson, Johanna           FR Cumberlands              4.58m  -1.1  15-00.50 
     4.58m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.4)         
 20 Smith, Shona              SR Christopher              4.48m   0.3  14-08.50 
     4.48m(0.3) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(1.2)         
 -- Squire, Nikia             SR Unattached                FOUL                 
     PASS      FOUL(-0.6) PASS              
 -- McNeill, Tajanel             TRS                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.8)         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Tajanel             TRS                     12.57m  -0.9  41-03.00 
     12.38m(-1.9) 12.39m(1.2) FOUL      12.57m(-0.9) 12.12m(2.1) FOUL(2.1)
  2 Fochesato, Anna           SR Saginaw Vall            12.11m   0.4  39-08.75 
     11.55m(2.3) 11.64m(0.3) 12.11m(0.4) 11.66m(0.8) 11.85m(-0.1) 12.10m(0.6)
  3 Aldana, Cristina          SR Shorter                 12.11m  -2.7  39-08.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 11.98m(1.1) 12.11m(-2.7) FOUL(1.3) 11.80m(-0.3) PASS     
  4 Mills, Tiana              SR Carson-Newma            11.89m   3.1  39-00.25 
     11.07m(1.5) 11.46m(0.6) FOUL(3.1) 11.89m(3.1) 11.57m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.1)
  5 Bryant, Antwoinisha       FR Nova Southea            11.61m   0.5  38-01.25 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(-0.2) 11.61m(0.5) FOUL(3.4) 11.53m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.5)
  6 Williams, Charlena        JR Siena Height            11.49m  -0.2  37-08.50 
     11.22m(1.0) 11.06m(1.8) 11.49m(-0.2) 11.05m(1.9) 10.79m(-1.3) 11.15m(0.6)
  7 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   SO Siena Height            11.28m  -0.3  37-00.25 
     11.14m(-0.0) 10.61m(2.1) 10.93m(-1.2) 11.19m(1.9) 11.28m(-0.3) 11.26m(-0.9)
  8 Redfield, Lakeeba         FR Paine                   11.17m  -0.6  36-07.75 
     10.10m(1.3) FOUL(2.2) 11.17m(-0.6) 10.95m(1.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL     
  9 Shaw, Arielle             SO Oglethorpe              10.99m   2.3  36-00.75 
     10.81m(2.1) 10.99m(2.3) 10.77m(0.6) 10.57m(-0.4) 10.94m(-0.7) 10.91m(-1.6)
 10 Kittrell, Oksana          JR Eastern Menn            10.83m  -1.8  35-06.50 
     10.73m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.0) 10.83m(-1.8)         
 11 Wilson, Johanna           FR Cumberlands             10.72m   0.8  35-02.00 
     10.38m(2.2) 10.72m(0.8) 10.34m(2.2)         
 12 Smith, Shona              SR Christopher             10.18m  -0.2  33-04.75 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.7) 10.18m(-0.2)         
 -- Elleston, Jazmine         JR Nova Southea              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.5)           
 -- Dennard, Charrie          SR Alabama A&M               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-3.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Toppin, Anisa             SO N. Carolina               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(-1.5)         
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hames, Bryanna            JR Elon                    48.44m     158-11 
      46.88m  FOUL  48.44m  46.39m  46.63m  45.25m
  2 Warren, Breanna           JR Elon                    48.43m     158-11 
      FOUL  42.78m  FOUL  42.75m  48.43m  FOUL
  3 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  JR High Point              45.27m     148-06 
      FOUL  42.39m  42.15m  44.09m  45.27m  FOUL
  4 Derosa, Tiara             FR Shaw                    43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  42.29m  FOUL  42.14m  43.53m  FOUL
  5 Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Elon                    41.22m     135-03 
      35.41m  FOUL  41.22m  FOUL  41.09m  FOUL
  6 Senger, Katelyn           SR Bridgewater             40.97m     134-05 
      40.13m  FOUL  40.97m  FOUL  40.56m  39.80m
  7 Dawson, Ania              FR Winston-Sale            40.95m     134-04 
      37.93m  FOUL  40.71m  FOUL  39.52m  40.95m
  8 Walker, Clarc             JR Cumberlands             35.62m     116-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hopkins, Avianna          SR Unattached              34.16m     112-01 
      34.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Johnson, Sarah            SO Christopher             33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  33.04m  FOUL         
 11 Wells, Trinity               Higher Power            32.13m     105-05 
      32.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Walters, Caroline         JR Unattached              28.42m      93-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.42m         
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Igaune, Laura                Unattached              65.66m     215-05 
      64.43m  64.31m  64.88m  64.36m  65.66m  64.88m
  2 Schnuck, Jamie            SR High Point              58.58m     192-02 
      FOUL  54.55m  FOUL  58.58m  58.34m  57.05m
  3 Chauvin, Krista              Unattached              58.57m     192-02 
      FOUL  54.21m  58.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Williams, Jocelyn         SR Unattached              54.33m     178-03 
      FOUL  50.56m  54.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 O'Grady, Briana           SR Elon                    48.27m     158-04 
      42.52m  48.27m  46.80m  FOUL  47.78m  48.05m
  6 Shoemaker, Hannah         JR Christopher             41.01m     134-06 
      41.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hopkins, Avianna          SR Unattached              36.34m     119-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Konopelski, Danielle      SO Queens (N.C.            43.65m     143-02 
      43.65m x  x             
  2 Fox, Ella                 JR Queens (N.C.            36.42m     119-06 
      36.42m x  x             
  3 Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher             35.91m     117-10 
      35.54m  35.91m x             
  4 Lucich, Sarah             JR Queens (N.C.            35.66m     117-00 
      35.66m  FOUL x             
  5 Schonecker, Johanna       SR Queens (N.C.            34.64m     113-08 
      34.64m x  x             
 -- Gary, Jordan              JR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Walters, Caroline         JR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Elon                      FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hames, Bryanna            JR Elon                    14.96m   49-01.00 
      13.81m  13.64m  13.59m  13.02m  ND  14.96m
  2 Sawyer, Phontavia         SO Virginia Sta            14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.21m  ND  14.49m  ND  ND  ND
  3 Warren, Breanna           JR Elon                    13.92m   45-08.00 
      12.84m  12.55m  13.92m  13.29m  ND  ND
  4 Shoemaker, Hannah         JR Christopher             13.78m   45-02.50 
      12.62m  13.24m  12.77m  ND  13.78m  ND
  5 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa      SR Winston-Sale            13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.01m  12.79m  13.44m  12.56m  12.87m  13.52m
  6 Robin, Tyler              SO Christopher             13.22m   43-04.50 
      ND  11.79m  12.27m  12.45m  13.22m  11.72m
  7 Maller, Elizabeth         SO Milligan                12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.57m  12.68m  12.45m  12.87m  ND  ND
  8 Watson, Abby              SO Charleston (            12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.09m  ND  11.86m  12.06m  ND  12.29m
  9 Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Elon                    12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.18m  12.17m  FOUL  ND  ND  11.96m
 10 Dortch, Tamiya            JR St. Augustin            12.03m   39-05.75 
      ND  ND  12.03m            
 11 Wells, Trinity               Higher Power            11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  ND  FOUL            
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Yakira              SO N. Carolina              11.60q  2.8  1 
  2 Edwards, Mayah            SR Johnson C. S             11.64q  2.4  4 
  3 Celen, Amber              JR Bridgewater              11.66q  2.6  3 
  4 Foy, Kayla                FR Winston-Sale             11.69q  2.2  2 
  5 Gardner, Asia             FR Siena Height             11.84q  2.4  4  11.831
  6 Hampton, Ty-Leah          SR Winston-Sale             11.84q  2.2  2  11.837
  7 Thompson, Cierra          FR Winston-Sale             11.93q  2.6  3 
  8 Bryant, Antwoinisha       FR Nova Southea             11.95q  2.2  2 
  9 Brooks, Isis              FR Campbell                 11.96   2.4  4 
 10 Golding, Milan            SR Queens (N.C.             11.97   2.6  3 
 11 Johnson, Chelsea          SO Methodist                11.98   2.6  3 
 12 Scott, Janai              FR Campbell                 11.99   2.8  1 
 13 Easley, Cheyenne          FR Shorter                  12.02   2.2  2 
 14 Johnson, Phoebe           SO Benedict                 12.03   2.8  1 
 15 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   SO Siena Height             12.06   2.4  4 
 16 Long, Ansley              SO Shorter                  12.09   2.6  3  12.083
 17 Smith, Alexis             SR Shorter                  12.09   2.6  3  12.086
 18 Chapman, Shanila          JR Columbus St.             12.10   2.2  2 
 19 Anderson, Kemor           JR Shorter                  12.15   2.2  2 
 20 mccaskill, Dawn           SO West Georgia             12.17   2.4  4 
 21 Pope, Ashli               SO Cumberlands              12.20   2.2  2 
 22 Gayden, Ma'Kyia           FR Winston-Sale             12.23   2.4  4 
 23 Trice, Kayla              FR Oglethorpe               12.27   2.8  1 
 24 Williams, Remel           JR Shorter                  12.31   2.8  1 
 25 Miller, Tajah             SO Eastern Menn             12.32   2.8  1 
 26 Culver, Jovani            FR Methodist                12.33   2.4  4 
 27 Dean, Bria                FR Shorter                  12.37   2.4  4 
 28 Hill, Emily               SO Siena Height             12.68   2.6  3 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Yakira              SO N. Carolina              11.64   1.6 
  2 Foy, Kayla                FR Winston-Sale             11.78   1.6 
  3 Edwards, Mayah            SR Johnson C. S             11.86   1.6 
  4 Celen, Amber              JR Bridgewater              11.94   1.6 
  5 Gardner, Asia             FR Siena Height             12.01   1.6 
  6 Thompson, Cierra          FR Winston-Sale             12.08   1.6 
  7 Bryant, Antwoinisha       FR Nova Southea             12.14   1.6 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hill, Candace                Asics                    22.80   1.4  4 
  2 Williams, Sada               AllStarz Mgm             23.13   3.1  1 
  3 Funderburk, Kala             Unattached               23.46   3.1  1 
  4 Love, Yakira              SO N. Carolina              23.73   3.1  1 
  5 Mungo, T'Sheila           SR Unattached               24.11   1.8  5 
  6 Baker, Venicha             7 Unattached               24.13   1.8  5 
  7 Townsend, Taliyah         FR N. Carolina              24.22   3.1  1 
  8 Young, Tarah              FR Wingate                  24.34   3.1  1 
  9 Jackson, Qizeah           FR Unattached               24.37   1.4  4 
 10 Johnson, Phoebe           SO Benedict                 24.41   3.1  1 
 11 Mackenna, Maria              Unattached               24.42   1.4  4 
 12 Scott, Janai              FR Campbell                 24.46   3.1  1 
 13 Haney, Morgan             JR Southern Wes             24.47   0.8  2 
 14 Gardner, Asia             FR Siena Height             24.50   0.8  2 
 15 Celen, Amber              JR Bridgewater              24.54   3.1  1 
 16 Brooks, Isis              FR Campbell                 24.70   0.8  2 
 17 Smith, Alexis             SR Shorter                  24.76   0.8  2 
 18 Black, Zariyah             8 Platinum Spo             24.79   1.4  4 
 19 McLean, Corbin            JR Platinum Spo             24.85   1.6  3 
 20 Barker, Leah              JR St. Augustin             24.97   0.8  2  24.964
 21 Michaux, Nya                 Unattached               24.97   1.4  4  24.968
 21 mccaskill, Dawn           SO West Georgia             24.97   1.6  3  24.968
 23 McQueen, D'Miya           SR Platnuium Sp             25.09   1.8  5 
 24 Macon, Asya               FR N. Carolina              25.13   1.6  3 
 25 Anderson, Kemor           JR Shorter                  25.17   1.6  3 
 26 Easley, Cheyenne          FR Shorter                  25.22   1.6  3 
 27 Roach, Chloe              FR Eastern Menn             25.26   1.6  3 
 28 McElveen, Keyua           SR Wingate                  25.28   0.8  2 
 29 Kittrell, Breyuana           Unattached               25.30   1.4  4 
 30 Williams, Remel           JR Shorter                  26.04   1.4  4 
 31 Hill, Emily               SO Siena Height             26.46   1.6  3 
 -- Culver, Jovani            FR Methodist                  SCR          
 -- Johnson, Chelsea          SO Methodist                  SCR          
 -- Beisecker, Emily          FR North Greenv               SCR          
 -- Johnson, Tristine            Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Frazier, Brianna          SR Benedict                   SCR          
 -- Ballard, Joi              SO Alabama A&M                SCR          
 -- Dean, Bria                FR Shorter                    SCR          
 -- Meador, Tye               SO Bridgewater                SCR          
 -- Saunders, Amina           JR West Georgia               SCR          
 -- Sogbesan, Ekundayo           Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Hampton, Ty-Leah          SR Winston-Sale               SCR          
 -- Williams, Danielle           TRS                        SCR          
 -- Norman, Breana            SR Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Haines, Lilli             SO North Greenv               SCR          
 -- Richards, Ladonna            Unattached                 SCR          
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tovea               TRS                      52.07   1 
  2 Sogbesan, Ekundayo           Unattached               52.33   3 
  3 Funderburk, Kala             Unattached               52.36   1 
  4 Mungo, T'Sheila           SR Unattached               53.73   4 
  5 Ray, Tori                 FR N. Carolina              54.61   1 
  6 Hunter, Ade               JR St. Augustin             54.91   1 
  7 Robinson, Iris            JR St. Augustin             55.51   1 
  8 Hemmings, Semoy           FR Findlay                  55.77   2 
  9 Mackenna, Maria              Unattached               56.08   3 
 10 Morrison, Tametris        JR Claflin                  56.26   4 
 11 Crump, Jasmine            JR Shorter                  56.37   1 
 12 Bailey, Jasmine           SR Slippery Roc             56.38   2 
 13 Rolle, Shannon            SR Nova Southea             56.57   2 
 14 Moore, Alexis             JR Siena Height             56.96   2 
 15 Macon, Asya               FR N. Carolina              57.13   2 
 16 Miller, Sorenya           FR Benedict                 57.55   3 
 17 Brown, Racheal            JR Campbell                 57.58   2 
 18 Kittrell, Breyuana           Unattached               58.23   4 
 19 Jackson, Qizeah           FR Unattached               58.95   3 
 20 Johnson, Keyona           FR Winston-Sale             59.77   3 
 21 Brown, Tanzanie           FR Shorter                1:00.04   4 
 22 Peters, Cindy                Another Leve           1:00.14   4 
 23 Andrey, Nicolette         SO Oglethorpe             1:01.00   3 
 24 Williams, Brittany        JR Eastern Menn           1:01.16   3 
 25 Sanchez, Zaidybelle       FR Methodist              1:01.29   3 
 -- Williams, Sada               AllStarz Mgm               SCR     
 -- Rowe, collia                 Reela.smc                  SCR     
 -- Haines, Lilli             SO North Greenv               SCR     
 -- Cole, Michelle            SR Howard                     SCR     
 -- Beisecker, Emily          FR North Greenv               SCR     
 -- Clark, Promise            SO Shorter                    SCR     
 -- Barton, Amy               JR Southern Wes               SCR     
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Sidney          FR Johnson C. S             13.71q  2.0  1 
  2 Williams, Destinee        SR Shaw                     13.74q  3.8  2 
  3 Belle, Tia-Adana          SR St. Augustin             13.81q  2.0  1 
  4 Jordan, Sherrelle         SR Nova Southea             13.91q  3.8  2 
  5 Juhasz, Lilla             SR Campbell                 13.97q  3.8  2 
  6 Glass, Milani             JR Findlay                  14.18q  2.0  1 
  7 Elleston, Jazmine         JR Nova Southea             14.23q  3.8  2 
  8 Bonham, Rachel            JR Winston-Sale             14.55q  3.8  2 
  9 Saunders, Amina           JR West Georgia             14.82   3.8  2 
 10 Bowden, Hannah            SO Christopher              14.86   2.0  1 
 11 Gooden, Jazmine           FR Western Caro             15.66   2.0  1 
 12 Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher              15.94   2.0  1 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Belle, Tia-Adana          SR St. Augustin             13.61   0.9 
  2 Marshall, Sidney          FR Johnson C. S             13.65   0.9 
  3 Glass, Milani             JR Findlay                  13.77   0.9  13.761
  4 Williams, Destinee        SR Shaw                     13.77   0.9  13.769
  5 Jordan, Sherrelle         SR Nova Southea             13.87   0.9 
  6 Elleston, Jazmine         JR Nova Southea             14.24   0.9 
  7 Bonham, Rachel            JR Winston-Sale             14.51   0.9 
  8 Juhasz, Lilla             SR Campbell                 15.15   0.9 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arnouts, Madison          JR Northwood (M           1:00.34   1 
  2 Tshikaya, Lea             JR Benedict               1:00.57   1 
  3 Thorne, Kennedy           SO N. Carolina            1:01.49   2 
  4 Wolfe, Tatiana            SR Campbell               1:01.57   1 
  5 Golden, Miyah             SO Shorter                1:01.60   2 
  6 Saunders, Amina           JR West Georgia           1:01.78   1 
  7 Huebner, Lauren           FR Saginaw Vall           1:02.44   1 
  8 McKie, Faith              FR Claflin                1:03.32   2 
  9 Hammett, Heather          JR Augusta                1:03.40   2 
 10 Thomas, Tiana                Blue Devil T           1:03.73   1 
 11 Bartley, Shakira          SR Nova Southea           1:04.34   1 
 12 Graham, Julia             FR Piedmont               1:04.39   2 
 13 Cannon, Mylene            SR St. Augustin           1:04.62   2 
 14 Campbell, Crystal         SR Johnson C. S           1:05.47   3 
 15 Talbut-Smith, Holly       FR Carson-Newma           1:07.27   3 
 16 Beisecker, Emily          FR North Greenv           1:08.42   3 
 -- Hart, Asia                JR Queens (N.C.               SCR     
 -- O'Connell, Jessica        JR Grand Valley               SCR     
 -- Morrison, Tametris        JR Claflin                    SCR     
 -- Ike, Oluchi               FR Howard                     SCR     
 -- Hale, Aliyah              SO Howard                     SCR     
 -- Onuoha, Uchechi           FR Howard                     SCR     
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles, Ericka              G.W.Express/           2:08.43   1 
  2 Rieden, Hannah            SR Davidson               2:09.25   1 
  3 Coleman, Imani            JR N. Carolina            2:10.12   1 
  4 Ferguson, Fellan          JR Johnson C. S           2:10.75   1 
  5 Julius-Williams, Domeniq  SR Johnson C. S           2:10.90   1 
  6 John, Jenella             SR Benedict               2:11.46   1 
  7 Barnes, Kristoni          FR N. Carolina            2:12.30   1 
  8 Peace, Madison            SR Cumberlands            2:12.82   2 
  9 Nieusma, Claire           SO Davidson               2:13.23   2 
 10 Kelly, Jheniel            SR Unattached             2:13.90   2 
 11 Hanle, Leah                  Mount Olive Coll       2:15.35   2 
 12 Butler, G'Jasmyne         FR N. Carolina            2:16.15   1 
 13 Fair, Paiton              SO Lenoir-Rhyne           2:17.84   2 
 14 Reid, Khadijah            FR N. Carolina            2:18.24   2 
 15 Johnson, Taska            SR Winston-Sale           2:20.55   1 
 16 Hairston-Waller, CaJazza  JR Platinum Spo           2:27.72   2 
 17 Haines, Lilli             SO North Greenv           2:30.72   2 
 18 Moore, Kaela              JR Unattached             2:41.65   2 
 -- Rowe, collia                 Reela.smc                  SCR     
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Caroline            JR Scad Savanna           4:42.05  
  2 Cuddington, Heather       SR Barton                 5:02.94  
  3 Ungrady, Alyssa           FR Unattached             5:06.34  
  4 Roach, Kaleigh            SO North Greenv           5:10.29  
  5 Doyle, Abby               FR Unattached             5:19.02  
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Link, Katy                SR Unc-Greensbo          10:58.33  
  2 Brown, Taylor             SO Unattached            12:08.35  
 
Event 33  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                 45.38   1 
     1) Marshall, Sidney FR             2) Edwards, Mayah SR              
     3) Campbell, Crystal SR            4) Clarke, Kendra SO              
  2 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                                45.82   1 
     1) Thompson, Cierra FR             2) Bonham, Rachel JR              
     3) Gayden, Ma'Kyia FR              4) Foy, Kayla FR                  
  3 Shorter  'A'                                          46.04   1 
     1) Dean, Bria FR                   2) Easley, Cheyenne FR            
     3) Smith, Alexis SR                4) Anderson, Kemor JR             
  4 Dream Chasers  'A'                                    46.08   1 
  5 Southern Wesleyan  'A'                                46.09   1  46.083
     1) Haney, Morgan JR                2) Barton, Amy JR                 
     3) King, Lyric FR                  4) Lewis, Jami FR                 
  6 Nova Southeastern  'A'                                46.09   1  46.087
     1) Jordan, Sherrelle SR            2) Bryant, Antwoinisha FR         
     3) Bartley, Shakira SR             4) Rolle, Shannon SR              
  7 Wingate  'A'                                          46.67   2 
     1) Young, Tarah FR                 2) McElveen, Keyua SR             
     3) Reeves, Justice SO              4) Mzinde, Ruvarshe SO            
  8 Benedict  'A'                                         47.07   1  47.063
     1) Johnson, Phoebe SO              2) Frazier, Brianna SR            
     3) Miller, Sorenya FR              4) Tshikaya, Lea JR               
  9 Siena Heights  'A'                                    47.07   2  47.070
     1) Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SO      2) Hill, Emily SO                 
     3) Moore, Alexis JR                4) Gardner, Asia FR               
 10 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                47.94   2 
     1) Meador, Tye SO                  2) Valle, Emily FR                
     3) Adams, Courtney JR              4) Celen, Amber JR                
 
Event 35  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benedict  'A'                                       3:42.36  
     1) Johnson, Phoebe SO              2) Frazier, Brianna SR            
     3) Miller, Sorenya FR              4) Tshikaya, Lea JR               
  2 Shorter  'A'                                        3:45.36  
     1) Clark, Promise SO               2) Golden, Miyah SO               
     3) Brown, Tanzanie FR              4) Crump, Jasmine JR              
  3 Southern Wesleyan  'A'                              3:47.06  
     1) Haney, Morgan JR                2) Lewis, Jami FR                 
     3) King, Lyric FR                  4) Barton, Amy JR                 
  4 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              3:50.31  
     1) Elleston, Jazmine JR            2) Jordan, Sherrelle SR           
     3) Bartley, Shakira SR             4) Rolle, Shannon SR              
 
Event 37  Women 100 Meter Hurdles OPEN
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Danielle           TRS                      12.92q  2.4 
  2 Richards, Ladonna            Unattached               13.16q  2.4 
  3 Williams, Shermaine          TRS                      13.23q  2.4 
  4 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached               13.46q  2.4 
  5 Tucker, Erin                 TRS                      13.52q  2.4 
 -- Richard, Ja'mesha            Unattached                  FS   2.4 
 
Event 37  Women 100 Meter Hurdles OPEN
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Danielle           TRS                      13.20   1.9 
  2 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached               13.38   1.9 
  3 Richards, Ladonna            Unattached               13.41   1.9 
  4 Tucker, Erin                 TRS                      13.81   1.9 
  5 Williams, Shermaine          TRS                      13.93   1.9 
 
Event 39  Women 100 Meter Dash OPEN
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Candace                Asics                    11.37q -0.4  1 
  2 Pierre, Barbara              AllStarz Mgm             11.40q -0.4  1 
  3 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached               11.72q -0.4  1 
  4 Baker, Venicha             7 Unattached               12.12q -0.4  1 
  5 Black, Zariyah             8 Platinum Spo             12.24q  1.7  2 
  6 McLean, Corbin            JR Platinum Spo             12.37q  1.7  2 
  7 Michaux, Nya                 Unattached               12.41q  1.7  2 
  8 Richard, Ja'mesha            Unattached               12.58q  1.7  2 
  9 McQueen, D'Miya           SR Platnuium Sp             12.59  -0.4  1 
 
Event 39  Women 100 Meter Dash OPEN
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Candace                Asics                    11.37   1.6 
  2 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached               11.53   1.6 
  3 Black, Zariyah             8 Platinum Spo             12.12   1.6 
  4 Michaux, Nya                 Unattached               12.16   1.6 
  5 McLean, Corbin            JR Platinum Spo             12.25   1.6