Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2017 06:52 PM
                         Aggie Last Chance - 5/14/2017                         
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                            NCAT: Irwin Belk Track                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vukicevic, Jovan          SR Unattached               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  1 Kyle, Isaiah              SO Wingate                  2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Rhodes, Davian            SR Campbell                 2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Stepp, Tanner             JR Carson-Newma             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Shrieves, Wesley          JR Christopher              2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
      PPP  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
      PPP    O    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Russell Jr., Lawrence     SO Barton                   2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Astin, Charles            SR Notre Dame (             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
      PPP    O    O  PPP    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  9 Jordan, Keith             FR Siena Height             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 10 Handfield, Kirvano        JR St. Augustin             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 11 Howard, Jamel             FR Eastern Menn             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Mullings, Jamie           JR Notre Dame (             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXP    X 
 13 Stumpf, Christian         SO Carson-Newma             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lipford, Nehemiah         JR N. Carolina                 NH            
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Watson, Brady             SR Saginaw Vall                NH            
     1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Jonathan          SO Christopher              4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        O    O    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gregory, Ryan             JR Glenville St             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
      XXO    P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Dennison, Bryson          SO Charleston (             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
      XXO  XXO  XPP  XXX 
  4 Alao, Babadamilola        SO Christopher              4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hutchinson, Joseph        SO Usc-Beaufort             4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hutchinson, Jacob         SO Usc-Beaufort             4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Chapman, Nathan           SO Columbus St.             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Alford, Justin            JR Barton                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bennett, Peter            SO Columbus St.             4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davenport, John              adidas Garde             7.43m   2.4  24-04.50 
     6.71m(-0.5) FOUL(1.6) 7.43m(2.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.8)
  2 fisher, kenneth              D4 training              7.21m   2.2  23-08.00 
     6.86m(-0.0) 6.92m(-0.0) FOUL      7.21m(2.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-2.1)
  3 Walker, Jullane           FR Saginaw Vall             7.20m   2.0  23-07.50 
     7.13m(2.6) 6.88m(0.4) 6.81m(-1.6) 6.99m(0.7) 7.20m(2.0) FOUL     
  4 James, Laron              SO Savannah Sta             7.13m   3.0  23-04.75 
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.96m(0.2) FOUL(-3.1) 7.13m(3.0) FOUL(-1.5)
  4 Franklin, Malik           JR Savannah Sta             7.13m   2.4  23-04.75 
     7.13m(2.4) FOUL(1.1) 7.00m(0.1) 6.83m(-1.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.1)
  6 Crick, Richard            SR Virginia Sta             7.07m   1.4  23-02.50 
     6.74m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.6) 7.07m(1.4) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  7 Francis, Michael          JR St. Augustin             7.05m   1.5  23-01.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 6.76m(0.7) 7.05m(1.5) 6.70m(-0.1) FOUL(1.2) 6.66m(-1.2)
  8 Davis, TJ                 SR Carson-Newma             7.03m   1.3  23-00.75 
     7.03m(1.3) 7.02m(-0.1) 6.80m(0.2) 6.67m(0.3) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3)
  9 Potts-Howard, Kristofer   SO Carson-Newma             6.97m  -0.8  22-10.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.97m(-0.8) 6.92m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.9) 6.95m(-0.9) FOUL(1.3)
 10 Amoateng, Grant           SO Eastern Menn             6.90m   0.4  22-07.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.30m(-1.1) 6.90m(0.4)         
 11 McKenzie, Chazton         JR Virginia Uni             6.86m  -0.3  22-06.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) 6.86m(-0.3) 6.67m(-1.0)           
 11 Spence, Andrew            SO Wingate                  6.86m  -0.2  22-06.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.83m(1.5) 6.86m(-0.2)         
 13 Exeter, Jumonne           SO St. Augustin             6.82m   0.1  22-04.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.7) 6.82m(0.1)           
 14 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (             6.70m   2.7  21-11.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.9) 6.70m(2.7)           
 15 Hepburn, Nathan           SO Cumberlands              6.68m   2.9  21-11.00 
     6.14m(-1.1) FOUL(2.3) 6.68m(2.9)          
 16 Graham, Alize             JR Campbell                 6.67m  -1.8  21-10.75 
     6.56m(1.7) 6.67m(-1.8) 6.63m(-0.1)         
 17 Patterson, Nathanael      JR Wingate                  6.40m  -2.8  21-00.00 
     FOUL(-3.0) 6.40m(-2.8) FOUL(1.6)         
 18 Hedrick, Jeremiah         FR Guilford                 6.07m  -1.4  19-11.00 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.0) 6.07m(-1.4)         
 19 Bell, Michael             SR Unattached               5.96m  -2.7  19-06.75 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.9) 5.96m(-2.7)         
 20 Stover, Darious           FR Eastern Menn             5.89m  -1.2  19-04.00 
     5.89m(-1.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.5)         
 21 Dishmond, Stephen         FR Voorhees                 5.86m  -0.5  19-02.75 
     FOUL(2.9) 5.86m(-0.5) FOUL(2.3)         
 22 Seals, Boyce              SO Unattached               5.80m   0.4  19-00.50 
     5.80m(0.4) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.1)         
 23 Jones, Jereme             FR Unattached               5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
     5.69m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 24 Young, Cameron            FR Fort Valley              5.40m   2.1  17-08.75 
     5.40m(2.1) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.8)         
 -- Roach, Jordan             JR Christopher               FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.3)         
 -- Guy, Michael              FR Fort Valley               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.5)         
 -- Shrieves, Wesley          JR Christopher               FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) PASS      PASS              
 -- Epp, Anton                FR Queens (N.C.              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) PASS      PASS                 
 -- Colley, Josh              SR Widener                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(3.1)         
 -- Thomas, Carlo             FR Johnson C. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.1)         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Halim, Muhammad           FR Unattached              15.93m  -3.0  52-03.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 15.25m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 15.47m(-4.0) FOUL(0.9) 15.93m(-3.0)
  2 Jones, Brandon             8 Belize                  15.55m   1.0  51-00.25 
     15.55m(1.0) 14.90m(1.4) 15.29m(2.0) 15.39m(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) 15.50m(1.8)
  3 Wilkinson, Dejon             G.W.Express/            15.54m  -1.0  51-00.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 15.54m(-1.0) FOUL(0.5) 15.06m(0.5) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Okot, Vincent             SR King                    15.41m  -2.7  50-06.75 
     14.89m(-0.5) 15.11m(-0.8) 14.92m(-0.9) 15.41m(-2.7) 15.34m(2.5) 15.36m(-1.1)
  5 Crick, Richard            SR Virginia Sta            15.36m   1.7  50-04.75 
     FOUL(1.8) 15.26m(1.7) 14.55m(0.8) 14.84m(-1.6) 15.36m(1.7) FOUL(-0.5)
  6 Eubanks, Taylor           SR St. Augustin            14.90m  -1.0  48-10.75 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.5) 14.72m(3.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(2.5) 14.90m(-1.0)
  7 Daniels, Kaleb            SO Benedict                14.78m  -2.9  48-06.00 
     14.55m(-0.6) 14.60m(-1.1) 14.78m(-2.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Hires, Kevin              SR Western Caro            14.76m   0.1  48-05.25 
     14.64m(0.8) 14.76m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(3.1) 14.20m(-0.7)
  9 Patterson, Nathanael      JR Wingate                 14.46m  -1.3  47-05.25 
     14.17m(2.0) 14.46m(-1.3) FOUL(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Amoateng, Grant           SO Eastern Menn            14.22m   0.6  46-08.00 
     13.96m(-1.5) 14.22m(0.6) 13.93m(0.6)         
 11 Soriano, Anthony          JR St. Augustin            14.04m  -0.8  46-00.75 
     14.00m(-2.3) FOUL(-1.8) 14.04m(-0.8)         
 12 Torres, Dominique         SR Christopher             14.01m   1.1  45-11.75 
     13.90m(0.5) FOUL(-0.2) 14.01m(1.1)          
 13 Seals, Boyce              SO Unattached              13.13m   0.6  43-01.00 
     13.13m(0.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.5)         
 14 Weaver, Khiry             JR Christopher             12.98m  -0.2  42-07.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 12.98m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7)         
 15 Hedrick, Jeremiah         FR Guilford                12.84m   2.5  42-01.50 
     12.84m(2.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.8)         
 16 Stover, Darious           FR Eastern Menn            11.87m   2.0  38-11.50 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 11.87m(2.0)         
 -- Franklin, Malik           JR Savannah Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-2.2)           
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Tavis                Nike                    60.68m     199-01 
      51.27m  60.68m  FOUL  FOUL  59.57m  59.02m
  2 Mozia, Stephen               Unattached              59.67m     195-09 
      58.27m  56.26m  57.82m  FOUL  57.69m  59.67m
  3 Clavette, Courtland          Unattached              57.22m     187-09 
      52.35m  FOUL  54.47m  53.61m  57.22m  54.81m
  4 Britt, Anthony            SR South Caroli            48.70m     159-09 
      44.15m  FOUL  FOUL  48.27m  48.70m  FOUL
  5 Burrows, Brendon          JR Christopher             47.19m     154-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.49m  46.91m  FOUL  47.19m
  6 Brown, Mateius            JR Western Caro            44.17m     144-11 
      44.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Boysen, Legend            JR Christopher             43.28m     142-00 
      FOUL  43.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Paul, Malik               FR Usc-Beaufort            39.91m     130-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McDougal, Matthew            Unattached              38.92m     127-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Savage, Daniel               Western Bran            37.92m     124-05 
      37.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Clemons, Micah            FR Barton                  37.21m     122-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.21m         
 12 Halvorson, Andrew            Higher Power            30.66m     100-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.66m         
 -- Plunkett, Jamar           FR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pogue Stockton, Anthony   SR Throwers Fac            62.88m     206-03 
      62.88m  58.71m  59.71m  FOUL  62.39m  61.92m
  2 Padfield, Nathan             Fastraining             56.95m     186-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.67m  56.95m  54.68m  54.53m
  3 Clemons, Micah            FR Barton                  49.12m     161-02 
      FOUL  48.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.12m
  4 Robertson, Patrick        SR Washington a            48.46m     159-00 
      48.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Boysen, Legend            JR Christopher             44.07m     144-07 
      FOUL  44.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wheeler, Derrick          SO N. Carolina             41.46m     136-00 
      FOUL  41.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Avery              FR Barton                  34.66m     113-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Halvorson, Andrew            Higher Power            32.17m     105-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Plunkett, Jamar           FR Unattached              30.57m     100-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Capers           Unattached              69.51m     228-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  65.00m  FOUL  66.69m  69.51m
  2 Washburn, Jacob           FR Cumberlands             48.47m     159-00 
      48.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bowman, Isaiah            SR Unattached              43.42m     142-05 
      FOUL  43.42m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stumpf, Christian         SO Carson-Newma            42.42m     139-02 
      42.42m  39.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sloan, Aaron                 Unattached              39.95m     131-01 
      FOUL  39.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Durst, Tyler              SR Usc-Beaufort            38.35m     125-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.35m
  7 Kaiser, Tobias            FR Queens (N.C.            20.21m      66-04 
      PASS  PASS  20.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mozia, Stephen               Unattached              20.36m   66-09.75 
      19.20m  20.34m  20.36m  ND  ND  ND
  2 Britt, Anthony            SR South Caroli            16.52m   54-02.50 
      15.98m  16.52m  ND  ND  ND  16.19m
  3 Braswell-Sample, Myles    SR Lenoir-Rhyne            16.12m   52-10.75 
      ND  ND  14.42m  ND  15.30m  16.12m
  4 Smallwood, Julian         FR Belmont Abbe            15.59m   51-01.75 
      ND  14.86m  15.17m  15.59m  ND  15.16m
  5 Clemons, Micah            FR Barton                  15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.11m  14.15m  14.58m  15.01m  ND  14.26m
  6 Joseph, Dominick          SO Cumberlands             14.51m   47-07.25 
      ND  14.51m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  7 Snyder, Austin            FR Cumberlands             14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.87m  14.18m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Robertson, Patrick        SR Washington a            14.16m   46-05.50 
      ND  ND  13.45m  ND  14.16m  13.90m
  9 Plunkett, Jamar           FR Unattached              12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 10 McDougal, Matthew            Unattached              12.24m   40-02.00 
      ND  ND  12.24m            
 11 Halvorson, Andrew            Higher Power            12.04m   39-06.00 
      ND  ND  12.04m            
 12 Smith, Avery              FR Barton                  11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  ND  ND            
 13 Floyd, Niykiem            FR Fort Valley              9.39m   30-09.75 
      ND  9.39m  PASS            
 14 Griffin, Taliq            FR Fort Valley              8.34m   27-04.50 
      ND  8.34m  PASS            
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Lester            SO Shorter                  10.36q  0.1  1 
  2 Walker, Jullane           FR Saginaw Vall             10.44q  1.8  2 
  3 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe       SO Augusta                  10.58q  1.8  2 
  4 Mitchell, Jaylen          FR N. Carolina              10.63q  0.1  1 
  5 Ellis, David              JR Johnson C. S             10.67q  0.3  4 
  6 Green, DeTorrian          JR Alabama A&M              10.68q  0.9  3  10.672
  7 Moate, Eric               SO Nova Southea             10.68q  0.3  4  10.675
  8 Street, Semaj             SR Barton                   10.70q  0.9  3 
  9 Tolbert, Jalen            SR Columbus St.             10.71   0.3  4 
 10 Matthews, Xavier          JR Columbus St.             10.72   0.3  4 
 11 Bailey, Barnett           SO Shorter                  10.76   1.8  2  10.751
 12 Cesaire, Emile            SO Shorter                  10.76   1.8  2  10.756
 13 McKnight, Davion          FR Claflin                  10.80   0.9  3  10.791
 14 Wallace, Devin            SO Shorter                  10.80   0.1  1  10.798
 15 Henderson-Singfield, Aar  SO Fort Valley              10.84   0.1  1 
 16 Scott, Ryan               JR Christopher              10.88   0.1  1 
 17 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin    SO Eastern Menn             10.91   1.8  2  10.902
 18 Watson, Andre             SR Benedict                 10.91   0.1  1  10.906
 19 Campbell, Lamark          SO Alabama A&M              10.97   0.9  3  10.968
 19 Fletcher, Lane            JR Shorter                  10.97   1.8  2  10.968
 21 Thompson, Jonathan        JR Fort Valley              11.05   0.3  4 
 22 McBride, Adonius          SO Methodist                11.12   0.3  4 
 23 Dudley, Curtis            FR Virginia Wes             11.14   0.9  3 
 24 Phillips, Travon          SO Saginaw Vall             11.17   0.9  3 
 25 Kizer, Patrick            SO Montreat                 11.42   0.1  1 
 26 Medina-Artis, Marcus      FR Montreat                 11.49   0.3  4 
 27 Andrews, Lamb             FR Fort Valley              11.72   1.8  2 
 28 Famboro, Chardarius       FR Fort Valley              12.15   0.9  3 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Lester            SO Shorter                  10.52  -3.0 
  2 Walker, Jullane           FR Saginaw Vall             10.68  -3.0 
  3 Mitchell, Jaylen          FR N. Carolina              10.72  -3.0 
  4 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe       SO Augusta                  10.80  -3.0 
  5 Street, Semaj             SR Barton                   10.85  -3.0 
  6 Moate, Eric               SO Nova Southea             10.91  -3.0 
  7 Ellis, David              JR Johnson C. S             10.96  -3.0 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hester, Tevin                Life Speed               20.43   0.2  1 
  2 Lundy, John                  DC Internati             20.56   0.2  1 
  3 Green, DeTorrian          JR Alabama A&M              20.70   0.2  1 
  4 Deshong, Nicholas            Unattached               20.73   0.2  1 
  5 Reese, Riak               SR Unattached               20.83  -1.1  6 
  6 Wesh, Darrell             SR Republic of              20.94   2.4  7  20.933
  7 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         G.W.Express/             20.94   0.2  1  20.940
  8 Gordon, Wayne                Unattached               20.96   2.4  7 
  9 Mitchell, Manteo             Unattached               21.04   0.2  1 
 10 Estrada, Daniel           SR Puerto Rico              21.11   2.4  7 
 11 Okoye, Jon                SR Unattached               21.13   2.4  7 
 12 Robinson II, Charles         TPA                      21.17   2.4  7 
 13 Simmons Jr., Marquett     JR Limestone                21.23  -1.6  2 
 14 Brown, Nigel              SO Savannah Sta             21.29   0.2  1 
 15 Coles, Steve              SR Unattached               21.35  -1.1  6 
 16 DeAngelo, Harris          FR Shorter                  21.37   3.6  3 
 17 Okezie, Chidi                Unattached               21.38  -1.1  6 
 18 Street, Semaj             SR Barton                   21.40  -1.6  2 
 19 Richardson, Tevin         FR North Greenv             21.41   3.6  3  21.401
 20 Burton, Christopher       JR Anderson (S.             21.41   0.2  1  21.405
 21 Jenkins, Breon            SO Wingate                  21.43   3.6  3  21.430
 21 Hubbard, Avery            SR Unattached               21.43  -1.1  6  21.430
 23 Hunter, Justin            SR Virginia Uni             21.47  -1.6  2 
 24 Hutchison, Je'von         SR Just-N-Visio             21.48  -1.1  6 
 25 Watson, Andre             SR Benedict                 21.53   3.6  3 
 26 Scott, Ryan               JR Christopher              21.56   1.7  4 
 27 Tolbert, Jalen            SR Columbus St.             21.64   3.6  3  21.632
 28 Williams, John            SO Columbus St.             21.64  -1.6  2  21.633
 29 King, Curtis                 MGE                      21.67  -2.6  8 
 30 Henderson-Singfield, Aar  SO Fort Valley              21.70   1.7  4 
 31 Matthews, Xavier          JR Columbus St.             21.73  -1.6  2 
 32 Wallace, Devin            SO Shorter                  21.79  -1.6  2 
 33 Campbell, Lamark          SO Alabama A&M              21.82   3.6  3 
 34 Holmes, Donte                DC Internati             21.86   1.7  4 
 35 Williams, CJ              SO Lenoir-Rhyne             21.96  -1.6  2 
 36 Sawyers, Chantz           SR Platinum Spo             21.97   2.4  7 
 37 Bowers, Juan              FR Saginaw Vall             21.98   1.7  4 
 38 Woodring, Todd            SO Shorter                  22.01   1.7  4 
 39 Hewitt, Kevaughn           2 Gw Nike expr             22.03  -0.6  5 
 40 Hostetler, Jacob          JR Unattached               22.05  -1.1  6 
 41 Jones, Brandon             8 Belize                   22.14  -1.1  6  22.137
 42 Oravitz, Iyon             FR Virginia Uni             22.14   1.7  4  22.138
 43 Cesaire, Emile            SO Shorter                  22.19   3.6  3 
 44 Winfre, Eric                 Unattached               22.20   3.6  3 
 45 Nichols, Kevin            SR Unattached               22.23  -0.6  5 
 46 West, Julius                 DC Internati             22.30   2.4  7 
 47 Loube, Gabriel            SR DC Internati             22.32   1.7  4 
 48 Worrell, Deishawn         FR Limestone                22.47  -1.6  2 
 49 Cherry, Devante           JR Unattached               22.57  -2.6  8 
 50 Fletcher, Lane            JR Shorter                  22.59  -2.6  8 
 51 Fajardo, Tyrese           SR Unattached               22.72  -1.1  6 
 52 McElveen, Jamel           SO Unattached               22.76  -2.6  8 
 53 Rolle, Shaquille          SR North Greenv             22.79   1.7  4 
 54 Smith, Donte                 Unattached               22.80  -2.6  8 
 55 Savage, Daniel               Western Bran             22.93  -2.6  8 
 56 Mccrary, Marquiz          JR Platinum Spo             23.05  -2.6  8 
 57 Attucks, Cameron          FR Platinum Spo             23.14   2.4  7 
 58 romeo, jamal              JR Unattached               23.24  -2.6  8 
 59 Pittman, Brien            JR Platinum Spo             23.25  -0.6  5 
 60 Ross, Carlos              SR Unattached               23.58  -0.6  5 
 61 Pace, Thomas Wilson       SR Unattached               23.64  -0.6  5 
 62 Brass, Dainen             FR Christopher              23.83  -0.6  5 
 63 Barber, Andrew            SR Unattached               23.84  -0.6  5 
 64 Hurst, Anton              SR Fort Valley              24.52  -0.6  5 
 -- Hoewischer, Roy           FR Paine                      SCR          
 -- Bell, Richard             JR Paine                      SCR          
 -- Greene, Erran             SO Methodist                  SCR          
 -- Balogun, Oluwatosin       JR Lincoln Memo               SCR          
 -- Kizer, Patrick            SO Montreat                   SCR          
 -- Colley, Gavin                Moore Elite                SCR          
 -- Kimmons, Adrian           JR St. Augustin               SCR          
 -- McKnight, Davion          FR Claflin                    SCR          
 -- Ritter, Deondre           JR Track Easter               SCR          
 -- Fields, George            SR Shore AC                   SCR          
 -- Clarke, Andre             SR chase athlet               SCR          
 -- Harris, Micaiah           SR Western Bran               SCR          
 -- Mitchell, Jaylen          FR N. Carolina                SCR          
 -- Dickson, Michael          SO N. Carolina                SCR          
 -- Gore, Jonathan            SR Concord                    SCR          
 -- Spencer, Timmeon             Reela.smc                  SCR          
 -- moore, logan              SR Unattached                 SCR          
 -- green, kelvin             SR Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Bivens, Vashone           FR Unattached                 SCR          
 -- McDonald, Jonia           SR chase athlet               SCR          
 -- Joseph, Kenley               Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Cooley, Ian                  Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Hall, Cameron                Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Lawrence, Rayon              Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Horton, Marvin            SR Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Powers, Joshua            SR Unattached                 SCR          
 -- Miller, Lester            SO Shorter                    SCR          
 -- Moate, Eric               SO Nova Southea               SCR          
 -- Simon, Devin              FR Virginia Uni               SCR          
 -- Smith, Kenneth               Diamond Trac               SCR          
 -- Sherman, JJ               SO North Greenv               SCR          
 -- Ardila, Armon             SO Virginia Wes               SCR          
 -- Crossen, Keion            JR Western Caro               SCR          
 -- Norfleet, Keyontae        FR Virginia Wes               SCR          
 -- McLean, Sean                 AllStarz Mgm               SCR          
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Je'von         SR Just-N-Visio             46.36   7 
  2 Johnson, Omar             SR St. Augustin             46.38   1 
  3 Lawrence, Rayon              Unattached               46.53   5 
  4 McDonald, Jonia           SR chase athlet             46.74   6 
  5 Holmes, Donte                DC Internati             46.83   1 
  6 lewis, Romel                 puma                     46.93   7 
  7 Hazel, Odou               JR Claflin                  47.17   2 
  8 Okezie, Chidi                Unattached               47.36   6 
  9 Fothergill, 	allodin         TRS                      47.39   1 
 10 Hunter, Justin            SR Virginia Uni             47.43   2 
 11 Mitchell, Manteo             Unattached               47.48   1 
 12 Sawyers, Chantz           SR Platinum Spo             47.50   7 
 13 Simon, Devin              FR Virginia Uni             47.57   2 
 14 Locklin Jr, Antonio       SR Benedict                 47.76   1 
 15 Marcum, Zack              SO Charleston (             47.80   2 
 16 Cunningham, Joshua        SR Johnson C. S             47.84   1 
 17 Kiedy, Henry              JR Western Caro             47.88   2 
 18 Effah, George             SO Findlay                  47.94   2 
 19 Robinson II, Charles         TPA                      47.96   6 
 20 Harrington, Ryan          FR Florida Tech             47.99   2 
 21 Lamont, Dakota            JR Western Caro             48.22   1 
 22 Hewitt, Kevaughn             G.W.Express/             48.26   3 
 23 Woodring, Todd            SO Shorter                  48.34   3 
 24 Greene, Erran             SO Methodist                48.37   3 
 25 Hostetler, Jacob          JR Unattached               48.53   7 
 26 Morrison, Ethan           FR Limestone                48.54   2 
 27 Sampson, Hunter           SO Eastern Menn             48.91   4 
 28 White, Trey               SR Virginia Wes             49.36   3 
 29 Mitchell, Elijah          SO Montreat                 49.51   4 
 30 Voltaire, Ismael          SR Nova Southea             49.56   3 
 31 Sherman, JJ               SO North Greenv             49.59   7 
 32 Wynn, Ka'Deem             FR Campbell                 49.99   6 
 33 Fajardo, Tyrese           SR Unattached               50.06   6 
 34 Smith, Donte                 Unattached               50.09   6 
 35 Koceja, Michael           JR Belmont Abbe             50.14   3 
 36 Monahan, Cullen           SO Christopher              50.18   4 
 37 Cherry, Devante           JR Unattached               50.28   5 
 38 Mccrary, Marquiz          JR Platinum Spo             50.30   5 
 39 Tucker, Bryson            FR Johnson C. S             50.48   4 
 40 romeo, jamal              JR Unattached               50.81   7 
 41 Balogun, Oluwatosin       JR Lincoln Memo             51.52   1 
 42 Horton, Satchel           SO Lincoln Memo             51.96   3 
 43 Giles, Carter             FR Christopher              52.23   4 
 44 Frederick, Quinton        SO Fort Valley              52.73   4 
 45 Savage, Daniel               Western Bran             53.83   7 
 46 Davis, John               FR Fort Valley              54.91   4 
 47 Mackey, Samuel            FR Fort Valley              55.28   4 
 -- Waller, Kurt              FR Christopher                DNF   3 
 -- Spencer, Timmeon             Reela.smc                  SCR     
 -- Notice, Jazire            SR Track Easter               SCR     
 -- Perry, Montrell           SR Track Easter               SCR     
 -- Bell, Richard             JR Paine                      SCR     
 -- Lay, Isaiah               SR Columbus St.               SCR     
 -- Golson, Jaylin            FR Grand Valley               SCR     
 -- Vandenburg, Kelson        SO Paine                      SCR     
 -- Smith, Quincy             SR Columbus St.               SCR     
 -- Cooper, Collin            FR Campbell                   SCR     
 -- Miles, Christopher        JR Columbus St.               SCR     
 -- Richardson, Tevin         FR North Greenv               SCR     
 -- Duncan, Connor            FR Montreat                   SCR     
 -- Oravitz, Iyon             FR Virginia Uni               SCR     
 -- Brown, Nigel              SO Savannah Sta               SCR     
 -- Simmons, Joshua           SO Limestone                  SCR     
 -- Scott, Olujimi            JR Howard                     SCR     
 -- Medina-Artis, Marcus      FR Montreat                   SCR     
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickson, Michael          SO N. Carolina              13.88q  2.2  2 
  2 Scott, Marshawn           SR Limestone                13.94q  3.6  1 
  3 Ross, Jonathan            JR Shorter                  14.15q  2.8  3 
  4 Mullings, Rohan           SR Nova Southea             14.28q  2.2  2 
  5 Ceccato, Christian        SO Unc Pembroke             14.30q  2.2  2 
  6 Rowe, Shawn               SR St. Augustin             14.39q  3.6  1  14.382
  7 Foster, Matthew           SR Unc-Wilmingt             14.39q  3.6  1  14.384
  8 Shaw, Shaquille           SO Claflin                  14.44q  2.8  3 
  9 Scott, Ryan               JR Christopher              14.50   2.8  3 
 10 Roach, Jordan             JR Christopher              14.51   2.8  3 
 11 Fareed, Naim              JR Limestone                14.58   2.2  2 
 12 Jones, Devyn              JR Western Caro             14.61   3.6  1 
 13 Graham, Javon             FR Unc Pembroke             14.62   2.8  3 
 14 Constant, Anderson        SO Augusta                  14.78   3.6  1 
 15 Moore, Nate                  Virginia Wes             14.81   2.8  3 
 16 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro             14.99   2.2  2 
 17 Folli, Lewis              JR Christopher              15.23   3.6  1 
 18 Kaiser, Tobias            FR Queens (N.C.             15.35   2.2  2 
 19 Powers, Joshua            SR Unattached               15.42   2.2  2 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dickson, Michael          SO N. Carolina              13.86   2.0 
  2 Scott, Marshawn           SR Limestone                13.99   2.0 
  3 Ross, Jonathan            JR Shorter                  14.16   2.0  14.157
  4 Shaw, Shaquille           SO Claflin                  14.16   2.0  14.159
  5 Rowe, Shawn               SR St. Augustin             14.20   2.0 
  6 Mullings, Rohan           SR Nova Southea             14.27   2.0 
  7 Foster, Matthew           SR Unc-Wilmingt             14.35   2.0 
  8 Ceccato, Christian        SO Unc Pembroke             14.57   2.0 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Andre             SR chase athlet             49.71   1 
  2 Dutch, Johnny                AllStarz Mgm             49.95   4 
  3 Green, Leford                TRS                      50.49   1 
  4 Hollimon, Austin             Unattached               50.94   4 
  5 Smith, Christian          SO Shorter                  51.46   1 
  6 Wynne, william               G.W. Express             51.62   4 
  7 Harley, Quinton           SR Unattached               51.86   4 
  8 Ward, Alex                FR Alabama A&M              52.43   2 
  9 Edwards Jr., Carlton      SR N.C. Central             52.58   2 
 10 Shelby III, Lenell        FR Findlay                  52.62   1 
 11 Roberds, Wake             SR Shorter                  53.14   1 
 12 Tatum, Malcum             FR N.C. Central             53.43   2 
 13 VanHouten, Jacob          SR Slippery Roc             53.44   2 
 14 Faint, Connor             JR Eastern Menn             53.49   1 
 15 Fareed, Naim              JR Limestone                54.11   2 
 16 David, Akeim              SO Nova Southea             54.12   3 
 17 Williams, Tre             FR Alabama A&M              54.16   1 
 18 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro             54.24   3 
 19 Shaw, Shaquille           SO Claflin                  54.25   3 
 20 Thompson, Asareus            G.W.Express/             54.99   2 
 21 Martin, Dustin            JR Glenville St             55.18   2 
 22 Simmons, Joshua           SO Limestone                55.31   1 
 23 Taylor, Tony              JR Methodist                55.57   3 
 24 Miniard, Hunter           FR Cumberlands              55.60   3 
 25 Duncan, Connor            FR Montreat                 55.63   3 
 26 Agee, Caleb               FR Carson-Newma             55.82   3 
 27 Plumley, Matthew          JR Concord                  56.56   4 
 28 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (             57.51   3 
 29 Moody, Amortez            JR Alabama A&M              58.35   4 
 30 Brunson, Brandon          SR Fort Valley            1:03.35   4 
 -- Lawrence, Zavier          SO Johnson C. S               DNF   2 
 -- moore, logan              SR Unattached                  DQ   4  Finished out of lane
 -- Cato, Roxroy                 G.W.Express/               SCR     
 -- Lloyd, Jacobi             SR Track Easter               SCR     
 -- Kilbongo, Seraphin        JR Track Easter               SCR     
 -- Vandenburg, Kelson        SO Paine                      SCR     
 -- Andrade, Dylan            SO Western Caro               SCR     
 -- Scott, Marshawn           SR Limestone                  SCR     
 -- Atavwigho, Chigozie       SO Campbell                   SCR     
 -- lewis, Romel                 puma                       SCR     
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dahlke, Jon                  Mount Olive Coll       1:50.96   1 
  2 James, Deandre            SR N.C. Central           1:51.29   1 
  3 Aiken, Corey              JR N. Carolina            1:51.36   1 
  4 Edwards, Dwayne           SR Nova Southea           1:52.72   1 
  5 Schultz, Colin            SR Unattached             1:52.98   2 
  6 Benson, khayVonn          FR Shorter                1:53.01   1 
  7 McNeely, Cody             SR Lees-McRae             1:53.28   1 
  8 Akers, Damon              SO Concord                1:54.64   1 
  9 Stowe, Steve              JR N. Carolina            1:54.84   1 
 10 Howard-Smith, James       SR Unattached             1:55.06   2 
 11 Diodonet, Moise              Unattached             1:56.43   2 
 12 Thompson, Nick            SO Platinum Spo           1:57.00   2 
 13 Stamp, Chandelor          JR Unattached             1:58.50   2 
 14 Lancaster, Brien          JR Montreat               1:59.65   1 
 15 Prichard, Jeremy          SO Methodist              2:00.47   1 
 16 Sherret, John                Unattached             2:02.35   2 
 17 Harvin, Nautica           JR Unattached             2:03.58   2 
 18 Baxter, Benjamin          JR Platinum Spo           2:05.04   2 
 19 Morehead, Jamell          JR Platinum Spo           2:10.16   2 
 20 Evans, Will               SR Unattached             2:11.23   2 
 21 Smith, Aaron              SR Unattached             2:17.33   2 
 -- Hollingsworth, Jimmy      JR Queens (N.C.               SCR     
 -- Dill, Shaquille           SO St. Augustin               SCR     
 -- Keadecker, Anferne           Reela.smc                  SCR     
 -- Combs, Aaron              SR Unattached                 SCR     
 -- Nieves, Luis              JR Virginia Uni               SCR     
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirui, Kelvin             SO Campbell               3:50.45  
  2 Craig, Adam                  Mount Olive Coll       3:50.84  
  3 Devroe, Dejon             SO Shorter                3:53.01  
  4 Wammetsberger, Felix      FR Queens (N.C.           3:55.06  
  5 Shipp, Dakarai            SR Unc-Greensbo           4:06.85  
  6 Sumerford, Luke           JR Unattached             4:11.71  
  7 Lancaster, Brien          JR Montreat               4:13.95  
  8 Meade, Rodrigo            SO Oglethorpe             4:20.32  
  9 Amerson, Tyler            SR Barton                 4:21.91  
 10 Dingle, Evan                 Umass Lowell           4:25.01  
 11 Snell, Nicholas           FR Belmont Abbe           4:31.71  
 12 Cabrera, Phillip          SR Unattached             4:34.64  
 -- Crumpton, Michael            Lee County T               SCR  
 -- Keadecker, Anferne           Reela.smc                  SCR  
 -- Juan Torres, Alejandro    SO High Point                 SCR  
 -- Todaro, Vinny             SR High Point                 SCR  
 -- Dahlke, Jon                  Mount Olive Coll           SCR  
 -- Brown, Aesop              SR Scad Savanna               SCR  
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Darren             SR N. Carolina            9:15.94  
  2 Cornwell, alexander          Unattached             9:45.85  
  3 Meade, Rodrigo            SO Oglethorpe            10:33.76  
 -- Lancaster, Brien          JR Montreat                   SCR  
 -- Grandinali, Paddy         SR High Point                 SCR  
 -- Juan Torres, Alejandro    SO High Point                 SCR  
 
Event 34  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                  39.25   1 
     1) Belcher, Christopher SR         2) Mitchell, Jaylen FR            
     3) Rowe, Rodney SO                 4) Gabriel, Caleb SR              
  2 Columbus St.  'A'                                     40.14   1 
     1) Matthews, Xavier JR             2) Tolbert, Jalen SR              
     3) Blackmon, Nate FR               4) Williams, John SO              
  3 Shorter  'A'                                          40.21   1 
     1) Cesaire, Emile SO               2) Bailey, Barnett SO             
     3) Wallace, Devin SO               4) Miller, Lester SO              
  4 St. Augustine's  'A'                                  40.52   2 
     1) Johnson, Omar SR                2) Herbert Jr., Khari SR          
     3) Rowe, Shawn SR                  4) Kimmons, Adrian JR             
  5 N.C. Central  'A'                                     40.97   1 
     1) Williams, Jonathan SR           2) Williams, Deontae JR           
     3) Hartsfield, Blake FR            4) Roberts, Issac JR              
  6 Wingate  'A'                                          41.41   1 
     1) Louallen, Floyd FR              2) Spence, Andrew SO              
     3) Jenkins, Breon SO               4) Brown, Justin SR               
  7 Christopher Newport  'A'                              41.60   2 
     1) Roach, Jordan JR                2) Shrieves, Wesley JR            
     3) Thrower, Dylan FR               4) Scott, Ryan JR                 
  8 Unc Pembroke  'A'                                     42.57   1 
     1) Robertson, Wayne FR             2) Godwin, Brett JR               
     3) Ceccato, Christian SO           4) Miller, Steven SO              
  9 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                                42.69   1 
     1) Amoateng, Grant SO              2) Faint, Connor JR               
     3) Sampson, Hunter SO              4) Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin SO      
 10 Fort Valley State  'A'                                42.95   2 
     1) Thompson, Jonathan JR           2) Henderson-Singfield, Aaron SO  
     3) Cooper, Alex SO                 4) Andrews, Lamb FR               
 11 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                                43.36   2 
     1) Dudley, Curtis FR               2) Ardila, Armon SO               
     3) White, Trey SR                  4) Norfleet, Keyontae FR          
 -- Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Ellis, David JR                 2) Cunningham, Joshua SR          
     3) Simon, Kelvin FR                4) Robinson, Kyle SR              
 -- Track Eastern  'A'                                      SCR     
     1) Miller, Donte SR                2) Milligan, Cameron SR           
     3) Lloyd, Jacobi SR                4) Hussey, Shy'keem SR            
 -- Western Branch Track Club  'A'                          SCR     
     1) Harris, Micaiah SR              2) Blackley, Jahkwan SR           
     3) Williams, Garry SR              4) Page II, Alfandre SR           
 -- Alabama A&M  'A'                                        SCR     
     1) Campbell, Lamark SO             2) Green, DeTorrian JR            
     3) Parker, Charlie FR              4) Miles, Octayvius SO            
 -- Track Eastern  'B'                                      SCR     
     1) Thompson, Nadir JR              2) Whittington, Raushard JR       
     3) Boyer, Jayvon SR                4) Boone, Jaicari SR              
 -- Paine  'A'                                              SCR     
     1) Bell, Richard JR                2) Hoewischer, Roy FR             
     3) Tyson, Jalen SO                 4) Thornton, Jamar JR             
 -- Limestone  'A'                                          SCR     
     1) Worrell, Deishawn FR            2) Simmons Jr., Marquett JR       
     3) Fareed, Naim JR                 4) Scott, Marshawn SR             
 -- Stevenson  'A'                                          SCR     
     1) Bailey, Tylor SO                2) Hayward, Malcolm SO            
     3) Riggins, Matt SO                4) Williams, Devonte SR           
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                        3:11.95   2 
     1) Smith, Christian SO             2) Devroe, Dejon SO               
     3) Roberds, Wake SR                4) DeAngelo, Harris FR            
  2 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               3:12.57   2 
     1) Robinson, Kyle SR               2) Simon, Kelvin FR               
     3) Tucker, Bryson FR               4) Cunningham, Joshua SR          
  3 Findlay  'A'                                        3:13.01   2 
     1) Effah, George SO                2) Williams, Jaye SO              
     3) Grieger, Kurt FR                4) Shelby III, Lenell FR          
  4 Columbus St.  'A'                                   3:13.58   2 
     1) Tolbert, Jalen SR               2) Lay, Isaiah SR                 
     3) Miles, Christopher JR           4) Smith, Quincy SR               
  5 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              3:14.76   2 
     1) Voltaire, Ismael SR             2) Mullings, Rohan SR             
     3) David, Akeim SO                 4) Edwards, Dwayne SR             
  6 Virginia Union  'A'                                 3:15.65   1 
     1) Hunter, Justin SR               2) Oravitz, Iyon FR               
     3) Nieves, Luis JR                 4) Simon, Devin FR                
  7 Montreat  'A'                                       3:18.24   1 
     1) Medina-Artis, Marcus FR         2) Duncan, Connor FR              
     3) Kizer, Patrick SO               4) Mitchell, Elijah SO            
  8 Methodist  'A'                                      3:21.36   1 
     1) Taylor, Tony JR                 2) Greene, Erran SO               
     3) Fisher, Daniel SO               4) Prichard, Jeremy SO            
 -- Limestone  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Morrison, Ethan FR              2) Scott, Marshawn SR             
     3) Simmons, Joshua SO              4) Simmons Jr., Marquett JR       
 -- Christopher Newport  'A'                                SCR     
     1) Waller, Kurt FR                 2) Giles, Carter FR               
     3) Monahan, Cullen SO              4) Scott, Ryan JR                 
 -- Track Eastern  'A'                                      SCR     
     1) Perry, Montrell SR              2) Boyer, Jayvon SR               
     3) Lloyd, Jacobi SR                4) Notice, Jazire SR              
 -- Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                     SCR     
     1) Hallmon, Kevin SO               2) Robinson, DeQuan FR            
     3) Harris, K'Lan JR                4) Keeling, Holt SO               
 -- Paine  'A'                                              SCR     
     1) Bell, Richard JR                2) Hoewischer, Roy FR             
     3) Green, Nasheem FR               4) Vandenburg, Kelson SO          
 
Event 38  Men 110 Meter Hurdles OPEN
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eaton, Jarrett               Unattached               13.64q  0.8 
  2 Hairston, Maxmilian          Altis                    13.86q  0.8 
  3 Hall, Cameron                Unattached               13.95q  0.8 
  4 Simon, Ramoye                Unattached               14.40q  0.8 
  5 Vergel, Alvin                Unattached               15.08q  0.8 
  6 Joseph, Kenley               Unattached               17.22q  0.8 
 -- Spencer, Adams               Unattached                 DNF   0.8 
 
Event 38  Men 110 Meter Hurdles OPEN
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Eaton, Jarrett               Unattached               13.56   0.9 
  2 Hall, Cameron                Unattached               13.59   0.9 
  3 Hairston, Maxmilian          Altis                    13.65   0.9 
  4 Simon, Ramoye                Unattached               14.42   0.9 
  5 Vergel, Alvin                Unattached               14.82   0.9 
  6 Joseph, Kenley               Unattached               15.98   0.9 
 
Event 40  Men 100 Meter Dash OPEN
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Desmond            AllStarz Mgm             10.23q  2.2  3 
  2 Gittens, Ramon               AllStarz Mgm             10.25q  2.2  3  10.245
  3 Huntley, Albert           SR Unattached               10.25q  3.5  1  10.246
  4 Hester, Tevin                Life Speed               10.25q  3.5  1  10.250
  5 Hubbard, Avery            SR Unattached               10.30q  2.2  3 
  6 McLean, Sean                 AllStarz Mgm             10.33q  3.5  1 
  7 Royster, Chris            SR Brooks                   10.34q  1.7  4 
  8 Kee, Kendell                 AllStarz Mgm             10.39q  2.2  3 
  9 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         G.W.Express/             10.41   3.0  2 
 10 Reese, Riak               SR Unattached               10.47  -2.3  5 
 11 King, Curtis                 MGE                      10.48   3.0  2 
 12 Lundy, John                  DC Internati             10.50  -2.3  5 
 13 Wesh, Darrell             SR Republic of              10.51  -2.3  5 
 14 Deshong, Nicholas            Unattached               10.53   1.7  4 
 15 Estrada, Daniel           SR Puerto Rico              10.57  -2.3  5 
 16 Chitambira, Tashinga      SR Rsvp4speed               10.62   3.5  1 
 17 Gordon, Wayne                Unattached               10.66  -2.3  5 
 18 Okoye, Jon                SR Unattached               10.68   3.0  2 
 19 Colley, Gavin                Moore Elite              10.77   3.0  2 
 20 Jones, Brandon             8 Belize                   10.82   2.2  3 
 21 Davenport, John              adidas Garde             10.91   3.0  2 
 22 Nichols, Kevin            SR Unattached               10.95   1.7  4 
 23 West, Julius                 DC Internati             10.97   3.5  1  10.963
 24 Horton, Marvin            SR Unattached               10.97   1.7  4  10.970
 25 Loube, Gabriel            SR DC Internati             11.04   1.7  4 
 26 McElveen, Jamel           SO Unattached               11.07   3.5  1 
 27 Powers, Joshua            SR Unattached               11.13   1.7  4 
 28 williams, antonio         SR Unattached               11.21   2.2  3 
 29 Pace, Thomas Wilson       SR Unattached               11.25   3.0  2 
 30 Attucks, Cameron          FR Platinum Spo             11.55   1.7  4 
 31 Pittman, Brien            JR Platinum Spo             11.61  -2.3  5 
 32 Ross, Carlos              SR Unattached               11.65   3.0  2 
 33 Brown, Darryl                Unattached               11.76  -2.3  5 
 34 Anderson, Randy              Unattached               12.48  -2.3  5 
 35 Cooley, Ian                  Unattached               12.56   3.5  1 
 
Event 40  Men 100 Meter Dash OPEN
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Desmond            AllStarz Mgm             10.22  -0.1 
  2 Hester, Tevin                Life Speed               10.27  -0.1 
  3 Gittens, Ramon               AllStarz Mgm             10.33  -0.1 
  4 Hubbard, Avery            SR Unattached               10.36  -0.1 
  5 Royster, Chris            SR Brooks                   10.37  -0.1 
  6 Huntley, Albert           SR Unattached               10.45  -0.1 
  7 Kee, Kendell                 AllStarz Mgm             10.49  -0.1 
  8 McLean, Sean                 AllStarz Mgm             10.50  -0.1